Portsmouth Evening Circuits #1

Closed Circuit , Portsmouth – Wednesday, 03 May 2017

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

404554

Start Date:

Wed, 3rd May 2017

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Mountbatten Centre, Alexandra Park, Portsmouth, Hampshire, PO2 9QA

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Results
1.  Harrison Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Results
1.  Holly Hurr Portsmouth North End CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Matthew Gilmour Velo Club Venta Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Judah Hurr Portsmouth North End CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Rose-Marie Moncrieffe VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Matthew Hickman Portsmouth North End CC Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Izzy Brickell Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Sophie Tiller I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Samuel Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Vaughan Marris Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Sam Freeman Solent Pirates Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Danny Havey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Harvey McLean Behind The Bikeshed Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Matthew Houlberg Portsmouth North End CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Max Fleming Solent Pirates Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Owen Giles Portsmouth North End CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Kathryn Creasey Bournemouth Arrow Finished N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Charlotte Creasey Bournemouth Arrow Finished N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

3rd Cat only

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
3rd Cat only - Results
1.  Oliver Scott Dulwich Paragon CC Finished 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Max Moyles University of Exeter Cycling C... Finished 3rd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Jim Hamilton University of Exeter Cycling C... Finished 3rd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Simon Ambrosini Wightlink,Wight Mountain CRT. Finished 3rd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Sebastian Ottley Racing Club Ravenna Finished 3rd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Steve Moss Bournemouth Arrow Finished 3rd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Michael Greenshields University Of Portsmouth CC Finished 3rd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  James Cooper Natural RT Finished 3rd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Tristan White DHCyclesport Cycling Club Finished 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Lee Rutland Army Cycling Union Finished 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Shaun Reed Team Tor 2000 KALAS Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Philip Boarer Racing Club Ravenna Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Tom Stocker Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
14.  Simon Walters Velo Club Venta Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Jack Hardwicke Strada-Sport Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
16.  Ian Hayden Wightlink,Wight Mountain CRT. Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
17.  Jack Ferrell Racing Club Ravenna Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
18.  David Smith VC Meudon Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
19.  Sam Stewart Southdown Velo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
20.  Luis Coutinho Southdown Velo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
21.  Tim Blackmore Southdown Velo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
22.  George Creasey BournemouthCycleworks UK-Bikin... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
23.  Russell Thomson Wightlink,Wight Mountain CRT. Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
24.  Ian Donohue Southern Planning Practice Ltd Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
25.  Lee Henderson Andover Whls Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
26.  Kevin Foster Wightlink,Wight Mountain CRT. Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
27.  Harry Chamberlain Southampton University RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

E/1/2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
E/1/2 - Results
1.  Michael Ford VC St Raphael Finished 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Justin Hoy Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished Elite 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Mitchell Webber BIKE Channel Canyon Finished 1st 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
4.  Matthew Allsopp Wightlink,Wight Mountain CRT. Finished 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Benjamin Marks Morvelo Basso RT Finished Elite 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
6.  Harry Veale Cycleworks.co.uk Finished 1st 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
7.  Lee Smith Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 2nd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Thomas Key Primera-TeamJobs Finished 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Dylan Thomas VC Meudon Finished 1st 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
10.  Adam Holleyman Wightlink,Wight Mountain CRT. Finished 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Lewis Martin Spokes BPC Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
12.  Joseph Andrews Spokes BPC Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
13.  Nicholas O'Hara 3C Cycle Club Cyclexperience Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
14.  Scott Michaels Southampton University Road Cl... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
15.  Jay Eastwood Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
16.  Stuart Thompson Andover Whls Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
17.  Liam Walsh VC St Raphael Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
18.  Matthew Bone TAAP Cervelo Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
19.  Henry Latimer Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
20.  Joseph Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
21.  Andrew Thomas a3crg Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

About the Event

The Races

U10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 03/05/17 18:00 Youth Only None --- 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 03/05/17 – 18:00
Youth Only, None
10 mins
U10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 03/05/17 18:00 Youth Only None --- 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 03/05/17 – 18:00
Youth Only, None
10 mins
U8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 03/05/17 18:00 Youth Only None --- 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 03/05/17 – 18:00
Youth Only, None
10 mins
U8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 03/05/17 18:00 Youth Only None --- 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 03/05/17 – 18:00
Youth Only, None
10 mins
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 03/05/17 18:15 Youth Only None --- 15 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 03/05/17 – 18:15
Youth Only, None
15 mins
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 03/05/17 18:15 Youth Only None --- 15 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 03/05/17 – 18:15
Youth Only, None
15 mins
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 03/05/17 18:30 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) --- 20 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 03/05/17 – 18:30
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
20 mins
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 03/05/17 18:30 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 03/05/17 – 18:30
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 03/05/17 18:30 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) --- 20 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 03/05/17 – 18:30
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
20 mins
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 03/05/17 18:30 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) --- 20 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 03/05/17 – 18:30
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
20 mins
3rd Cat only Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 03/05/17 18:50 Regional C+ Band 5 --- 35 mins
Entry: On Day: (£18.00)
Wed 03/05/17 – 18:50
Regional C+, Band 5
35 mins
E/1/2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 03/05/17 19:25 Regional C+ Band 5 --- 45 mins
Entry: On Day: (£18.00)
Wed 03/05/17 – 19:25
Regional C+, Band 5
45 mins

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

404554

Start Date:

Wed, 3rd May 2017

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Mountbatten Centre, Alexandra Park, Portsmouth, Hampshire, PO2 9QA

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Results
1.  Harrison Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Results
1.  Holly Hurr Portsmouth North End CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Matthew Gilmour Velo Club Venta Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Judah Hurr Portsmouth North End CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Rose-Marie Moncrieffe VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Matthew Hickman Portsmouth North End CC Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Izzy Brickell Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Sophie Tiller I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Samuel Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Vaughan Marris Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Sam Freeman Solent Pirates Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Danny Havey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Harvey McLean Behind The Bikeshed Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Matthew Houlberg Portsmouth North End CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Max Fleming Solent Pirates Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Owen Giles Portsmouth North End CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Kathryn Creasey Bournemouth Arrow Finished N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Charlotte Creasey Bournemouth Arrow Finished N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

3rd Cat only

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
3rd Cat only - Results
1.  Oliver Scott Dulwich Paragon CC Finished 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Max Moyles University of Exeter Cycling C... Finished 3rd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Jim Hamilton University of Exeter Cycling C... Finished 3rd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Simon Ambrosini Wightlink,Wight Mountain CRT. Finished 3rd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Sebastian Ottley Racing Club Ravenna Finished 3rd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Steve Moss Bournemouth Arrow Finished 3rd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Michael Greenshields University Of Portsmouth CC Finished 3rd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  James Cooper Natural RT Finished 3rd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Tristan White DHCyclesport Cycling Club Finished 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Lee Rutland Army Cycling Union Finished 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Shaun Reed Team Tor 2000 KALAS Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Philip Boarer Racing Club Ravenna Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Tom Stocker Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
14.  Simon Walters Velo Club Venta Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Jack Hardwicke Strada-Sport Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
16.  Ian Hayden Wightlink,Wight Mountain CRT. Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
17.  Jack Ferrell Racing Club Ravenna Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
18.  David Smith VC Meudon Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
19.  Sam Stewart Southdown Velo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
20.  Luis Coutinho Southdown Velo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
21.  Tim Blackmore Southdown Velo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
22.  George Creasey BournemouthCycleworks UK-Bikin... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
23.  Russell Thomson Wightlink,Wight Mountain CRT. Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
24.  Ian Donohue Southern Planning Practice Ltd Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
25.  Lee Henderson Andover Whls Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
26.  Kevin Foster Wightlink,Wight Mountain CRT. Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
27.  Harry Chamberlain Southampton University RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

E/1/2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
E/1/2 - Results
1.  Michael Ford VC St Raphael Finished 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Justin Hoy Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished Elite 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Mitchell Webber BIKE Channel Canyon Finished 1st 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
4.  Matthew Allsopp Wightlink,Wight Mountain CRT. Finished 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Benjamin Marks Morvelo Basso RT Finished Elite 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
6.  Harry Veale Cycleworks.co.uk Finished 1st 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
7.  Lee Smith Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 2nd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Thomas Key Primera-TeamJobs Finished 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Dylan Thomas VC Meudon Finished 1st 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
10.  Adam Holleyman Wightlink,Wight Mountain CRT. Finished 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Lewis Martin Spokes BPC Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
12.  Joseph Andrews Spokes BPC Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
13.  Nicholas O'Hara 3C Cycle Club Cyclexperience Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
14.  Scott Michaels Southampton University Road Cl... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
15.  Jay Eastwood Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
16.  Stuart Thompson Andover Whls Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
17.  Liam Walsh VC St Raphael Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
18.  Matthew Bone TAAP Cervelo Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
19.  Henry Latimer Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
20.  Joseph Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
21.  Andrew Thomas a3crg Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

About the Event

The Races

U10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 03/05/17 18:00 Youth Only None --- 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 03/05/17 – 18:00
Youth Only, None
10 mins
U10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 03/05/17 18:00 Youth Only None --- 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 03/05/17 – 18:00
Youth Only, None
10 mins
U8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 03/05/17 18:00 Youth Only None --- 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 03/05/17 – 18:00
Youth Only, None
10 mins
U8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 03/05/17 18:00 Youth Only None --- 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 03/05/17 – 18:00
Youth Only, None
10 mins
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 03/05/17 18:15 Youth Only None --- 15 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 03/05/17 – 18:15
Youth Only, None
15 mins
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 03/05/17 18:15 Youth Only None --- 15 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 03/05/17 – 18:15
Youth Only, None
15 mins
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 03/05/17 18:30 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) --- 20 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 03/05/17 – 18:30
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
20 mins
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 03/05/17 18:30 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 03/05/17 – 18:30
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 03/05/17 18:30 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) --- 20 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 03/05/17 – 18:30
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
20 mins
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 03/05/17 18:30 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) --- 20 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 03/05/17 – 18:30
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
20 mins
3rd Cat only Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 03/05/17 18:50 Regional C+ Band 5 --- 35 mins
Entry: On Day: (£18.00)
Wed 03/05/17 – 18:50
Regional C+, Band 5
35 mins
E/1/2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 03/05/17 19:25 Regional C+ Band 5 --- 45 mins
Entry: On Day: (£18.00)
Wed 03/05/17 – 19:25
Regional C+, Band 5
45 mins

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk