Revolution Track Meeting (UK R2)

Track , Glasgow – Saturday, 02 Dec 2017

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

411111

Start Date:

Sat, 2nd Dec 2017

Event Type:

Track (Competitive)

Venue:

Sir Chris Hoy Velodrome, 1000 London Road, Glasgow, G40 3HG

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Men's Points Race (UCI)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men's Points Race (UCI) - Results
1.  Matthew Gibson JLT Condor Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Ben Swift UAE Team Emirates Finished Elite 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Wim Stroetinga Finished 0

3. Wim Stroetinga -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Jake Stewart 100% ME Finished Elite 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
5.  Germain Burton JLT Condor Finished 1st 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
6.  Yoeri Havik Finished 0

6. Yoeri Havik -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Edward Clancy OBE JLT Condor Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
8.  Fred Wright 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
9.  Otto Vergaerde Finished 0

9. Otto Vergaerde -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Moritz Augenstein Finished 0

10. Moritz Augenstein -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Matthew Bostock 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
12.  Fraser Martin Saint Piran Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
13.  Thomas Moses JLT Condor Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
14.  Angus Claxton 100% ME Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
15.  Joseph Nally 100% ME Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
16.  JB Murphy Finished 0

16. JB Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Xeno Young Finished 0

17. Xeno Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Jim Brown PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
19.  William Roberts Wales Racing Academy Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
--- Hannes Baumgarten Did not finish 0

19. Hannes Baumgarten -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish
--- Christopher Lawless Team Sky Did not finish Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Elite

Men's Scratch Race (UCI)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men's Scratch Race (UCI) - Results
1.  Wim Stroetinga Finished 0

1. Wim Stroetinga -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Edward Clancy OBE JLT Condor Finished Elite 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Matthew Bostock 100% ME Finished Elite 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
4.  Moritz Augenstein Finished 0

4. Moritz Augenstein -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Jake Stewart 100% ME Finished Elite 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
6.  Christopher Lawless Team Sky Finished Elite 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
7.  Fred Wright 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
8.  Matthew Gibson JLT Condor Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
9.  Jim Brown PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
10.  William Roberts Wales Racing Academy Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Angus Claxton 100% ME Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
12.  Germain Burton JLT Condor Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
13.  Ben Swift UAE Team Emirates Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
14.  Fraser Martin Saint Piran Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
15.  Yoeri Havik Finished 0

15. Yoeri Havik -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Joseph Nally 100% ME Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
17.  JB Murphy Finished 0

17. JB Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Otto Vergaerde Finished 0

18. Otto Vergaerde -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Hannes Baumgarten Finished 0

19. Hannes Baumgarten -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Thomas Moses JLT Condor Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
21.  Xeno Young Finished 0

21. Xeno Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Men's Keirin (UCI)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men's Keirin (UCI) - Results
1.  Matthew Rotherham Sportcity Velo Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Lewis Stewart Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Carlo Cesar Finished 0

3. Carlo Cesar -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Alex Jolliffe Team Terminator Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Alistair Fielding Black Line Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Joe Christiansen Finished 0

6. Joe Christiansen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Dominic Suozzi Finished 0

7. Dominic Suozzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Caleb Hill Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Jamie Alexander Team Azur Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
10.  Jean Spies Finished 0

10. Jean Spies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Hamish Turnbull Speedflex Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Men's Sprint (UCI)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men's Sprint (UCI) - Results
1.  Matthew Rotherham Sportcity Velo Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Alex Jolliffe Team Terminator Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Lewis Stewart Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Jamie Alexander Team Azur Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
5.  Carlo Cesar Finished 0

5. Carlo Cesar -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Caleb Hill Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Alistair Fielding Black Line Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Joe Christiansen Finished 0

8. Joe Christiansen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Jean Spies Finished 0

9. Jean Spies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Dominic Suozzi Finished 0

10. Dominic Suozzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Hamish Turnbull Speedflex Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Men's Elimination Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men's Elimination Scratch Race - Results
1.  Edward Clancy OBE JLT Condor Finished Elite 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Matthew Gibson JLT Condor Finished Elite 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Fred Wright 100% ME Finished Elite 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
4.  Matthew Bostock 100% ME Finished Elite 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
5.  Jake Stewart 100% ME Finished Elite 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
6.  Christopher Lawless Team Sky Finished Elite 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
7.  William Roberts Wales Racing Academy Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Joseph Nally 100% ME Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
9.  Hannes Baumgarten Finished 0

9. Hannes Baumgarten -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Jim Brown PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
11.  Thomas Moses JLT Condor Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
12.  Moritz Augenstein Finished 0

12. Moritz Augenstein -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Yoeri Havik Finished 0

13. Yoeri Havik -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  JB Murphy Finished 0

14. JB Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Germain Burton JLT Condor Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
16.  Fraser Martin Saint Piran Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
17.  Xeno Young Finished 0

17. Xeno Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Angus Claxton 100% ME Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
19.  Ben Swift UAE Team Emirates Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
20.  Wim Stroetinga Finished 0

20. Wim Stroetinga -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Otto Vergaerde Finished 0

21. Otto Vergaerde -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Men's Team Elimination

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men's Team Elimination - Results
1.  Inspired Finished 0

1. Inspired -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  World All stars Finished 0

2. World All stars -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Team Pedalsure Finished 0

3. Team Pedalsure -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Team HMT Finished 0

4. Team HMT -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Team 100&ME Finished 0

5. Team 100&ME -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Revolution Allstars Finished 0

6. Revolution Allstars -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Scotland Finished 0

7. Scotland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  JLT Condor Finished 0

8. JLT Condor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Ireland Finished 0

9. Ireland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Maloja Pushbikers Finished 0

10. Maloja Pushbikers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Men's Madison Time Trial 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men's Madison Time Trial 1 - Results
1.  Star Track Cycling Finished 0

1. Star Track Cycling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  World All Stars Finished 0

2. World All Stars -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Scotland Finished 0

3. Scotland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Maloja Pushbikers Finished 0

4. Maloja Pushbikers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Ireland Finished 0

5. Ireland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Revolution Allstars Finished 0

6. Revolution Allstars -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Men's Madison Time Trial 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men's Madison Time Trial 2 - Results
1.  Team Pedalsure Finished 0

1. Team Pedalsure -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Inspired Finished 0

2. Inspired -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Team HMT Finished 0

3. Team HMT -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Star Track Cycling Finished 0

4. Star Track Cycling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  JLT Condor Finished 0

5. JLT Condor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  World All Stars Finished 0

6. World All Stars -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Scotland Finished 0

7. Scotland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Maloja Pushbikers Finished 0

8. Maloja Pushbikers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Ireland Finished 0

9. Ireland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Revolution Allstars Finished 0

10. Revolution Allstars -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Women's Points Race (UCI)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women's Points Race (UCI) - Results
1.  Neah Evans Storey Racing Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Kirsten Wild Finished 0

2. Kirsten Wild -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Emily Nelson Storey Racing Finished Elite 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
4.  Danielle Rowe MBE Team Wales Finished Elite 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
5.  Ellie Russell Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 1st 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
6.  Emily Kay Finished Elite 12

6. Emily Kay -

Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
7.  Amalie Dideriksen Finished 0

7. Amalie Dideriksen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Amy Roberts Team Wales Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Jenny Holl Team Breeze Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
10.  Corrine Hall MBE Fusion RT Veloperformance Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Jessica Roberts Team Breeze Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
12.  Rebecca Raybould Team Breeze Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
13.  Anna Docherty Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
14.  Abigail Dentus Team Breeze Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
15.  Amy Hill TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Limburg Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
16.  Amber Joseph Cyclism Cycling Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
17.  Rhona Callander Team Breeze Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Megan Chard Health Mate - Cyclelive Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
19.  Emily Tillett Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
20.  Ellen McDermott Team Boompods Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
21.  Gabriella Homer Cycle Team OnForm Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
--- Sarah Walker Did not finish 2nd 0

21. Sarah Walker -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 2nd

Women's Scratch Race (UCI)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women's Scratch Race (UCI) - Results
1.  Jessica Roberts Team Breeze Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Jenny Holl Team Breeze Finished 1st 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
3.  Rebecca Raybould Team Breeze Finished 2nd 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Amber Joseph Cyclism Cycling Finished Elite 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
5.  Danielle Rowe MBE Team Wales Finished Elite 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
6.  Anna Docherty Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
7.  Corrine Hall MBE Fusion RT Veloperformance Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Kirsten Wild Finished 0

8. Kirsten Wild -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Amalie Dideriksen Finished 0

9. Amalie Dideriksen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Neah Evans Storey Racing Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
11.  Emily Kay Finished Elite 0

11. Emily Kay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
12.  Abigail Dentus Team Breeze Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
13.  Ellie Russell Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
14.  Megan Chard Health Mate - Cyclelive Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
15.  Ellen McDermott Team Boompods Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
16.  Gabriella Homer Cycle Team OnForm Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
17.  Rhona Callander Team Breeze Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Amy Roberts Team Wales Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
19.  Amy Hill TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Limburg Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
20.  Emily Tillett Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
21.  Sarah Walker Finished 2nd 0

21. Sarah Walker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Women's Elimination Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women's Elimination Scratch Race - Results
1.  Neah Evans Storey Racing Finished Elite 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Kirsten Wild Finished 0

2. Kirsten Wild -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Amalie Diderikson Finished 0

3. Amalie Diderikson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Emily Kay Finished Elite 6

4. Emily Kay -

Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
5.  Ellie Russell Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 1st 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
6.  Rebecca Raybould Team Breeze Finished 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Danielle Rowe MBE Team Wales Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
8.  Anna Docherty Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
9.  Rhona Callander Team Breeze Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Jenny Holl Team Breeze Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
11.  Amber Joseph Cyclism Cycling Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
12.  Amy Hill TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Limburg Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
13.  Sarah Walker Finished 2nd 0

13. Sarah Walker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
14.  Gabriella Homer Cycle Team OnForm Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
15.  Emily Tillett Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
16.  Ellen McDermott Team Boompods Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
17.  Jessica Roberts Team Breeze Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
18.  Amy Roberts Team Wales Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
19.  Corrine Hall MBE Fusion RT Veloperformance Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
--- Megan Chard Health Mate - Cyclelive Did not finish 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 2nd

Women's Madison Time Trial 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women's Madison Time Trial 1 - Results
1.  Storey Racing Finished 0

1. Storey Racing -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  NCC Group-Kuota-Torelli Finished 0

2. NCC Group-Kuota-Torelli -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Inspired Finished 0

3. Inspired -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Boompods ECDO Continental Finished 0

4. Boompods ECDO Continental -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Jadan -Weldtite Finished 0

5. Jadan -Weldtite -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Cycle Team Onform Finished 0

6. Cycle Team Onform -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Women's Madison Time Trial 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women's Madison Time Trial 2 - Results
1.  Team Rowe and King Finished 0

