HSBC UK BMX National Series - Round 11 - Cyclopark

BMX , Gravesend – Saturday, 12 Aug 2017

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

405491

Start Date:

Sat, 12th Aug 2017

Finish date:

Sun, 13th Aug 2017

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Cyclopark, The Tollgate, Wrotham Road, Gravesend, Kent, DA11 7NP
View map

Series:

HSBC UK BMX National Series

Payment instructions

On Line closes Sunday 6th August

Entry close date

Sun, 6th Aug 2017

Event Organiser:

Richard Clarkson
National Cycling Centre, Stuart Street, Manchester, Lancashire, M11 4DQ
0161 274 2022

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Evan Bartley Finished 0

1. Evan Bartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Elisha Jamera Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Austin Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Archie Smallman UCC BMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Charlie Long Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Thomas Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Hendrix Hollingdale-Tong Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Billy Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Albert Winkley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Jason Schofield T.N.T. Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Harley Weaver Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Harrison Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Jenson Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Luke Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Reid Hughes T.N.T. Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Lucas Sealey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Freddie Franklin Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Oliver Cates THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Corey Brown Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Tate Kitson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Ollie Dodds Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Heath Thomas Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Theo Locke Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Ethan Wink Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Bradley James Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Logan Widdowson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Riley Payne Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Albert Stewart Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Ayden Giles Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Chase Barnard Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Louis Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Olly Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Ollie Johnson Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
23.  Samuel Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
24.  Brad Le Geyt BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
0.  Oscar Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Finley Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Jack Bailey Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Oliver Copping CrucialBMX Finished Male 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Finlay Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Kai Blane Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Kemi Cooke Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Harry Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Jamie Rabbett Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Harry Banks Green Machine BMX Finished Male 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Eben Cousin Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Ben Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Charlie Ludwell Bath BMX Finished Male 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  James Warren Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Ben Perie GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 8 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Eli Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Davin-Orian Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Caden Done Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Theo Cottrell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Charlie Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Samuel Ellis Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Frankie Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Samson Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Eddie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Freddie Winkley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Oliver Kendall Race Day Video Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Xander Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Myles Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Finley Davies Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Ike Borowski Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Gabe Simpson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Jake Nisbet Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Harrison Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Troy Weaver Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  James Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Jaden Fletcher Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Jack Davey Race Day Video Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Curtis Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Jimmy Criddle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Myles Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Jed Smith Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Tyler Anderson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Jayden Fawcett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Henry Eyre Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Jacob Daniell Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Zach Reeves Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Dylan Stanley Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Dominic Hines Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Colby Hoare Danger UK Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Hayden Blackburn Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Thomas Richardson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Zach Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Jay-teale Simpson-Davies Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Thomas Millar Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Elliot Brooke Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
34.  Charlie Hodges Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Andrew Redeyoff Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
36.  Jazz Newton Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
37.  Niall O'Connell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
38.  Kayn-Cruz Petix Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
39.  Max Walsham Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
40.  Alfie Ward Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
41.  Edward Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
42.  Lewis Barnes Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Taylor Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Leo Curpanen Race Day Video Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Ralph Grimmett Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Logan Taylor Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Lewis Fletcher Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Lorenz Patten Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Jensen Egan Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Harvey Niemczyk DT Racing Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Reuben Smith T.N.T. Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Lucas Ellis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Samuel Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Miller Hughes T.N.T. Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Lewis Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Jamie Copson Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Jordan Stringer Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Tyler Watson-Challis Barnesbury CC Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Jake Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Joshua Simpson-Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Benjamin Weiss Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Danny Jake Monforte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Milo Cullen-Wheeler Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Kalin Coryn Danger UK Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Danny Pattinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Geoffrey Dingsdale Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Joshua Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
33.  Theodore Peterkin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Harrison Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  Zack Dodds Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Sam Perry-Ogden BMX United Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
37.  Ollie O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
38.  Harry Kirby Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
39.  Joseph Long Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
40.  Alfie Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
41.  Elliot Lee Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
42.  Joe McCann T.N.T. Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
43.  Benjamin Orr Finished Male 10 0

43. Benjamin Orr -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
44.  Ben Hallett Twisted Concepts Doublecross B... Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
45.  Dexter Gambe Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Ben Davey Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Bradley Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Jack Bowditch CrucialBMX Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Callum Chard-Maple Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Bailey Douglas Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Ned Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Milar Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Max Davis Greenwich BMX Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Joseph Carey Supercross Sorted UK Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Joshua Cates THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Harry McCann T.N.T. Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Aaron Davy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Callum Clancy Finished 0

14. Callum Clancy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Oscar Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Kei Kemp Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Harvey Fawcett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  William Frost Team Bunneys Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Charlie Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Jacob Duncan DT Racing Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Zachary Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Sid Hatton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Charlie Roy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Charlie Powell Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Sonny Flavell ROGUE STATE Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Henry Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Eddie Cannons Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Freddie Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Casey Markley Ultimate UK Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
30.  Jayden Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Oliver James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
32.  Ryan Musgrave North East BMX Club Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
33.  Jude Green T.N.T. Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
34.  Charlie Phipps ROGUE STATE Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
35.  Finn Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
36.  Oliver Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
37.  Rossi O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
38.  Elijah Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
39.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
40.  William Ludwell Bath BMX Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
41.  Harley Pattle Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
42.  Archie Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
43.  Mark Dyson Fenix BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
44.  Dylan Willis Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Matthew Ryan Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Luca Thurlow Club Cyclopark Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Renato Da Silva Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Rocco Dove BMX United Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Jacob Archer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Finntan Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Jack Boocock Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Finley Jackson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Niall Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Dylan Merrick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Arthur Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Robert Head Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Sam Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Ned Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Rhylee Wintle UCC BMX Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Jack Gretton Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Ewan Thomson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
25.  Nico Satchell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Chris Gayle Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
27.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
28.  Fergus Whitehouse Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
29.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
30.  Daniel Howells DC Cycles Finished Male 12 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
31.  Corey Hunt Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
32.  William Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
33.  Noah Bishop Danger UK Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
34.  Martin-Yohan Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
35.  Oscar Stell Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Ben Curling Pure Bicycles Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Harvey Short Ultimate UK Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Bradley Vickery Team Meybo UK Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Joel Stimson Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Tyler Coombs ROGUE STATE Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Joshua Izzard Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Marcus Thompson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Marley Hollingdale-Tong Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Dillon Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Charlie Knox Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Jacob Reynolds Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  George Hunt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Austin Goldberg Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Lewis Haslam Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Spencer Gibson Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Joseph Little Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Euan Drain Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Alfie White Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
26.  Darius Tate Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
27.  Bradliegh Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Cameron Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  James Campbell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Callum Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Finley Clark Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Saul Jeffrey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  William Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Troy Lucas Wrekin Riders Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Sam Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Leo Forsyth-Snell THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  Cameron Carter Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Max Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
23.  Ollie Pegg Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Danny Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 14 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
25.  Luke Whiston Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
26.  Oliver Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 14 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
27.  Theo Borzsony Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
28.  Jack Wiggins Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
29.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
30.  Sam Pattinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
31.  Louie James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
32.  Maleek Sithanen Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
33.  Joaquin Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Chad Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Jack Bodman DC Cycles Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Callum Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Lewis Holmes Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Bradley Marvell Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Dennie Laborde Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Bo Van Burgsteden Finished 0

12. Bo Van Burgsteden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Alfie Lovell CrucialBMX Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Logan Ford Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Harrison Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Jamie Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Matthew Goodwins Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Joshua Hale Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Jack Francis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Daniel Robertson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Oliver Brooke Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
22.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
23.  Miles Patterson Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
24.  Ethan Ward Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
25.  Harry Jones Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
26.  Lewis Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Finlay Mead StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished Male 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Rhys Deans Big Daddy Pure UK Finished Male 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Callum Knight CrucialBMX Finished Male 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Jason Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Luke Shriever Supercross BVC Bikes Europe Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Max Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Callum Pittas Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Connor Blyth BMX United Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Richard Penney Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Ryan Stack Ultimate UK Finished Male 17-24 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Scott Waterhouse Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Joshua Wallis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Brynley Savage Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Joshua Butson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 17-24 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  TJ Yates Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Luke McNab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
10.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Matthew Malone Finished 0

11. Matthew Malone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Sam Murphy Finished 0

12. Sam Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Taylor Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Aaron Holloway CrucialBMX Finished Male 17-24 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Matthew Campbell Finished 0

16. Matthew Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  William Bartup T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Mitch Bombroff Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Lewis Locker Team Meybo UK Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Owen Baxter T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Logan Dickson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  David Dorney Finished 0

22. David Dorney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Lewis Giles DC Cycles Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
24.  Declan Penberthy Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  Jordan Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
26.  Harry Little Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
27.  Aaron Geary Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
28.  Luke Pritchard Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
29.  Kyle Williams Fenix BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
30.  Jordan Mullock Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
31.  George Newell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
32.  Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
33.  Lewis Hipkins Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Matthew Bourne CrucialBMX Finished Male 25-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Shaun Issitt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
3.  Darren Uttley Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 25-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Master (30+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master (30+) - Results
1.  Jordan Clayton GT Factory BMX UK Finished Master 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Jason Egan Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Lee Carrick UCC BMX Finished Master 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Scott Hoare Danger UK Finished Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Danny Taylor DC Cycles Finished Master 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran (40+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran (40+) - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Gary O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Martin Ogden Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Jason Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Ryan Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Craig Hughes T.N.T. Finished Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Brett Knight CrucialBMX Finished Veteran 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Neil Stewart Pure Bicycles Finished Veteran 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Andrew Coryn Danger UK Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Jonathan Western Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  John Bentley Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished Veteran 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Lee Perie GT Factory BMX UK Finished Veteran 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  Ian Gunner Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
17.  Spencer Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
18.  Mark Dove BMX United Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
19.  Jason Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
20.  Bernard Schaale GT Factory BMX UK Finished Veteran 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
21.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
22.  Adrian Redeyoff Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Veteran 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
23.  Kieran Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
24.  David Le Geyt BMX Isle of Man Finished Veteran 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
25.  Paul Terry T.N.T. Finished Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Superclass

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Superclass - Results
1.  Kyle Evans Pure Bicycles Finished Elite Male 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Curtis Manaton Burnham BMX Club Finished Elite Male 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  EDDY CLERTE Finished 0

3. EDDY CLERTE -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Elite Male 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
5.  Calum Strickland Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
6.  Adam Brazil CrucialBMX Finished Male 25-29 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
7.  Eddie Moore Haro Bikes UK Finished Junior Men 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
8.  Liam Brown Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Tian Isidore Pure Bicycles Finished Junior Men 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
11.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 25-29 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
12.  Rhys Wood Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 47
Points: 47 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Brandon Pratt Finished N/A 0

13. Brandon Pratt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Ashley Binner DC Cycles Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Junior Men 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
16.  Joshua Moore Haro Bikes UK Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Female 5 - 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 5 - 7 - Results
1.  Emie Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
2.  Ruby Moores Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
3.  Lottie Brown ROGUE STATE Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Orla Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
5.  Jessica Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
6.  Libby Copping CrucialBMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 8 - Results
1.  Carly Hayes Finished 0

1. Carly Hayes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Laurie Anne Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Bethany Niemczyk DT Racing Finished Female 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Heidi Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Bethany Coates Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Lucy Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Freia Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
3.  Jaya Jack-Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Female 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Theia Gaynor Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Female 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Micah Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
7.  Akira Cooke Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Female 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
8.  Lucy Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Abigail Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
10.  Remi Godfrey Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
11.  Esme Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
12.  Mazie Harper Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
13.  Chelsey Barnett Wrekin Riders Finished Female 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
14.  Brianna Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
15.  Madison Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
16.  Lacey Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Lexi Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
2.  Ava Brown CrucialBMX Finished Female 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Shani Harris-Sherwood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Lily Brindle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Kyra Davies Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Sophie-May Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Lucy Munday T.N.T. Finished Female 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Lily Gullon ROGUE STATE Finished Female 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
9.  Samantha Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
10.  Grace Spooner Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
11.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
12.  Evie Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
13.  Skye Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
14.  Phoebe Gaynor Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
15.  Alexis Beston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
16.  Imogen Gibson Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
17.  Maddie Richardson Danger UK Finished Female 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
18.  Eboni Lennon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
19.  Megan Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
20.  Justine Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
21.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
22.  Layla Johnson Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
23.  Clemence Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
24.  Kaylen Davies Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
25.  Stephanie Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Female 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
26.  Charlotte Redeyoff Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Female 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
27.  Molly Richardson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Markella Houli Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Elle Junker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Emma Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
5.  Morgan Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
6.  Zara Lachlan Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
7.  Molly Nice Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
8.  Katy Cosgrove Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
9.  Emily Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
10.  Katie Daley Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
11.  Louise Beck Green Machine BMX Finished Female 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
12.  Emily Frost Team Bunneys Finished Female 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
13.  Daisy Brooke Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
14.  Roxy Hinton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
15.  Agnes Harrison Tiverton BMX Club Finished Female 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
16.  Abbey Pattle Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
17.  Lara Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
18.  Sara Peel Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
19.  Cerys Lund Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
20.  Emma Clarke Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Taryn McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Female 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
2.  Leanne Henshall Leighton Vans- LNM Finished Female 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
3.  Izzy Pope Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
4.  Morgan Dorrell Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Alisha Hunt Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
6.  Isabelle Rooke Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
7.  Molly Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
8.  Miriam Peel THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Female 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
9.  Macey Hinton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
10.  Kitty Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
11.  Taylor-lei Mohan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16