1. Team Rowe and King -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Storey Racing Finished 0

2. Storey Racing -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  NCC Group-Kuota-Torelli Finished 0

3. NCC Group-Kuota-Torelli -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Boels Dolmans Finished 0

4. Boels Dolmans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Inspired Finished 0

5. Inspired -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Team Pedalsure Finished 0

6. Team Pedalsure -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Team WNT Finished 0

7. Team WNT -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Boompods EDCO Continental Finished 0

8. Boompods EDCO Continental -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Team Breeze Finished 0

9. Team Breeze -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Jadan- Weldtite Finished 0

10. Jadan- Weldtite -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Cycle Team Onform Finished 0

11. Cycle Team Onform -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Women's Team Elimination

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women's Team Elimination - Results
1.  Team Rowe and King Finished 0

1. Team Rowe and King -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  NCC Group-Kuota-Torelli Finished 0

2. NCC Group-Kuota-Torelli -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Matrix Fitness Finished 0

3. Matrix Fitness -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Team WNT Finished 0

4. Team WNT -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Storey Racing Finished 0

5. Storey Racing -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Cycle Team Onform Finished 0

6. Cycle Team Onform -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Jadan -Weltite Finished 0

7. Jadan -Weltite -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Team Breeze Finished 0

8. Team Breeze -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Team Pedalsure Finished 0

9. Team Pedalsure -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Boompods ECDO Continental Finished 0

10. Boompods ECDO Continental -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Future Stars Boys - Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Boys - Scratch - Results
1.  Samuel Watson PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Lewis Askey Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  James Codd Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Max Rushby Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Joshua Greenwood Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Dylan Westley Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Owain Roberts Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Alfred George Spokes Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Finley Newmark VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Zach Bridges Ribble Cycling Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
12.  Leo Hayter VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
13.  Matti Dobbins Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
14.  Joe Burns Sportcity Velo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Alex Haines Leicestershire Road Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
16.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  James Bunting Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Aaron King Speedflex Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Oliver Rees PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
20.  Billy Taylor Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
21.  Charlie Kelly Primera-TeamJobs Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
22.  Jamie Penny Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
23.  Billy Lazenby Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
--- Jack Cruden Glasgow Cycle Team Did not start 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 3rd

Future Stars Boys - 6 Lap Dash

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Boys - 6 Lap Dash - Results
1.  James Codd Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC Londres Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Lewis Askey Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Samuel Watson PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Joe Burns Sportcity Velo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Owain Roberts Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Zach Bridges Ribble Cycling Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  James Bunting Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Alfred George Spokes Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Joshua Greenwood Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Dylan Westley Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
13.  Alex Haines Leicestershire Road Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
14.  Billy Taylor Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
15.  Leo Hayter VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
16.  Billy Lazenby Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Max Rushby Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Finley Newmark VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
19.  Matti Dobbins Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
20.  Oliver Rees PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
21.  Jamie Penny Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
22.  Charlie Kelly Primera-TeamJobs Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
23.  Aaron King Speedflex Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
--- Jack Cruden Glasgow Cycle Team Did not finish 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 3rd

Future Stars Boys - Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Boys - Points - Results
1.  James Codd Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  James Bunting Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC Londres Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Lewis Askey Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Owain Roberts Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Samuel Watson PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Dylan Westley Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Alfred George Spokes Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Alex Haines Leicestershire Road Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Zach Bridges Ribble Cycling Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Matti Dobbins Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Leo Hayter VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
13.  Charlie Kelly Primera-TeamJobs Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
14.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Joshua Greenwood Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
16.  Billy Taylor Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
17.  Max Rushby Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Billy Lazenby Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Aaron King Speedflex Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Jamie Penny Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
21.  Oliver Rees PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
22.  Finley Newmark VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
--- Joe Burns Sportcity Velo Did not finish 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 3rd
--- Jack Cruden Glasgow Cycle Team Did not finish 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 3rd

Future Stars Boys - Elimination Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Boys - Elimination Race - Results
1.  Owain Roberts Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC Londres Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Alex Haines Leicestershire Road Club Finished 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Dylan Westley Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Alfred George Spokes Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Charlie Kelly Primera-TeamJobs Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Samuel Watson PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Joshua Greenwood Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Leo Hayter VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Billy Taylor Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
12.  James Codd Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Matti Dobbins Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
14.  Lewis Askey Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
15.  Zach Bridges Ribble Cycling Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
16.  Finley Newmark VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
17.  James Bunting Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Billy Lazenby Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Max Rushby Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
20.  Oliver Rees PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
21.  Aaron King Speedflex Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Jack Cruden Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
23.  Jamie Penny Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Future Stars Boys - Madison

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Boys - Madison - Results
1.  World All Stars Finished 0

1. World All Stars -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Team Pedalsure Finished 0

2. Team Pedalsure -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  JLT Condor Finished 0

3. JLT Condor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Maloja Pushbikers Finished 0

4. Maloja Pushbikers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Ireland Finished 0

5. Ireland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Scotland Finished 0

6. Scotland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Team Wiggins Finished 0

7. Team Wiggins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Inspired Finished 0

8. Inspired -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Star Track Cycling Finished 0

9. Star Track Cycling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Revolution Allstars Finished 0

10. Revolution Allstars -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
--- Team 100%ME Did not finish 0

10. Team 100%ME -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish
--- Team HMT Did not finish 0

10. Team HMT -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish

Future Stars Girls - Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Girls - Scratch - Results
1.  Ella Barnwell TRCC (Towy Racing Cycle Club) Finished 2nd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Emma Finucane Towy Riders Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Danielle Parker Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Imogen Chastell VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Sophie Lewis Cycle Team OnForm Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Elena Smith Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Kate Wootton Cycle Team OnForm Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
8.  Emily Knight Project 51 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Zoe Ta-Perez Finished 0

9. Zoe Ta-Perez -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Elynor Backstedt Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Josie Griffin Finished 2nd 0

11. Josie Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
12.  Zoe Brookes LIV AWOL Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Anna Armstrong Team Boompods Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
14.  Ava Oxley-Szilagyi PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Elena Shaw Finished 3rd 0

15. Elena Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
16.  Zoe Backstedt Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Olivia Bent Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Amy Cole Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Anna Shackley Team 22 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
20.  Ella Lazenby Sun Sport Cycle Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
21.  Amy Monkhouse Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
22.  Abby Stewart Team 22 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
23.  Georgia Young Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
24.  Lucy Naylor RPM Finished 3rd 0

24. Lucy Naylor - RPM

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Future Stars Girls - 6 Lap Dash

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Girls - 6 Lap Dash - Results
1.  Ella Barnwell TRCC (Towy Racing Cycle Club) Finished 2nd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Emma Finucane Towy Riders Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Lucy Naylor PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Ella Lazenby Sun Sport Cycle Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Zoe Ta-Perez Finished 0

5. Zoe Ta-Perez -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Emily Knight Project 51 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Elena Smith Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Sophie Lewis Cycle Team OnForm Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Danielle Parker Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Josie Griffin Finished 2nd 0

10. Josie Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Abby Stewart Team 22 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Elynor Backstedt Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Amy Cole Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Kate Wootton Cycle Team OnForm Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
15.  Anna Armstrong Team Boompods Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
16.  Georgia Young Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
17.  Olivia Bent Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Zoe Brookes LIV AWOL Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
19.  Zoe Backstedt Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Imogen Chastell VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Amy Monkhouse Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
22.  Anna Shackley Team 22 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
23.  Ava Oxley-Szilagyi PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Elena Shaw Finished 3rd 0

24. Elena Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Future Stars Girls - Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Girls - Points - Results
1.  Amy Monkhouse Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Ella Barnwell TRCC (Towy Racing Cycle Club) Finished 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Danielle Parker Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Zoe Backstedt Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Sophie Lewis Cycle Team OnForm Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Ella Lazenby Sun Sport Cycle Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Lucy Naylor RPM Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Imogen Chastell VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Kate Wootton Cycle Team OnForm Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
10.  Anna Armstrong Team Boompods Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Emma Finucane Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Josie Griffin Finished 2nd 0

12. Josie Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
13.  Zoe Ta-Perez Finished 0

13. Zoe Ta-Perez -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Anna Shackley Team 22 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Elynor Backstedt Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Elena Smith Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
17.  Emily Knight Project 51 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
18.  Abby Stewart Team 22 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
19.  Zoe Brookes LIV AWOL Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
20.  Ava Oxley-Szilagyi PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Olivia Bent Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
22.  Amy Cole Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Georgia Young Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
24.  Elena Shaw Finished 3rd 0

24. Elena Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Future Stars Girls - Elimination Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Girls - Elimination Race - Results
1.  Zoe Backstedt Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Ella Barnwell TRCC (Towy Racing Cycle Club) Finished 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Elynor Backstedt Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Danielle Parker Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Sophie Lewis Cycle Team OnForm Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Zoe Ta-Perez Finished 0

6. Zoe Ta-Perez -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Kate Wootton Cycle Team OnForm Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
8.  Elena Smith Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Zoe Brookes LIV AWOL Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Lucy Naylor RPM Finished 3rd 0

10. Lucy Naylor - RPM

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Ella Lazenby Sun Sport Cycle Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
12.  Olivia Bent Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Elena Shaw Finished 3rd 0

13. Elena Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
14.  Emma Finucane Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Emily Knight Project 51 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
16.  Ava Oxley-Szilagyi PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Amy Monkhouse Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Abby Stewart Team 22 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
19.  Amy Cole Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Imogen Chastell VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Anna Armstrong Team Boompods Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
22.  Georgia Young Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
23.  Josie Griffin Finished 2nd 0

23. Josie Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
24.  Anna Shackley Team 22 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Future Stars Girls - Madison

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Girls - Madison - Results
1.  Boels Dolmans Finished 0

1. Boels Dolmans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Inspired Finished 0

2. Inspired -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Cycle Team Onform Finished 0

3. Cycle Team Onform -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Matrix Fitness Finished 0

4. Matrix Fitness -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Boompods EDCO Continental Finished 0

5. Boompods EDCO Continental -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Team Pedalsure Finished 0

6. Team Pedalsure -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Jadan- Weldtite Finished 0

7. Jadan- Weldtite -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Team Rowe and King Finished 0

8. Team Rowe and King -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Team WNT Finished 0

9. Team WNT -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  NCC Group- Kuota-Torelli Finished 0

10. NCC Group- Kuota-Torelli -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Team Breeze Finished 0

11. Team Breeze -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Storey Racing Finished 0

12. Storey Racing -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

About the Event

The Races

E/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 19:00 Regional C+ Band 3 ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 19:00
Regional C+, Band 3
Men's Points Race (UCI) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Regional C+ Band 3 ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Regional C+, Band 3
Men's Scratch Race (UCI) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Regional C+ Band 3 ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Regional C+, Band 3
Men's Keirin (UCI) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Men's Sprint (UCI) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Men's Elimination Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Regional C+ Band 5 ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Regional C+, Band 5
Men's Team Elimination Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Men's Madison Time Trial 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Men's Madison Time Trial 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Women's Points Race (UCI) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Regional C+ Band 3 ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Regional C+, Band 3
Women's Scratch Race (UCI) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Regional C+ Band 3 ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Regional C+, Band 3
Women's Elimination Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Regional C+ Band 5 ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Regional C+, Band 5
Women's Madison Time Trial 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Women's Madison Time Trial 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Women's Team Elimination Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Future Stars Boys - Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
Future Stars Boys - 6 Lap Dash Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
Future Stars Boys - Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
Future Stars Boys - Elimination Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Future Stars Boys - Madison Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
Future Stars Girls - Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
Future Stars Girls - 6 Lap Dash Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Future Stars Girls - Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
Future Stars Girls - Elimination Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Future Stars Girls - Madison Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