Female 17+ Challenge

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 17+ Challenge - Results
1.  Megan Duhig T.N.T. Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Mary Johnson North East BMX Club Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Championship Female 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Finished Championship Female 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Mia Paton Western Titans BMX Club Finished Championship Female 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Kim Batsford Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Championship Female 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Leah Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Championship Female 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Emilia Shakles GT Factory BMX UK Finished Championship Female 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Olivia Firth Mid Lancs BMX Finished Championship Female 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
10.  Tabitha Rendall Club Cyclopark Finished Championship Female 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Championship Women (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Women (17+) - Results
1.  Bethany Shriever Supercross BVC Bikes Europe Finished Championship Female 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Charlotte Green Twisted Concepts Doublecross B... Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Libby Smith Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 16 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
5.  Charlie Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Imogen Hill Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 15 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
7.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 16 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
8.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Championship Female 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
10.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 16 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
11.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Female 15 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
12.  Chloe Foster Birmingham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 47
Points: 47 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

9-12 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9-12 Cruiser - Results
1.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished 9-12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Aaron Corfield Danger UK Finished 9-12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Harry McCann T.N.T. Finished 9-12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Zachary Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished 9-12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Luke Terry T.N.T. Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Lewis Fletcher Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished 9-12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Rocky O'Brien Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 9-12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  William Frost Team Bunneys Finished 9-12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
11.  Ashton Coombs ROGUE STATE Finished 9-12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
12.  Finn Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 9-12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
13.  Adam Sweetman Runnymede Rockets Finished 9-12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
14.  Zion Poulter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
15.  Amber Shepherd Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
16.  Sam Perry-Ogden BMX United Finished 9-12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
17.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished 9-12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
18.  Myles Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished 9-12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
19.  Stephanie Mack Club Cyclopark Finished 9-12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

13-14 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-14 Cruiser - Results
1.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 13-14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Tyler Coombs ROGUE STATE Finished 13-14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 13-14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
5.  Dillon Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished 13-14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
6.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 13-14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
7.  Jack Armitage GT Factory BMX UK Finished 13-14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
8.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 13-14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
9.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 13-14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
10.  Joel Brooks Andover BMX Club Finished 13-14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
11.  Tom Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 13-14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
12.  Jack Wiggins Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 13-14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

15-16 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15-16 Cruiser - Results
1.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 15-16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Wade Agar GT Factory BMX UK Finished 15-16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Bo Van Burgsteden Finished 0

4. Bo Van Burgsteden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 15-16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Koby Richardson Danger UK Finished 15-16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
7.  Connor Blyth BMX United Finished 15-16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
8.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
9.  Charlie Dempsey ROGUE STATE Finished 15-16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
10.  Jake Shepherd Gosport BMX Club Finished 15-16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
11.  Jack Francis Manchester BMX Club Finished 15-16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
12.  Daniel Robertson Manchester BMX Club Finished 15-16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
13.  Hayden Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

17-29 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Cruiser - Results
1.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Oliver Webley Birmingham BMX Club Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Joshua Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Daniel Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Joshua Orr Wrekin Riders Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Daniel Walker Derby BMX Club Finished 17-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Jacob Stell Roch Valley Raiders Finished 17-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Noah Shriever T.N.T. Finished 17-29 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
11.  Callum Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
12.  Robert Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
13.  Charlie Leggett Tiverton BMX Club Finished 17-29 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
14.  Chance Walters Birmingham BMX Club Finished 17-29 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
15.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30-39 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30-39 Cruiser - Results
1.  Nathan Parsons Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 30-34 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Finished 30-34 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
3.  Leigh Wintle Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 35-39 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Darren Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
5.  Graham Stanley Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 35-39 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
6.  Sim Johnston Psykopath Industries Finished 35-39 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
7.  David Lindsay Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 45-49 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
8.  Stuart Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 35-39 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

40-44 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
40-44 Cruiser - Results
1.  Martin Ogden Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 40-44 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Andrew Shaw Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Damian Mead StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished 40-44 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Tom Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Simon Fletcher T.N.T. Finished 40-44 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 40-44 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Clive Clark GT Factory BMX UK Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Richard Penny Bath BMX Finished 40-44 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Lee Matthews Ipswich BMX Club Finished 40-44 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

45-49 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
45-49 Cruiser - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 45-49 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
2.  Jon Moore GT Factory BMX UK Finished 45-49 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
3.  Richard Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished 45-49 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
4.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Finished 45-49 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
5.  Karl Sanderson Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished 45-49 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
6.  John Bentley Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished 45-49 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
7.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 45-49 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
8.  Darren O'Brien Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 45-49 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
9.  Michael Gough CrucialBMX Finished 45-49 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
10.  Gary Carver North East BMX Club Finished 45-49 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
11.  Anthony Howells DC Cycles Finished 45-49 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
12.  Raymond Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 45-49 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
13.  Andy Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45-49 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
14.  David Morton North East BMX Club Finished 45-49 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
15.  Mark Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished 45-49 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
16.  Darren Musgrave North East BMX Club Finished 45-49 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
17.  Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 45-49 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
18.  Myles Gault Runnymede Rockets Finished 45-49 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
19.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 45-49 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
20.  Tom Carter Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 45-49 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
21.  Michael Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 45-49 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
22.  Andy Lee Birmingham BMX Club Finished 45-49 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49

50+ Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
50+ Cruiser - Results
1.  Nic Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 50+ 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
2.  Keith Wilson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 50+ 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
3.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 50+ 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
4.  Darren Meades Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 50+ 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
5.  Keith Brown Knightwood BMX Club Finished 50+ 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
6.  Patrick Robinson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 50+ 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
7.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Finished 50+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
8.  Graham Watts DT Racing Finished 50+ 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
9.  David Pattle Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 50+ 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
10.  Paul Mounsey Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 50+ 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Michelle Eaton GT Factory BMX UK Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Lana Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Josie McFall Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Kelly Thompson UCC BMX Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Bethany Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Katie Dyson Fenix BMX Club Finished 15-16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
7.  Isabel Potter Leighton Vans- LNM Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Rebecca Redeyoff Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 17-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Sarah Jones Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 17-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Rebecca Gohl Bideford BMX Finished 45-49 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
2.  Kim Batsford Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished 45-49 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
3.  Shahnaz Gullon ROGUE STATE Finished 35-39 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Leah Pearson Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 45-49 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
5.  Tabitha Rendall Club Cyclopark Finished 45-49 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
6.  Marsha Brook Team Bunneys Finished 40-44 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Vanessa Harrison Tiverton BMX Club Finished 45-49 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
9.  Helen Paxton-Steele NLL Haro BMX RT Finished 45-49 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
10.  Jen Cannons Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Sharon Watts Bristol BMX Club Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
12.  Lesley Reynolds Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 50+ 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+

About the Event

Info for Riders

Tech Guide

Registration will close on Sunday 6th August at 23:55pm. Riders wanting to ride just 1 round, please select "One day Only" option. Please ensure you have the CORRECT front and side plate fitted ready for practice

The Races

Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/08/17 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 12/08/17 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/08/17 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 12/08/17 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/08/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 12/08/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/08/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 12/08/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/08/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 12/08/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/08/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 12/08/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/08/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 12/08/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/08/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 12/08/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/08/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 12/08/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/08/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 12/08/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/08/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 12/08/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/08/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 12/08/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/08/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 12/08/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Master (30+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/08/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 12/08/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Veteran (40+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/08/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 12/08/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Superclass Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/08/17 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Entry: On Day: (£70.00)
Sat 12/08/17 – 08:00
BMX National A, BMX National A
Female 5 - 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/08/17 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 12/08/17 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/08/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 12/08/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/08/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 12/08/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/08/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 12/08/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/08/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 12/08/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/08/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 12/08/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 17+ Challenge Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/08/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 12/08/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Championship Women (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/08/17 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Entry: On Day: (£70.00)
Sat 12/08/17 – 08:00
BMX National A, BMX National A
9-12 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/08/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 12/08/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
13-14 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/08/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 12/08/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
15-16 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/08/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 12/08/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/08/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 12/08/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30-39 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/08/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 12/08/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
40-44 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/08/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 12/08/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
45-49 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/08/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 12/08/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
50+ Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/08/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 12/08/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/08/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 12/08/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/08/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 12/08/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
1 Day Of Racing Only - UNDER 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/08/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£27.50)
Sat 12/08/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
1 Day of Racing Only - 17+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/08/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£30.00)
Sat 12/08/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
1 Day of Racing Only - Superclass / Championship Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/08/17 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Entry: On Day: (£35.00)
Sat 12/08/17 – 08:00

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

405491

Start Date:

Sat, 12th Aug 2017

Finish date:

Sun, 13th Aug 2017

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Cyclopark, The Tollgate, Wrotham Road, Gravesend, Kent, DA11 7NP
View map

Series:

HSBC UK BMX National Series

Payment instructions

On Line closes Sunday 6th August

Entry close date

Sun, 6th Aug 2017

Event Organiser:

Richard Clarkson
National Cycling Centre, Stuart Street, Manchester, Lancashire, M11 4DQ
0161 274 2022

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Evan Bartley Finished 0

1. Evan Bartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Elisha Jamera Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Austin Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Archie Smallman UCC BMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Charlie Long Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Thomas Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Hendrix Hollingdale-Tong Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Billy Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Albert Winkley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Jason Schofield T.N.T. Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Harley Weaver Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Harrison Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Jenson Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Luke Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Reid Hughes T.N.T. Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Lucas Sealey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Freddie Franklin Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Oliver Cates THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Corey Brown Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Tate Kitson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Ollie Dodds Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Heath Thomas Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Theo Locke Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Ethan Wink Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Bradley James Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Logan Widdowson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Riley Payne Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Albert Stewart Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Ayden Giles Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Chase Barnard Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Louis Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Olly Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Ollie Johnson Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
23.  Samuel Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
24.  Brad Le Geyt BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
0.  Oscar Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Finley Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Jack Bailey Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Oliver Copping CrucialBMX Finished Male 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Finlay Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Kai Blane Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Kemi Cooke Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Harry Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Jamie Rabbett Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Harry Banks Green Machine BMX Finished Male 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Eben Cousin Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Ben Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Charlie Ludwell Bath BMX Finished Male 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  James Warren Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Ben Perie GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 8 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Eli Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Davin-Orian Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Caden Done Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Theo Cottrell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Charlie Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Samuel Ellis Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Frankie Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Samson Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Eddie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Freddie Winkley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Oliver Kendall Race Day Video Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Xander Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Myles Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Finley Davies Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Ike Borowski Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Gabe Simpson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Jake Nisbet Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Harrison Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Troy Weaver Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  James Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Jaden Fletcher Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Jack Davey Race Day Video Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Curtis Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Jimmy Criddle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Myles Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Jed Smith Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Tyler Anderson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Jayden Fawcett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Henry Eyre Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Jacob Daniell Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Zach Reeves Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Dylan Stanley Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Dominic Hines Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Colby Hoare Danger UK Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Hayden Blackburn Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Thomas Richardson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Zach Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Jay-teale Simpson-Davies Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Thomas Millar Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Elliot Brooke Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
34.  Charlie Hodges Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Andrew Redeyoff Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
36.  Jazz Newton Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
37.  Niall O'Connell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
38.  Kayn-Cruz Petix Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
39.  Max Walsham Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
40.  Alfie Ward Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
41.  Edward Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
42.  Lewis Barnes Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Taylor Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Leo Curpanen Race Day Video Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Ralph Grimmett Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Logan Taylor Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Lewis Fletcher Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Lorenz Patten Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Jensen Egan Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Harvey Niemczyk DT Racing Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Reuben Smith T.N.T. Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Lucas Ellis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Samuel Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Miller Hughes T.N.T. Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Lewis Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Jamie Copson Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Jordan Stringer Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Tyler Watson-Challis Barnesbury CC Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Jake Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Joshua Simpson-Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Benjamin Weiss Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Danny Jake Monforte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Milo Cullen-Wheeler Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Kalin Coryn Danger UK Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Danny Pattinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Geoffrey Dingsdale Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Joshua Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
33.  Theodore Peterkin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Harrison Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  Zack Dodds Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Sam Perry-Ogden BMX United Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
37.  Ollie O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
38.  Harry Kirby Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
39.  Joseph Long Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
40.  Alfie Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
41.  Elliot Lee Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
42.  Joe McCann T.N.T. Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
43.  Benjamin Orr Finished Male 10 0

43. Benjamin Orr -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
44.  Ben Hallett Twisted Concepts Doublecross B... Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
45.  Dexter Gambe Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Ben Davey Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Bradley Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Jack Bowditch CrucialBMX Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Callum Chard-Maple Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Bailey Douglas Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Ned Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Milar Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Max Davis Greenwich BMX Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Joseph Carey Supercross Sorted UK Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Joshua Cates THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Harry McCann T.N.T. Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Aaron Davy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Callum Clancy Finished 0

14. Callum Clancy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Oscar Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Kei Kemp Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Harvey Fawcett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  William Frost Team Bunneys Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Charlie Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Jacob Duncan DT Racing Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Zachary Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Sid Hatton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Charlie Roy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Charlie Powell Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Sonny Flavell ROGUE STATE Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Henry Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Eddie Cannons Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Freddie Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Casey Markley Ultimate UK Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
30.  Jayden Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Oliver James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
32.  Ryan Musgrave North East BMX Club Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
33.  Jude Green T.N.T. Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
34.  Charlie Phipps ROGUE STATE Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
35.  Finn Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
36.  Oliver Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
37.  Rossi O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
38.  Elijah Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
39.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
40.  William Ludwell Bath BMX Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
41.  Harley Pattle Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
42.  Archie Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
43.  Mark Dyson Fenix BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
44.  Dylan Willis Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Matthew Ryan Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Luca Thurlow Club Cyclopark Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Renato Da Silva Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Rocco Dove BMX United Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Jacob Archer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Finntan Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Jack Boocock Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Finley Jackson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Niall Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Dylan Merrick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Arthur Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Robert Head Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Sam Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Ned Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Rhylee Wintle UCC BMX Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Jack Gretton Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Ewan Thomson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
25.  Nico Satchell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Chris Gayle Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
27.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
28.  Fergus Whitehouse Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
29.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
30.  Daniel Howells DC Cycles Finished Male 12 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
31.  Corey Hunt Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
32.  William Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
33.  Noah Bishop Danger UK Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
34.  Martin-Yohan Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
35.  Oscar Stell Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Ben Curling Pure Bicycles Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Harvey Short Ultimate UK Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Bradley Vickery Team Meybo UK Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Joel Stimson Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Tyler Coombs ROGUE STATE Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Joshua Izzard Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Marcus Thompson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Marley Hollingdale-Tong Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Dillon Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Charlie Knox Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Jacob Reynolds Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  George Hunt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Austin Goldberg Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Lewis Haslam Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Spencer Gibson Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Joseph Little Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Euan Drain Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Alfie White Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
26.  Darius Tate Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
27.  Bradliegh Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Cameron Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  James Campbell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Callum Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Finley Clark Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Saul Jeffrey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  William Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Troy Lucas Wrekin Riders Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Sam Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Leo Forsyth-Snell THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  Cameron Carter Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Max Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
23.  Ollie Pegg Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Danny Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 14 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
25.  Luke Whiston Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
26.  Oliver Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 14 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
27.  Theo Borzsony Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
28.  Jack Wiggins Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
29.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
30.  Sam Pattinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
31.  Louie James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
32.  Maleek Sithanen Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
33.  Joaquin Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Chad Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Jack Bodman DC Cycles Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Callum Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Lewis Holmes Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Bradley Marvell Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Dennie Laborde Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Bo Van Burgsteden Finished 0

12. Bo Van Burgsteden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Alfie Lovell CrucialBMX Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Logan Ford Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Harrison Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Jamie Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Matthew Goodwins Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Joshua Hale Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Jack Francis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Daniel Robertson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Oliver Brooke Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
22.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
23.  Miles Patterson Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
24.  Ethan Ward Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
25.  Harry Jones Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
26.  Lewis Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Finlay Mead StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished Male 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Rhys Deans Big Daddy Pure UK Finished Male 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Callum Knight CrucialBMX Finished Male 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Jason Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Luke Shriever Supercross BVC Bikes Europe Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Max Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Callum Pittas Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Connor Blyth BMX United Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Richard Penney Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Ryan Stack Ultimate UK Finished Male 17-24 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Scott Waterhouse Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Joshua Wallis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Brynley Savage Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Joshua Butson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 17-24 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  TJ Yates Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Luke McNab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
10.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Matthew Malone Finished 0

11. Matthew Malone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Sam Murphy Finished 0

12. Sam Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Taylor Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Aaron Holloway CrucialBMX Finished Male 17-24 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Matthew Campbell Finished 0

16. Matthew Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  William Bartup T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Mitch Bombroff Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Lewis Locker Team Meybo UK Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Owen Baxter T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Logan Dickson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  David Dorney Finished 0

22. David Dorney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Lewis Giles DC Cycles Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
24.  Declan Penberthy Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  Jordan Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
26.  Harry Little Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
27.  Aaron Geary Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
28.  Luke Pritchard Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
29.  Kyle Williams Fenix BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
30.  Jordan Mullock Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
31.  George Newell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
32.  Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
33.  Lewis Hipkins Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Matthew Bourne CrucialBMX Finished Male 25-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Shaun Issitt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
3.  Darren Uttley Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 25-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Master (30+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master (30+) - Results
1.  Jordan Clayton GT Factory BMX UK Finished Master 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Jason Egan Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Lee Carrick UCC BMX Finished Master 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Scott Hoare Danger UK Finished Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Danny Taylor DC Cycles Finished Master 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran (40+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran (40+) - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Gary O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Martin Ogden Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Jason Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Ryan Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Craig Hughes T.N.T. Finished Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Brett Knight CrucialBMX Finished Veteran 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Neil Stewart Pure Bicycles Finished Veteran 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Andrew Coryn Danger UK Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Jonathan Western Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  John Bentley Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished Veteran 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Lee Perie GT Factory BMX UK Finished Veteran 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  Ian Gunner Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
17.  Spencer Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
18.  Mark Dove BMX United Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
19.  Jason Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
20.  Bernard Schaale GT Factory BMX UK Finished Veteran 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
21.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
22.  Adrian Redeyoff Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Veteran 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
23.  Kieran Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
24.  David Le Geyt BMX Isle of Man Finished Veteran 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
25.  Paul Terry T.N.T. Finished Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Superclass

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Superclass - Results
1.  Kyle Evans Pure Bicycles Finished Elite Male 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Curtis Manaton Burnham BMX Club Finished Elite Male 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  EDDY CLERTE Finished 0

3. EDDY CLERTE -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Elite Male 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
5.  Calum Strickland Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
6.  Adam Brazil CrucialBMX Finished Male 25-29 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
7.  Eddie Moore Haro Bikes UK Finished Junior Men 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
8.  Liam Brown Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Tian Isidore Pure Bicycles Finished Junior Men 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
11.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 25-29 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
12.  Rhys Wood Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 47
Points: 47 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Brandon Pratt Finished N/A 0

13. Brandon Pratt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Ashley Binner DC Cycles Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Junior Men 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
16.  Joshua Moore Haro Bikes UK Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Female 5 - 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 5 - 7 - Results
1.  Emie Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
2.  Ruby Moores Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
3.  Lottie Brown ROGUE STATE Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Orla Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
5.  Jessica Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
6.  Libby Copping CrucialBMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 8 - Results
1.  Carly Hayes Finished 0

1. Carly Hayes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Laurie Anne Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Bethany Niemczyk DT Racing Finished Female 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Heidi Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Bethany Coates Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Lucy Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Freia Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
3.  Jaya Jack-Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Female 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Theia Gaynor Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Female 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Micah Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
7.  Akira Cooke Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Female 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
8.  Lucy Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Abigail Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
10.  Remi Godfrey Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
11.  Esme Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
12.  Mazie Harper Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
13.  Chelsey Barnett Wrekin Riders Finished Female 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
14.  Brianna Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
15.  Madison Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
16.  Lacey Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Lexi Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
2.  Ava Brown CrucialBMX Finished Female 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Shani Harris-Sherwood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Lily Brindle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Kyra Davies Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Sophie-May Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Lucy Munday T.N.T. Finished Female 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Lily Gullon ROGUE STATE Finished Female 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
9.  Samantha Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
10.  Grace Spooner Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
11.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
12.  Evie Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
13.  Skye Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
14.  Phoebe Gaynor Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
15.  Alexis Beston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
16.  Imogen Gibson Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
17.  Maddie Richardson Danger UK Finished Female 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
18.  Eboni Lennon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
19.  Megan Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
20.  Justine Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
21.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
22.  Layla Johnson Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
23.  Clemence Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
24.  Kaylen Davies Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
25.  Stephanie Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Female 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
26.  Charlotte Redeyoff Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Female 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
27.  Molly Richardson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Markella Houli Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Elle Junker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Emma Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
5.  Morgan Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
6.  Zara Lachlan Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
7.  Molly Nice Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
8.  Katy Cosgrove Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
9.  Emily Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
10.  Katie Daley Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
11.  Louise Beck Green Machine BMX Finished Female 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
12.  Emily Frost Team Bunneys Finished Female 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
13.  Daisy Brooke Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
14.  Roxy Hinton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
15.  Agnes Harrison Tiverton BMX Club Finished Female 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
16.  Abbey Pattle Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
17.  Lara Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
18.  Sara Peel Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
19.  Cerys Lund Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
20.  Emma Clarke Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Taryn McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Female 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
2.  Leanne Henshall Leighton Vans- LNM Finished Female 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
3.  Izzy Pope Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
4.  Morgan Dorrell Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Alisha Hunt Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
6.  Isabelle Rooke Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
7.  Molly Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
8.  Miriam Peel THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Female 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
9.  Macey Hinton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
10.  Kitty Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
11.  Taylor-lei Mohan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16

Female 17+ Challenge

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 17+ Challenge - Results
1.  Megan Duhig T.N.T. Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Mary Johnson North East BMX Club Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Championship Female 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Finished Championship Female 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Mia Paton Western Titans BMX Club Finished Championship Female 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Kim Batsford Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Championship Female 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Leah Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Championship Female 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Emilia Shakles GT Factory BMX UK Finished Championship Female 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Olivia Firth Mid Lancs BMX Finished Championship Female 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
10.  Tabitha Rendall Club Cyclopark Finished Championship Female 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Championship Women (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Women (17+) - Results
1.  Bethany Shriever Supercross BVC Bikes Europe Finished Championship Female 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Charlotte Green Twisted Concepts Doublecross B... Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Libby Smith Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 16 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
5.  Charlie Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Imogen Hill Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 15 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
7.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 16 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
8.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Championship Female 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
10.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 16 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
11.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Female 15 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
12.  Chloe Foster Birmingham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 47
Points: 47 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

9-12 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9-12 Cruiser - Results
1.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished 9-12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Aaron Corfield Danger UK Finished 9-12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Harry McCann T.N.T. Finished 9-12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Zachary Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished 9-12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Luke Terry T.N.T. Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Lewis Fletcher Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished 9-12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Rocky O'Brien Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 9-12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  William Frost Team Bunneys Finished 9-12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
11.  Ashton Coombs ROGUE STATE Finished 9-12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
12.  Finn Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 9-12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
13.  Adam Sweetman Runnymede Rockets Finished 9-12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
14.