411111

Start Date:

Sat, 2nd Dec 2017

Event Type:

Track (Competitive)

Venue:

Sir Chris Hoy Velodrome, 1000 London Road, Glasgow, G40 3HG

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Men's Points Race (UCI)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men's Points Race (UCI) - Results
1.  Matthew Gibson JLT Condor Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Ben Swift UAE Team Emirates Finished Elite 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Wim Stroetinga Finished 0

3. Wim Stroetinga -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Jake Stewart 100% ME Finished Elite 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
5.  Germain Burton JLT Condor Finished 1st 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
6.  Yoeri Havik Finished 0

6. Yoeri Havik -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Edward Clancy OBE JLT Condor Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
8.  Fred Wright 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
9.  Otto Vergaerde Finished 0

9. Otto Vergaerde -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Moritz Augenstein Finished 0

10. Moritz Augenstein -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Matthew Bostock 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
12.  Fraser Martin Saint Piran Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
13.  Thomas Moses JLT Condor Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
14.  Angus Claxton 100% ME Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
15.  Joseph Nally 100% ME Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
16.  JB Murphy Finished 0

16. JB Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Xeno Young Finished 0

17. Xeno Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Jim Brown PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
19.  William Roberts Wales Racing Academy Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
--- Hannes Baumgarten Did not finish 0

19. Hannes Baumgarten -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish
--- Christopher Lawless Team Sky Did not finish Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Elite

Men's Scratch Race (UCI)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men's Scratch Race (UCI) - Results
1.  Wim Stroetinga Finished 0

1. Wim Stroetinga -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Edward Clancy OBE JLT Condor Finished Elite 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Matthew Bostock 100% ME Finished Elite 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
4.  Moritz Augenstein Finished 0

4. Moritz Augenstein -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Jake Stewart 100% ME Finished Elite 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
6.  Christopher Lawless Team Sky Finished Elite 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
7.  Fred Wright 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
8.  Matthew Gibson JLT Condor Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
9.  Jim Brown PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
10.  William Roberts Wales Racing Academy Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Angus Claxton 100% ME Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
12.  Germain Burton JLT Condor Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
13.  Ben Swift UAE Team Emirates Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
14.  Fraser Martin Saint Piran Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
15.  Yoeri Havik Finished 0

15. Yoeri Havik -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Joseph Nally 100% ME Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
17.  JB Murphy Finished 0

17. JB Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Otto Vergaerde Finished 0

18. Otto Vergaerde -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Hannes Baumgarten Finished 0

19. Hannes Baumgarten -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Thomas Moses JLT Condor Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
21.  Xeno Young Finished 0

21. Xeno Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Men's Keirin (UCI)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men's Keirin (UCI) - Results
1.  Matthew Rotherham Sportcity Velo Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Lewis Stewart Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Carlo Cesar Finished 0

3. Carlo Cesar -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Alex Jolliffe Team Terminator Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Alistair Fielding Black Line Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Joe Christiansen Finished 0

6. Joe Christiansen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Dominic Suozzi Finished 0

7. Dominic Suozzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Caleb Hill Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Jamie Alexander Team Azur Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
10.  Jean Spies Finished 0

10. Jean Spies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Hamish Turnbull Speedflex Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Men's Sprint (UCI)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men's Sprint (UCI) - Results
1.  Matthew Rotherham Sportcity Velo Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Alex Jolliffe Team Terminator Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Lewis Stewart Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Jamie Alexander Team Azur Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
5.  Carlo Cesar Finished 0

5. Carlo Cesar -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Caleb Hill Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Alistair Fielding Black Line Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Joe Christiansen Finished 0

8. Joe Christiansen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Jean Spies Finished 0

9. Jean Spies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Dominic Suozzi Finished 0

10. Dominic Suozzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Hamish Turnbull Speedflex Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Men's Elimination Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men's Elimination Scratch Race - Results
1.  Edward Clancy OBE JLT Condor Finished Elite 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Matthew Gibson JLT Condor Finished Elite 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Fred Wright 100% ME Finished Elite 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
4.  Matthew Bostock 100% ME Finished Elite 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
5.  Jake Stewart 100% ME Finished Elite 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
6.  Christopher Lawless Team Sky Finished Elite 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
7.  William Roberts Wales Racing Academy Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Joseph Nally 100% ME Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
9.  Hannes Baumgarten Finished 0

9. Hannes Baumgarten -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Jim Brown PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
11.  Thomas Moses JLT Condor Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
12.  Moritz Augenstein Finished 0

12. Moritz Augenstein -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Yoeri Havik Finished 0

13. Yoeri Havik -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  JB Murphy Finished 0

14. JB Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Germain Burton JLT Condor Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
16.  Fraser Martin Saint Piran Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
17.  Xeno Young Finished 0

17. Xeno Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Angus Claxton 100% ME Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
19.  Ben Swift UAE Team Emirates Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
20.  Wim Stroetinga Finished 0

20. Wim Stroetinga -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Otto Vergaerde Finished 0

21. Otto Vergaerde -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Men's Team Elimination

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men's Team Elimination - Results
1.  Inspired Finished 0

1. Inspired -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  World All stars Finished 0

2. World All stars -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Team Pedalsure Finished 0

3. Team Pedalsure -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Team HMT Finished 0

4. Team HMT -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Team 100&ME Finished 0

5. Team 100&ME -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Revolution Allstars Finished 0

6. Revolution Allstars -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Scotland Finished 0

7. Scotland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  JLT Condor Finished 0

8. JLT Condor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Ireland Finished 0

9. Ireland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Maloja Pushbikers Finished 0

10. Maloja Pushbikers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Men's Madison Time Trial 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men's Madison Time Trial 1 - Results
1.  Star Track Cycling Finished 0

1. Star Track Cycling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  World All Stars Finished 0

2. World All Stars -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Scotland Finished 0

3. Scotland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Maloja Pushbikers Finished 0

4. Maloja Pushbikers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Ireland Finished 0

5. Ireland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Revolution Allstars Finished 0

6. Revolution Allstars -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Men's Madison Time Trial 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men's Madison Time Trial 2 - Results
1.  Team Pedalsure Finished 0

1. Team Pedalsure -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Inspired Finished 0

2. Inspired -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Team HMT Finished 0

3. Team HMT -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Star Track Cycling Finished 0

4. Star Track Cycling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  JLT Condor Finished 0

5. JLT Condor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  World All Stars Finished 0

6. World All Stars -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Scotland Finished 0

7. Scotland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Maloja Pushbikers Finished 0

8. Maloja Pushbikers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Ireland Finished 0

9. Ireland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Revolution Allstars Finished 0

10. Revolution Allstars -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Women's Points Race (UCI)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women's Points Race (UCI) - Results
1.  Neah Evans Storey Racing Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Kirsten Wild Finished 0

2. Kirsten Wild -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Emily Nelson Storey Racing Finished Elite 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
4.  Danielle Rowe MBE Team Wales Finished Elite 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
5.  Ellie Russell Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 1st 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
6.  Emily Kay Finished Elite 12

6. Emily Kay -

Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
7.  Amalie Dideriksen Finished 0

7. Amalie Dideriksen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Amy Roberts Team Wales Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Jenny Holl Team Breeze Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
10.  Corrine Hall MBE Fusion RT Veloperformance Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Jessica Roberts Team Breeze Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
12.  Rebecca Raybould Team Breeze Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
13.  Anna Docherty Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
14.  Abigail Dentus Team Breeze Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
15.  Amy Hill TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Limburg Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
16.  Amber Joseph Cyclism Cycling Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
17.  Rhona Callander Team Breeze Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Megan Chard Health Mate - Cyclelive Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
19.  Emily Tillett Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
20.  Ellen McDermott Team Boompods Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
21.  Gabriella Homer Cycle Team OnForm Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
--- Sarah Walker Did not finish 2nd 0

21. Sarah Walker -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 2nd

Women's Scratch Race (UCI)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women's Scratch Race (UCI) - Results
1.  Jessica Roberts Team Breeze Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Jenny Holl Team Breeze Finished 1st 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
3.  Rebecca Raybould Team Breeze Finished 2nd 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Amber Joseph Cyclism Cycling Finished Elite 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
5.  Danielle Rowe MBE Team Wales Finished Elite 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
6.  Anna Docherty Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
7.  Corrine Hall MBE Fusion RT Veloperformance Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Kirsten Wild Finished 0

8. Kirsten Wild -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Amalie Dideriksen Finished 0

9. Amalie Dideriksen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Neah Evans Storey Racing Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
11.  Emily Kay Finished Elite 0

11. Emily Kay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
12.  Abigail Dentus Team Breeze Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
13.  Ellie Russell Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
14.  Megan Chard Health Mate - Cyclelive Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
15.  Ellen McDermott Team Boompods Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
16.  Gabriella Homer Cycle Team OnForm Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
17.  Rhona Callander Team Breeze Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Amy Roberts Team Wales Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
19.  Amy Hill TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Limburg Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
20.  Emily Tillett Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
21.  Sarah Walker Finished 2nd 0

21. Sarah Walker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Women's Elimination Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women's Elimination Scratch Race - Results
1.  Neah Evans Storey Racing Finished Elite 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Kirsten Wild Finished 0

2. Kirsten Wild -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Amalie Diderikson Finished 0

3. Amalie Diderikson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Emily Kay Finished Elite 6

4. Emily Kay -

Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
5.  Ellie Russell Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 1st 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
6.  Rebecca Raybould Team Breeze Finished 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Danielle Rowe MBE Team Wales Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
8.  Anna Docherty Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
9.  Rhona Callander Team Breeze Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Jenny Holl Team Breeze Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
11.  Amber Joseph Cyclism Cycling Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
12.  Amy Hill TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Limburg Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
13.  Sarah Walker Finished 2nd 0

13. Sarah Walker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
14.  Gabriella Homer Cycle Team OnForm Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
15.  Emily Tillett Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
16.  Ellen McDermott Team Boompods Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
17.  Jessica Roberts Team Breeze Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
18.  Amy Roberts Team Wales Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
19.  Corrine Hall MBE Fusion RT Veloperformance Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
--- Megan Chard Health Mate - Cyclelive Did not finish 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 2nd

Women's Madison Time Trial 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women's Madison Time Trial 1 - Results
1.  Storey Racing Finished 0

1. Storey Racing -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  NCC Group-Kuota-Torelli Finished 0

2. NCC Group-Kuota-Torelli -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Inspired Finished 0

3. Inspired -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Boompods ECDO Continental Finished 0

4. Boompods ECDO Continental -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Jadan -Weldtite Finished 0

5. Jadan -Weldtite -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Cycle Team Onform Finished 0

6. Cycle Team Onform -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Women's Madison Time Trial 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women's Madison Time Trial 2 - Results
1.  Team Rowe and King Finished 0

1. Team Rowe and King -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Storey Racing Finished 0

2. Storey Racing -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  NCC Group-Kuota-Torelli Finished 0

3. NCC Group-Kuota-Torelli -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Boels Dolmans Finished 0

4. Boels Dolmans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Inspired Finished 0

5. Inspired -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Team Pedalsure Finished 0

6. Team Pedalsure -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Team WNT Finished 0

7. Team WNT -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Boompods EDCO Continental Finished 0

8. Boompods EDCO Continental -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Team Breeze Finished 0

9. Team Breeze -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Jadan- Weldtite Finished 0

10. Jadan- Weldtite -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Cycle Team Onform Finished 0

11. Cycle Team Onform -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Women's Team Elimination

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women's Team Elimination - Results
1.  Team Rowe and King Finished 0

1. Team Rowe and King -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  NCC Group-Kuota-Torelli Finished 0

2. NCC Group-Kuota-Torelli -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Matrix Fitness Finished 0

3. Matrix Fitness -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Team WNT Finished 0

4. Team WNT -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Storey Racing Finished 0

5. Storey Racing -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Cycle Team Onform Finished 0

6. Cycle Team Onform -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Jadan -Weltite Finished 0

7. Jadan -Weltite -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Team Breeze Finished 0

8. Team Breeze -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Team Pedalsure Finished 0

9. Team Pedalsure -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Boompods ECDO Continental Finished 0

10. Boompods ECDO Continental -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Future Stars Boys - Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Boys - Scratch - Results
1.  Samuel Watson PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Lewis Askey Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  James Codd Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Max Rushby Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Joshua Greenwood Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Dylan Westley Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Owain Roberts Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Alfred George Spokes Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Finley Newmark VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Zach Bridges Ribble Cycling Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
12.  Leo Hayter VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
13.  Matti Dobbins Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
14.  Joe Burns Sportcity Velo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Alex Haines Leicestershire Road Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
16.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  James Bunting Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Aaron King Speedflex Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Oliver Rees PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
20.  Billy Taylor Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
21.  Charlie Kelly Primera-TeamJobs Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
22.  Jamie Penny Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
23.  Billy Lazenby Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
--- Jack Cruden Glasgow Cycle Team Did not start 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 3rd

Future Stars Boys - 6 Lap Dash

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Boys - 6 Lap Dash - Results
1.  James Codd Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC Londres Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Lewis Askey Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Samuel Watson PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Joe Burns Sportcity Velo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Owain Roberts Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Zach Bridges Ribble Cycling Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  James Bunting Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Alfred George Spokes Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Joshua Greenwood Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Dylan Westley Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
13.  Alex Haines Leicestershire Road Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
14.  Billy Taylor Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
15.  Leo Hayter VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
16.  Billy Lazenby Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Max Rushby Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Finley Newmark VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
19.  Matti Dobbins Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
20.  Oliver Rees PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
21.  Jamie Penny Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
22.  Charlie Kelly Primera-TeamJobs Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
23.  Aaron King Speedflex Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
--- Jack Cruden Glasgow Cycle Team Did not finish 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 3rd

Future Stars Boys - Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Boys - Points - Results
1.  James Codd Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  James Bunting Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC Londres Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Lewis Askey Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Owain Roberts Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Samuel Watson PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Dylan Westley Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Alfred George Spokes Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Alex Haines Leicestershire Road Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Zach Bridges Ribble Cycling Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Matti Dobbins Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Leo Hayter VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
13.  Charlie Kelly Primera-TeamJobs Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
14.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Joshua Greenwood Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
16.  Billy Taylor Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
17.  Max Rushby Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Billy Lazenby Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Aaron King Speedflex Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Jamie Penny Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
21.  Oliver Rees PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
22.  Finley Newmark VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
--- Joe Burns Sportcity Velo Did not finish 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 3rd
--- Jack Cruden Glasgow Cycle Team Did not finish 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 3rd

Future Stars Boys - Elimination Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Boys - Elimination Race - Results
1.  Owain Roberts Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC Londres Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Alex Haines Leicestershire Road Club Finished 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Dylan Westley Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Alfred George Spokes Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Charlie Kelly Primera-TeamJobs Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Samuel Watson PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Joshua Greenwood Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Leo Hayter VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Billy Taylor Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
12.  James Codd Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Matti Dobbins Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
14.  Lewis Askey Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
15.  Zach Bridges Ribble Cycling Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
16.  Finley Newmark VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
17.  James Bunting Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Billy Lazenby Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Max Rushby Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
20.  Oliver Rees PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
21.  Aaron King Speedflex Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Jack Cruden Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
23.  Jamie Penny Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Future Stars Boys - Madison

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Boys - Madison - Results
1.  World All Stars Finished 0

1. World All Stars -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Team Pedalsure Finished 0

2. Team Pedalsure -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  JLT Condor Finished 0

3. JLT Condor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Maloja Pushbikers Finished 0

4. Maloja Pushbikers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Ireland Finished 0

5. Ireland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Scotland Finished 0

6. Scotland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Team Wiggins Finished 0

7. Team Wiggins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Inspired Finished 0

8. Inspired -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Star Track Cycling Finished 0

9. Star Track Cycling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Revolution Allstars Finished 0

10. Revolution Allstars -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
--- Team 100%ME Did not finish 0

10. Team 100%ME -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish
--- Team HMT Did not finish 0

10. Team HMT -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish

Future Stars Girls - Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Girls - Scratch - Results
1.  Ella Barnwell TRCC (Towy Racing Cycle Club) Finished 2nd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Emma Finucane Towy Riders Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Danielle Parker Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Imogen Chastell VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Sophie Lewis Cycle Team OnForm Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Elena Smith Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Kate Wootton Cycle Team OnForm Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
8.  Emily Knight Project 51 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Zoe Ta-Perez Finished 0

9. Zoe Ta-Perez -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Elynor Backstedt Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Josie Griffin Finished 2nd 0

11. Josie Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
12.  Zoe Brookes LIV AWOL Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Anna Armstrong Team Boompods Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
14.  Ava Oxley-Szilagyi PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Elena Shaw Finished 3rd 0

15. Elena Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
16.  Zoe Backstedt Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Olivia Bent Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Amy Cole Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Anna Shackley Team 22 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
20.  Ella Lazenby Sun Sport Cycle Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
21.  Amy Monkhouse Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
22.  Abby Stewart Team 22 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
23.  Georgia Young Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
24.  Lucy Naylor RPM Finished 3rd 0

24. Lucy Naylor - RPM

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Future Stars Girls - 6 Lap Dash

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Girls - 6 Lap Dash - Results
1.  Ella Barnwell TRCC (Towy Racing Cycle Club) Finished 2nd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Emma Finucane Towy Riders Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Lucy Naylor PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Ella Lazenby Sun Sport Cycle Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Zoe Ta-Perez Finished 0

5. Zoe Ta-Perez -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Emily Knight Project 51 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Elena Smith Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Sophie Lewis Cycle Team OnForm Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Danielle Parker Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Josie Griffin Finished 2nd 0

10. Josie Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Abby Stewart Team 22 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Elynor Backstedt Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Amy Cole Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Kate Wootton Cycle Team OnForm Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
15.  Anna Armstrong Team Boompods Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
16.  Georgia Young Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
17.  Olivia Bent Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Zoe Brookes LIV AWOL Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
19.  Zoe Backstedt Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Imogen Chastell VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Amy Monkhouse Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
22.  Anna Shackley Team 22 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
23.  Ava Oxley-Szilagyi PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Elena Shaw Finished 3rd 0

24. Elena Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Future Stars Girls - Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Girls - Points - Results
1.  Amy Monkhouse Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Ella Barnwell TRCC (Towy Racing Cycle Club) Finished 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Danielle Parker Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Zoe Backstedt Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Sophie Lewis Cycle Team OnForm Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Ella Lazenby Sun Sport Cycle Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Lucy Naylor RPM Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Imogen Chastell VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Kate Wootton Cycle Team OnForm Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
10.  Anna Armstrong Team Boompods Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Emma Finucane Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Josie Griffin Finished 2nd 0

12. Josie Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
13.  Zoe Ta-Perez Finished 0

13. Zoe Ta-Perez -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Anna Shackley Team 22 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Elynor Backstedt Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Elena Smith Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
17.  Emily Knight Project 51 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
18.  Abby Stewart Team 22 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
19.  Zoe Brookes LIV AWOL Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
20.  Ava Oxley-Szilagyi PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Olivia Bent Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
22.  Amy Cole Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Georgia Young Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
24.  Elena Shaw Finished 3rd 0

24. Elena Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Future Stars Girls - Elimination Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Girls - Elimination Race - Results
1.  Zoe Backstedt Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Ella Barnwell TRCC (Towy Racing Cycle Club) Finished 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Elynor Backstedt Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Danielle Parker Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Sophie Lewis Cycle Team OnForm Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Zoe Ta-Perez Finished 0

6. Zoe Ta-Perez -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Kate Wootton Cycle Team OnForm Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
8.  Elena Smith Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Zoe Brookes LIV AWOL Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Lucy Naylor RPM Finished 3rd 0

10. Lucy Naylor - RPM

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Ella Lazenby Sun Sport Cycle Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
12.  Olivia Bent Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Elena Shaw Finished 3rd 0

13. Elena Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
14.  Emma Finucane Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Emily Knight Project 51 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
16.  Ava Oxley-Szilagyi PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Amy Monkhouse Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Abby Stewart Team 22 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
19.  Amy Cole Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Imogen Chastell VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Anna Armstrong Team Boompods Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
22.  Georgia Young Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
23.  Josie Griffin Finished 2nd 0

23. Josie Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
24.  Anna Shackley Team 22 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Future Stars Girls - Madison

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Girls - Madison - Results
1.  Boels Dolmans Finished 0

1. Boels Dolmans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Inspired Finished 0

2. Inspired -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Cycle Team Onform Finished 0

3. Cycle Team Onform -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Matrix Fitness Finished 0

4. Matrix Fitness -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Boompods EDCO Continental Finished 0

5. Boompods EDCO Continental -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Team Pedalsure Finished 0

6. Team Pedalsure -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Jadan- Weldtite Finished 0

7. Jadan- Weldtite -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Team Rowe and King Finished 0

8. Team Rowe and King -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Team WNT Finished 0

9. Team WNT -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  NCC Group- Kuota-Torelli Finished 0

10. NCC Group- Kuota-Torelli -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Team Breeze Finished 0

11. Team Breeze -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Storey Racing Finished 0

12. Storey Racing -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

About the Event

The Races

E/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 19:00 Regional C+ Band 3 ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 19:00
Regional C+, Band 3
Men's Points Race (UCI) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Regional C+ Band 3 ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Regional C+, Band 3
Men's Scratch Race (UCI) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Regional C+ Band 3 ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Regional C+, Band 3
Men's Keirin (UCI) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Men's Sprint (UCI) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Men's Elimination Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Regional C+ Band 5 ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Regional C+, Band 5
Men's Team Elimination Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Men's Madison Time Trial 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Men's Madison Time Trial 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Women's Points Race (UCI) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Regional C+ Band 3 ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Regional C+, Band 3
Women's Scratch Race (UCI) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Regional C+ Band 3 ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Regional C+, Band 3
Women's Elimination Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Regional C+ Band 5 ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Regional C+, Band 5
Women's Madison Time Trial 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Women's Madison Time Trial 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Women's Team Elimination Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Future Stars Boys - Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
Future Stars Boys - 6 Lap Dash Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
Future Stars Boys - Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
Future Stars Boys - Elimination Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Future Stars Boys - Madison Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
Future Stars Girls - Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
Future Stars Girls - 6 Lap Dash Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Future Stars Girls - Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
Future Stars Girls - Elimination Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Future Stars Girls - Madison Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 02/12/17 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 02/12/17 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk