Racing Under The Roof BMX Series Round Three

BMX , Manchester – Sunday, 15 Jan 2017

Event Summary

Event Overview

On arrival, please follow the “BMX Event” car parking signs. The National Cycling Centre (NCC) has 2 main car parks for events.

Online Registration

Registration is via British Cycling’s online registration system only. There is no paper, phone or on the day registration. Online entry is capped at 400 riders. Entries are limited to ensure events can be kept to schedule and so that additional infrastructure does not have to be hired in, thus increasing costs.

Online registration will close on Friday morning prior to each round at 10am. A no show = no refund. Riders may withdraw up to and no later than 9am on the Friday before event by emailing the event organiser: indoorbmxseries@outlook.com. There is a surcharge of £3.00 for each withdrawal.

 

Mandatory Sign On

Sign on will be located in the main ground floor reception area. All riders (parent/guardian if aged 17 or under) must sign on before practice.

Riders/parents or guardians should check the pre-entry sheets, sign the disclaimer and report any issues between the hours of 9am and 10.45am on race day.

A rider not signing in will be considered a “no show” and will be removed from the entry list. Pre-sheets and Moto sheets will be published in the upper corridor behind the spectator seating and within the BMX arena, and via Eboard  (www.eboardbmx.co.uk).

Parents/guardians of riders in the 6 & Under categories, will receive one parental pass for the arena. This must be worn to access the BMX arena. This “chaperone” pass will not allow access to the spectating area,  to access the seating, spectators will be required to purchase a wristband. 

Entry Fees

Categories  (Non Payback)           £14.00 (on-line entry only)

Superclass Male, Superclass Female   £16.00 (on-line entry only)

Prize Money & Awards

End of series awards will be given to the top 3 in all expert categories. Awards will be presented at the final round.

 

Superclass Prize Money (Male & Female)

The prize money is paid at each round in cash!!! No lengthy delays, no euros, no dollars. 

1st

£175

2nd

£125

3rd

£100

 

 

Accessing Eboard Information

You can check your Moto, Quarter, Semi, Final draws, call up and results using the electronic Moto board, called Eboard. The link is www.eboardbmx.co.uk.

Club/Team Areas

There will be no space allocated for clubs or riders along the last straight. This area will be left open for riders to warm up and store bikes.

Catering

Catering will be available in the Velopark Cafe.

 

Spectator Access

Any non-rider will be required to purchase a wristband from reception. The cost for a wristband is £3.00

 

Saturday Practice Sessions

Times

5:30pm - 6:30pm 12 & Under
6:45pm - 7:45pm 13 & Over

There will then be an Open Practice 7:45pm - 9pm, that riders can automatically access if they are booked into the appropriate session above.

It's £6 for practice and although you can pay on the day it's advised that riders book in advance to save time. To do this riders will need to register with the NCC by visiting www.nationalcyclingcentre.com/register

Disclaimer

The organisation and the National Cycling Centre accept no responsibility for any loss of property. 

 

Event Schedule

Sign On

All Classes

8.30am – 10.45am

Group 1 Practice

Male 12 & Under

Female 14 and Under

8.40am – 9.50am

Group 2 Practice

Male 13 +

Female 15+

Superclass Female

9.55am – 11.00am

Group 3 Practice

Cruisers

11.05am – 11.30am

Group 4 Practice

Superclass Male

11.35am – 12.00pm

Motos

All Classes

Approx 12.10pm

Quarters / Semis

Approx 2.45pm

Finals

15 mins after semi’s

  Series Rules

1)      The youngest category for riders using clipless pedals is 13 years or above.

2) For rounds occuring in 2016, UK Riders must hold a valid BC race licence, Non UK riders must have a valid 2016 UCI affiliated licence. For rounds occuring in 2017,UK Riders must hold a valid BC race licence, Non UK riders must have a valid 2017 UCI affiliated licence. No valid licence = No race

3) Superclass Men will use 5m Hill & 3rd straight Pro sections. All other categories will use the Challenge sections.

4) Number Plates

• All 2016 national riders should continue to use the number they used in the 2016 British BMX Series Standing or the last 3 digits of their BC membership number. 

    • Number clashes will be dealt with on the day.

    • Riders must use the same number for the whole series.

    • Riders must use side plates.

5) Series Points will be awarded for overall position in class. Only the top 8 will compete in a final. There are no finals for riders outside of the top 8. (NO B FINALS)

6) There is no club or team competition, so club and team details will not be changed on the day. Please make sure your club/team details are correct before you register.

 


 

Categories

Categories are based on the year 2017 – minus the rider’s year of birth.

15+ Female Cr will be merged with the relevant Cruiser category if the minimum of 4 entries are not achieved.

Only riders aged 17 (in 2017) or over may register in the male superclass. Applications for dispensation to enter this class can be made to  indoorbmxseries@outlook.com

Male 20”                    

5-6, 7-8, 9-10, 11-12, 13-14, 15-16, 17-29, Master (30+)

Female 20”                 

5-8, 9-10, 11-12, 13-14, 15+ 

Cruiser  

Supercruiser (15+ Male), 15+ Female

Ability Categories     

Superclass Male (17+ 5m Hill & 3rd Straight Pro Sections)

Superclass Female (15+ 5m Hill no pro-sections)

Series Points

A rider’s best 4 results from 5 rounds (in the same category) will count for points and end of series awards.

Ranking Points

All Rounds will be Regional C ranking events.
 

Event Details

Event URN:

404460

Start Date:

Sun, 15th Jan 2017

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

National Cycling Centre - Indoor BMX Track, Stuart Street, Manchester, M11 4DQ
View map

Payment instructions

Pre Registration Only

Results

Confirmed Results

Expert Female 5-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 5-8 - Results
1.  Carly Hayes Finished 0

1. Carly Hayes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Laurie Anne Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Emie Seward Factory Doublecross UK Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
4.  Lexi Waite Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
5.  Bethany Niemczyk DT Racing Finished Female 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
6.  Jessica Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Orla Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Expert Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Jaya Jack-Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Female 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Freia Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
3.  Esme Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
4.  Akira Cooke Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Female 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Micah Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Elizabeth Bown Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
7.  Tia Taylor Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
8.  Remi Godfrey MK EVOLUTION Finished Female 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Mazie Harper Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
10.  Emily Black Roch Valley Raiders Finished Female 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
11.  Abigail Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
12.  Chelsey Barnett Wrekin Riders Finished Female 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Expert Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Ava Brown Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Lexi Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Lucy Munday T.N.T. Finished Female 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
4.  Lily Brindle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
6.  Alexis Beston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Evie Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Kaylen Davies Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
9.  Megan Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
10.  Freya Smith Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Female 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
11.  Lucy Allott Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
12.  Maddie Calvert Roch Valley Raiders Finished Female 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
13.  Phoebe Sparrow Tamworth BMX Club Finished Female 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
14.  Charlotte Redeyoff Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Female 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Expert Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Morgan Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Emily Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Lily Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished Female 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Aimee Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Jessica Muller Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
6.  Ciara O'Gorman Finished 0

6. Ciara O'Gorman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Cerys Lund Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
8.  Alexandra Wann Barnesbury CC Finished Female 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Expert Female 15+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 15+ - Results
1.  Molly Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
2.  Emma Jeffers GT Factory BMX UK Finished Female 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Kira Lee Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
4.  Olivia Firth Mid Lancs BMX Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Hannah Baker Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 16 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
6.  Leanne Henshall Love Not Money Racing Finished Female 16 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
7.  Rebecca Redeyoff Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Championship Female 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Aoife O'Gorman Finished 0

8. Aoife O'Gorman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Superclass Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Superclass Female - Results
1.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Lauren Anyon Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Molly Cranshaw Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Charlie Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Imogen Hill Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 15 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
7.  Ellie Featherstone YESS UK BMX Team Finished Female 15 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
8.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 16 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
9.  Olivia Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Expert Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Evan Bartley Finished 0

1. Evan Bartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Pepe Lopez Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Archie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Thomas Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Travis Archer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Billy Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Albert Winkley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Francesca Smith Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Libby Copping Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Harley Weaver Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Expert Male 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 7-8 - Results
1.  Jamie Rabbett Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Leon Parker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Finley Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Oliver Copping Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  James Clitheroe Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Harry Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Mathilda Leak Derby BMX Club Finished Female 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
8.  Eben Cousin Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Theo Cottrell Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Harrison Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Eli Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Felix Lopez Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Ben Perie GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 8 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Kai Blane Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Frankie Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Caden Done Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Charlie Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Callum Dunleavy Finished 0

19. Callum Dunleavy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Finlay Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Ben Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Kemi Cooke Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Jenson Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
25.  Kayden Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Corey Brown Derby Ssquared Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
27.  Oliver Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
28.  Thomas Black Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
29.  James Warren Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
30.  Liam Arnett Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
31.  Lucas Sealey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
32.  Ashton Heron Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
33.  Joseph Jamieson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
34.  Samuel Ellis Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
35.  Elliott Owen Chesterfield BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
36.  Ollie Dodds Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
37.  Freddie Winkley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
38.  Oliver Unsworth Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
39.  Conor Stynes Finished 0

39. Conor Stynes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
40.  Albert Stewart Knowsley BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
41.  Oscar Booth Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
42.  Benjamin Muller Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
43.  Jayce Connolly Finished 0

43. Jayce Connolly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
44.  Samuel Leach Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
45.  Eddie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
46.  Olly Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
47.  Eric McSwity Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
48.  Taylor Noon Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
49.  Connor Williams Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
50.  Max Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
51.  Louis Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
52.  Mason Groves Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Expert Male 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 9-10 - Results
1.  Taylor Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Leo Curpanen Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Logan Taylor Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Harrison Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Gabe Simpson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Ralph Grimmett Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Curtis Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Lewis Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Joshua Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Finley Davies Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Jaden Fletcher Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Harvey Niemczyk DT Racing Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Jimmy Criddle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Max Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Dylan Barnes Decade Europe FTB Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Lucas Smith Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Ike Borowski Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Lewis Evans Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Kian Wilkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Troy Weaver Birmingham NRT Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Jake Nisbet Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Hayden Blackburn Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Samuel Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Sean Wilkinson-Savill Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Alexander Noll Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Nathan Young Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Geoffrey Dingsdale Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  Jack Davey Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Harvey Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
37.  Charlie Bigger Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
38.  Declan Cunningham Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
39.  Alfie Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
40.  Zack Dodds Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
41.  Charlie Hodges Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
42.  Max Allen Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
43.  George Beaumont Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
44.  Colby Hoare Danger UK Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
45.  Tyler Anderson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
46.  Jayden Fawcett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
47.  Benjamin Weiss Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
48.  Tommy Campbell Finished 0

48. Tommy Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
49.  Andrew Redeyoff Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
50.  Keon Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
51.  Maximilian Baba Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
52.  Harry Kirby Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
53.  Elliot Lee Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
54.  Jake Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
55.  Liam Bill Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
56.  Max Walsham Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
57.  Ben Hallett Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
58.  Finn Joseph Meagan Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
59.  George Walker Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Expert Male 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 11-12 - Results
1.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Leon Parker-Livesey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Jack Bowditch J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Rhylee Wintle Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Renato Da Silva Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Jack Boocock Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Jacob Archer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Ben Davey Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Callum Clancy Finished 0

13. Callum Clancy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Aaron Davy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Alexander Talbott J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 12 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Bailey Douglas Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Jayden Seward Factory Doublecross UK Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Joshua Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Joseph Carey Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Arlo Phelan Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Taylor Yardley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  William Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
25.  Joshua Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Ned Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
27.  Jacob Duncan Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Jay Mackness Finished 0

28. Jay Mackness -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  Charlie Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
30.  Sid Hatton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Oliver James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
32.  Harvey Fawcett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
33.  Aaron Corfield Danger UK Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
34.  Owen Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
35.  Finn Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
36.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
37.  Liam Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
38.  Nico Satchell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
39.  Oscar Stell Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
40.  Bailey Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
41.  Jack Aspinall Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
42.  Alex Heaven Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
43.  Jason Lee Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
44.  Curtis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
45.  Daniel Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
46.  Charlie Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
47.  Jamie Plant Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
48.  Aaron Gough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
49.  James Sankey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
50.  Brandon Heselton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
51.  Danny O'Gorman Finished 0

51. Danny O'Gorman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
52.  Kei Kemp Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
53.  Jamie France Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
54.  Emilio Fallon Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
55.  Louis Walker Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Expert Male 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 13-14 - Results
1.  Einar Lindberg Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Saul Jeffrey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Ben Curling Pure Bicycles Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Rhys Proffitt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  William Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Kenny Robinson Factory Doublecross UK Finished Male 13 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Troy Lucas Wrekin Riders Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Bradley Vickery Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Finley Clark Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Bradliegh Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Harvey Bates Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Calvin Dunne Finished 0

22. Calvin Dunne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Ryan Quinn Finished 0

23. Ryan Quinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Sam Pattinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
25.  Marcus Thompson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Theo Borzsony Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
27.  Joshua Merchant Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
28.  Leo Forsyth-Snell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
29.  Jay Heath Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
30.  Jack Armitage GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
31.  Katy Cosgrove Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
32.  James Campbell Yess Independent Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
33.  Luke Whiston Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
34.  Callum Rhoden Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
35.  Lewis Haslam Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
36.  Pete Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
37.  Killian Madden foran Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
38.  Spencer Gibson Dragon Riders Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
39.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
40.  Scott Hamilton Fresh BMX Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
41.  Joseph Little Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
42.  Daniel Arnett Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
43.  Jamie Bartley Lucan Cycling Road Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
44.  Darius Tate Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
45.  Louie James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
46.  George Stride Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Expert Male 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 15-16 - Results
1.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Joel Clarke GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Callum Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Chad Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Matthew Gilston Pure Bicycles Finished Male 14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Lewis Holmes Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Jay Fairbank Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Hayden Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Harrison Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Finished Male 15 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Harvey Davies Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Ben Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Matthew Goodwins Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Evan Watson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Harrison Sparrow Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
22.  Ben Squire Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
23.  Jack Francis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Alfie Lovell CrucialBMX Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
25.  Daniel Robertson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
26.  Joshua Shutt Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
27.  Kieron Saunders Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
28.  Lewis Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Expert Male 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 17-29 - Results
1.  Aaron Edwards Finished 0

1. Aaron Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Mason Chidley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Sam murphy Finished 0

4. Sam murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Finn Hall Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Joshua Butson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Thomas Garner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Matthew Malone Finished 0

9. Matthew Malone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Aiden Ditchburn Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Mitch Bombroff Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Brynley Savage Yess Independent Finished Male 17-24 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Tyrell Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Charlie Yates Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Adam Fynes Finished 0

18. Adam Fynes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Joseph Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Joshua Moore Haro Bikes UK Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  Jake Lynch Finished 0

23. Jake Lynch -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Matthew Campbell Finished 0

24. Matthew Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Adam Rostron Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
26.  Lenin Sibanda Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
27.  Jordan Mullock Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
28.  CJ (Callum) Taylor Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
29.  David Dorney Finished 0

29. David Dorney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
30.  Jamie Fennell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
31.  Jack Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
32.  Lewis Rostron Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
33.  Dean Gahan Finished 0

33. Dean Gahan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
34.  Iwan Brisbane Dragon Riders Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
35.  Ben Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
36.  Jake Campbell Finished 0

36. Jake Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
37.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Superclass Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Superclass Male - Results
1.  Tre Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Elite Male 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
4.  Braden Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
5.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Tian Isidore Pure Bicycles Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Eddie Moore Haro Bikes UK Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Harry Baker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Ian Archibald Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Martin Ogden Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Stewart Campbell Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Jonathan Western Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Brett Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Christopher Evans Leeds BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Phil Charnley Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Clive Clark GT Factory BMX UK Finished Veteran 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Chico Hooke Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Aidan O'Gorman Finished 0

12. Aidan O'Gorman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Gary Carver North East BMX Club Finished Veteran 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Andy Unsworth Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Dion Collinge Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  Scott Hoare Danger UK Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
17.  Paul Wann Barnesbury CC Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
18.  Lee Perie GT Factory BMX UK Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
19.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
20.  Adrian Redeyoff Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
21.  Iain Milne Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
22.  David Bigger Roch Valley Raiders Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Paul Moore Knowsley BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
24.  Peter McSwity Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
25.  Matthew Bateman Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Supercruiser 15+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Supercruiser 15+ - Results
1.  Martin Brown Wrekin Riders Finished 17-29 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Joshua Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
4.  Chance Walters Birmingham BMX Club Finished 17-29 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Darren Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
6.  Wade Agar Blackpool BMX Club Finished 15-16 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
7.  Thomas Whipham North East BMX Club Finished 30-34 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
8.  Darren O'Brien J&R BICYCLES Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
9.  Sim Johnston Psykopath Industries Finished 35-39 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
10.  Steven Fortune North East BMX Club Finished 45-49 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
11.  Lucas Bailey Get Racing Maxtrax Finished 15-16 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
12.  Stuart Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 35-39 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
13.  Jacob Stell Roch Valley Raiders Finished 17-29 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
14.  Tom Carter Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 45-49 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
15.  Andy Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45-49 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
16.  Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
17.  Simon Watson Barnesbury CC Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
18.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

Cruiser 15+ Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 15+ Female - Results
1.  Molly Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 15-16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Kelly Thompson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 17-29 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Lea Pendleton Mid Lancs BMX Finished 40-44 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Teresa Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 45-49 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
5.  Isabel Potter Love Not Money Racing Finished 17-29 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Marsha Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 40-44 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

About the Event

The Races

Expert Female 5-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/01/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/01/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/01/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/01/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Female 15+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/01/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Superclass Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/01/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/17 09:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 15/01/17 – 09:30
Expert Male 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/01/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/01/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/01/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/01/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/01/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/01/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Superclass Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/01/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/01/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Supercruiser 15+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C ---
Sun 15/01/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Cruiser Regional C
Cruiser 15+ Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C ---
Sun 15/01/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Cruiser Regional C

Event Summary

Event Overview

On arrival, please follow the “BMX Event” car parking signs. The National Cycling Centre (NCC) has 2 main car parks for events.

Online Registration

Registration is via British Cycling’s online registration system only. There is no paper, phone or on the day registration. Online entry is capped at 400 riders. Entries are limited to ensure events can be kept to schedule and so that additional infrastructure does not have to be hired in, thus increasing costs.

Online registration will close on Friday morning prior to each round at 10am. A no show = no refund. Riders may withdraw up to and no later than 9am on the Friday before event by emailing the event organiser: indoorbmxseries@outlook.com. There is a surcharge of £3.00 for each withdrawal.

 

Mandatory Sign On

Sign on will be located in the main ground floor reception area. All riders (parent/guardian if aged 17 or under) must sign on before practice.

Riders/parents or guardians should check the pre-entry sheets, sign the disclaimer and report any issues between the hours of 9am and 10.45am on race day.

A rider not signing in will be considered a “no show” and will be removed from the entry list. Pre-sheets and Moto sheets will be published in the upper corridor behind the spectator seating and within the BMX arena, and via Eboard  (www.eboardbmx.co.uk).

Parents/guardians of riders in the 6 & Under categories, will receive one parental pass for the arena. This must be worn to access the BMX arena. This “chaperone” pass will not allow access to the spectating area,  to access the seating, spectators will be required to purchase a wristband. 

Entry Fees

Categories  (Non Payback)           £14.00 (on-line entry only)

Superclass Male, Superclass Female   £16.00 (on-line entry only)

Prize Money & Awards

End of series awards will be given to the top 3 in all expert categories. Awards will be presented at the final round.

 

Superclass Prize Money (Male & Female)

The prize money is paid at each round in cash!!! No lengthy delays, no euros, no dollars. 

1st

£175

2nd

£125

3rd

£100

 

 

Accessing Eboard Information

You can check your Moto, Quarter, Semi, Final draws, call up and results using the electronic Moto board, called Eboard. The link is www.eboardbmx.co.uk.

Club/Team Areas

There will be no space allocated for clubs or riders along the last straight. This area will be left open for riders to warm up and store bikes.

Catering

Catering will be available in the Velopark Cafe.

 

Spectator Access

Any non-rider will be required to purchase a wristband from reception. The cost for a wristband is £3.00

 

Saturday Practice Sessions

Times

5:30pm - 6:30pm 12 & Under
6:45pm - 7:45pm 13 & Over

There will then be an Open Practice 7:45pm - 9pm, that riders can automatically access if they are booked into the appropriate session above.

It's £6 for practice and although you can pay on the day it's advised that riders book in advance to save time. To do this riders will need to register with the NCC by visiting www.nationalcyclingcentre.com/register

Disclaimer

The organisation and the National Cycling Centre accept no responsibility for any loss of property. 

 

Event Schedule

Sign On

All Classes

8.30am – 10.45am

Group 1 Practice

Male 12 & Under

Female 14 and Under

8.40am – 9.50am

Group 2 Practice

Male 13 +

Female 15+

Superclass Female

9.55am – 11.00am

Group 3 Practice

Cruisers

11.05am – 11.30am

Group 4 Practice

Superclass Male

11.35am – 12.00pm

Motos

All Classes

Approx 12.10pm

Quarters / Semis

Approx 2.45pm

Finals

15 mins after semi’s

  Series Rules

1)      The youngest category for riders using clipless pedals is 13 years or above.

2) For rounds occuring in 2016, UK Riders must hold a valid BC race licence, Non UK riders must have a valid 2016 UCI affiliated licence. For rounds occuring in 2017,UK Riders must hold a valid BC race licence, Non UK riders must have a valid 2017 UCI affiliated licence. No valid licence = No race

3) Superclass Men will use 5m Hill & 3rd straight Pro sections. All other categories will use the Challenge sections.

4) Number Plates

• All 2016 national riders should continue to use the number they used in the 2016 British BMX Series Standing or the last 3 digits of their BC membership number. 

    • Number clashes will be dealt with on the day.

    • Riders must use the same number for the whole series.

    • Riders must use side plates.

5) Series Points will be awarded for overall position in class. Only the top 8 will compete in a final. There are no finals for riders outside of the top 8. (NO B FINALS)

6) There is no club or team competition, so club and team details will not be changed on the day. Please make sure your club/team details are correct before you register.

 


 

Categories

Categories are based on the year 2017 – minus the rider’s year of birth.

15+ Female Cr will be merged with the relevant Cruiser category if the minimum of 4 entries are not achieved.

Only riders aged 17 (in 2017) or over may register in the male superclass. Applications for dispensation to enter this class can be made to  indoorbmxseries@outlook.com

Male 20”                    

5-6, 7-8, 9-10, 11-12, 13-14, 15-16, 17-29, Master (30+)

Female 20”                 

5-8, 9-10, 11-12, 13-14, 15+ 

Cruiser  

Supercruiser (15+ Male), 15+ Female

Ability Categories     

Superclass Male (17+ 5m Hill & 3rd Straight Pro Sections)

Superclass Female (15+ 5m Hill no pro-sections)

Series Points

A rider’s best 4 results from 5 rounds (in the same category) will count for points and end of series awards.

Ranking Points

All Rounds will be Regional C ranking events.
 

Event Details

Event URN:

404460

Start Date:

Sun, 15th Jan 2017

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

National Cycling Centre - Indoor BMX Track, Stuart Street, Manchester, M11 4DQ
View map

Payment instructions

Pre Registration Only

Results

Confirmed Results

Expert Female 5-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 5-8 - Results
1.  Carly Hayes Finished 0

1. Carly Hayes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Laurie Anne Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Emie Seward Factory Doublecross UK Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
4.  Lexi Waite Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
5.  Bethany Niemczyk DT Racing Finished Female 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
6.  Jessica Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Orla Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Expert Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Jaya Jack-Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Female 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Freia Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
3.  Esme Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
4.  Akira Cooke Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Female 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Micah Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Elizabeth Bown Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
7.  Tia Taylor Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
8.  Remi Godfrey MK EVOLUTION Finished Female 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Mazie Harper Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
10.  Emily Black Roch Valley Raiders Finished Female 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
11.  Abigail Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
12.  Chelsey Barnett Wrekin Riders Finished Female 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Expert Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Ava Brown Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Lexi Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Lucy Munday T.N.T. Finished Female 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
4.  Lily Brindle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
6.  Alexis Beston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Evie Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Kaylen Davies Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
9.  Megan Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
10.  Freya Smith Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Female 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
11.  Lucy Allott Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
12.  Maddie Calvert Roch Valley Raiders Finished Female 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
13.  Phoebe Sparrow Tamworth BMX Club Finished Female 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
14.  Charlotte Redeyoff Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Female 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Expert Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Morgan Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Emily Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Lily Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished Female 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Aimee Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Jessica Muller Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
6.  Ciara O'Gorman Finished 0

6. Ciara O'Gorman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Cerys Lund Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
8.  Alexandra Wann Barnesbury CC Finished Female 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Expert Female 15+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 15+ - Results
1.  Molly Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
2.  Emma Jeffers GT Factory BMX UK Finished Female 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Kira Lee Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
4.  Olivia Firth Mid Lancs BMX Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Hannah Baker Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 16 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
6.  Leanne Henshall Love Not Money Racing Finished Female 16 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
7.  Rebecca Redeyoff Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Championship Female 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Aoife O'Gorman Finished 0

8. Aoife O'Gorman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Superclass Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Superclass Female - Results
1.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Lauren Anyon Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Molly Cranshaw Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Charlie Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Imogen Hill Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 15 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
7.  Ellie Featherstone YESS UK BMX Team Finished Female 15 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
8.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 16 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
9.  Olivia Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Expert Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Evan Bartley Finished 0

1. Evan Bartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Pepe Lopez Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Archie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Thomas Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Travis Archer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Billy Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Albert Winkley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Francesca Smith Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Libby Copping Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Harley Weaver Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Expert Male 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 7-8 - Results
1.  Jamie Rabbett Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Leon Parker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Finley Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Oliver Copping Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  James Clitheroe Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Harry Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Mathilda Leak Derby BMX Club Finished Female 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
8.  Eben Cousin Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Theo Cottrell Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Harrison Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Eli Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Felix Lopez Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Ben Perie GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 8 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Kai Blane Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Frankie Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Caden Done Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Charlie Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Callum Dunleavy Finished 0

19. Callum Dunleavy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Finlay Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Ben Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Kemi Cooke Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Jenson Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
25.  Kayden Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Corey Brown Derby Ssquared Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
27.  Oliver Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
28.  Thomas Black Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
29.  James Warren Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
30.  Liam Arnett Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
31.  Lucas Sealey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
32.  Ashton Heron Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
33.  Joseph Jamieson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
34.  Samuel Ellis Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
35.  Elliott Owen Chesterfield BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
36.  Ollie Dodds Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
37.  Freddie Winkley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
38.  Oliver Unsworth Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
39.  Conor Stynes Finished 0

39. Conor Stynes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
40.  Albert Stewart Knowsley BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
41.  Oscar Booth Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
42.  Benjamin Muller Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
43.  Jayce Connolly Finished 0

43. Jayce Connolly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
44.  Samuel Leach Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
45.  Eddie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
46.  Olly Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
47.  Eric McSwity Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
48.  Taylor Noon Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
49.  Connor Williams Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
50.  Max Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
51.  Louis Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
52.  Mason Groves Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Expert Male 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 9-10 - Results
1.  Taylor Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Leo Curpanen Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Logan Taylor Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Harrison Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Gabe Simpson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Ralph Grimmett Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Curtis Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Lewis Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Joshua Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Finley Davies Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Jaden Fletcher Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Harvey Niemczyk DT Racing Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Jimmy Criddle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Max Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Dylan Barnes Decade Europe FTB Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Lucas Smith Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Ike Borowski Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Lewis Evans Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Kian Wilkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Troy Weaver Birmingham NRT Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Jake Nisbet Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Hayden Blackburn Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Samuel Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Sean Wilkinson-Savill Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Alexander Noll Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Nathan Young Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Geoffrey Dingsdale Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  Jack Davey Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Harvey Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
37.  Charlie Bigger Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
38.  Declan Cunningham Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
39.  Alfie Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
40.  Zack Dodds Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
41.  Charlie Hodges Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
42.  Max Allen Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
43.  George Beaumont Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
44.  Colby Hoare Danger UK Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
45.  Tyler Anderson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
46.  Jayden Fawcett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
47.  Benjamin Weiss Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
48.  Tommy Campbell Finished 0

48. Tommy Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
49.  Andrew Redeyoff Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
50.  Keon Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
51.  Maximilian Baba Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
52.  Harry Kirby Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
53.  Elliot Lee Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
54.  Jake Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
55.  Liam Bill Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
56.  Max Walsham Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
57.  Ben Hallett Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
58.  Finn Joseph Meagan Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
59.  George Walker Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Expert Male 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 11-12 - Results
1.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Leon Parker-Livesey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Jack Bowditch J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Rhylee Wintle Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Renato Da Silva Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Jack Boocock Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Jacob Archer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Ben Davey Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Callum Clancy Finished 0

13. Callum Clancy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Aaron Davy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Alexander Talbott J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 12 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Bailey Douglas Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Jayden Seward Factory Doublecross UK Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Joshua Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Joseph Carey Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Arlo Phelan Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Taylor Yardley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  William Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
25.  Joshua Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Ned Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
27.  Jacob Duncan Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Jay Mackness Finished 0

28. Jay Mackness -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  Charlie Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
30.  Sid Hatton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Oliver James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
32.  Harvey Fawcett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
33.  Aaron Corfield Danger UK Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
34.  Owen Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
35.  Finn Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
36.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
37.  Liam Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
38.  Nico Satchell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
39.  Oscar Stell Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
40.  Bailey Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
41.  Jack Aspinall Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
42.  Alex Heaven Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
43.  Jason Lee Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
44.  Curtis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
45.  Daniel Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
46.  Charlie Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
47.  Jamie Plant Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
48.  Aaron Gough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
49.  James Sankey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
50.  Brandon Heselton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
51.  Danny O'Gorman Finished 0

51. Danny O'Gorman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
52.  Kei Kemp Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
53.  Jamie France Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
54.  Emilio Fallon Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
55.  Louis Walker Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Expert Male 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 13-14 - Results
1.  Einar Lindberg Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Saul Jeffrey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Ben Curling Pure Bicycles Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Rhys Proffitt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  William Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Kenny Robinson Factory Doublecross UK Finished Male 13 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Troy Lucas Wrekin Riders Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Bradley Vickery Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Finley Clark Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Bradliegh Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Harvey Bates Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Calvin Dunne Finished 0

22. Calvin Dunne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Ryan Quinn Finished 0

23. Ryan Quinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Sam Pattinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
25.  Marcus Thompson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Theo Borzsony Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
27.  Joshua Merchant Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
28.  Leo Forsyth-Snell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
29.  Jay Heath Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
30.  Jack Armitage GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
31.  Katy Cosgrove Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
32.  James Campbell Yess Independent Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
33.  Luke Whiston Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
34.  Callum Rhoden Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
35.  Lewis Haslam Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
36.  Pete Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
37.  Killian Madden foran Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
38.  Spencer Gibson Dragon Riders Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
39.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
40.  Scott Hamilton Fresh BMX Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
41.  Joseph Little Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
42.  Daniel Arnett Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
43.  Jamie Bartley Lucan Cycling Road Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
44.  Darius Tate Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
45.  Louie James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
46.  George Stride Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Expert Male 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 15-16 - Results
1.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Joel Clarke GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Callum Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Chad Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Matthew Gilston Pure Bicycles Finished Male 14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Lewis Holmes Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Jay Fairbank Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Hayden Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Harrison Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Finished Male 15 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Harvey Davies Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Ben Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Matthew Goodwins Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Evan Watson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Harrison Sparrow Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
22.  Ben Squire Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
23.  Jack Francis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Alfie Lovell CrucialBMX Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
25.  Daniel Robertson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
26.  Joshua Shutt Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
27.  Kieron Saunders Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
28.  Lewis Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Expert Male 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 17-29 - Results
1.  Aaron Edwards Finished 0

1. Aaron Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Mason Chidley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Sam murphy Finished 0

4. Sam murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Finn Hall Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Joshua Butson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Thomas Garner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Matthew Malone Finished 0

9. Matthew Malone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Aiden Ditchburn Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Mitch Bombroff Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Brynley Savage Yess Independent Finished Male 17-24 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Tyrell Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Charlie Yates Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Adam Fynes Finished 0

18. Adam Fynes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Joseph Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Joshua Moore Haro Bikes UK Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  Jake Lynch Finished 0

23. Jake Lynch -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Matthew Campbell Finished 0

24. Matthew Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Adam Rostron Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
26.  Lenin Sibanda Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
27.  Jordan Mullock Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
28.  CJ (Callum) Taylor Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
29.  David Dorney Finished 0

29. David Dorney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
30.  Jamie Fennell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
31.  Jack Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
32.  Lewis Rostron Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
33.  Dean Gahan Finished 0

33. Dean Gahan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
34.  Iwan Brisbane Dragon Riders Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
35.  Ben Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
36.  Jake Campbell Finished 0

36. Jake Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
37.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Superclass Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Superclass Male - Results
1.  Tre Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Elite Male 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
4.  Braden Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
5.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Tian Isidore Pure Bicycles Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Eddie Moore Haro Bikes UK Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Harry Baker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Ian Archibald Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Martin Ogden Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Stewart Campbell Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Jonathan Western Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Brett Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Christopher Evans Leeds BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Phil Charnley Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Clive Clark GT Factory BMX UK Finished Veteran 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Chico Hooke Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Aidan O'Gorman Finished 0

12. Aidan O'Gorman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Gary Carver North East BMX Club Finished Veteran 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Andy Unsworth Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Dion Collinge Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  Scott Hoare Danger UK Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
17.  Paul Wann Barnesbury CC Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
18.  Lee Perie GT Factory BMX UK Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
19.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
20.  Adrian Redeyoff Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
21.  Iain Milne Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
22.  David Bigger Roch Valley Raiders Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Paul Moore Knowsley BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
24.  Peter McSwity Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
25.  Matthew Bateman Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Supercruiser 15+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Supercruiser 15+ - Results
1.  Martin Brown Wrekin Riders Finished 17-29 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Joshua Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
4.  Chance Walters Birmingham BMX Club Finished 17-29 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Darren Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
6.  Wade Agar Blackpool BMX Club Finished 15-16 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
7.  Thomas Whipham North East BMX Club Finished 30-34 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
8.  Darren O'Brien J&R BICYCLES Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
9.  Sim Johnston Psykopath Industries Finished 35-39 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
10.  Steven Fortune North East BMX Club Finished 45-49 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
11.  Lucas Bailey Get Racing Maxtrax Finished 15-16 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
12.  Stuart Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 35-39 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
13.  Jacob Stell Roch Valley Raiders Finished 17-29 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
14.  Tom Carter Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 45-49 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
15.  Andy Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45-49 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
16.  Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
17.  Simon Watson Barnesbury CC Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
18.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

Cruiser 15+ Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 15+ Female - Results
1.  Molly Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 15-16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Kelly Thompson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 17-29 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Lea Pendleton Mid Lancs BMX Finished 40-44 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Teresa Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 45-49 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
5.  Isabel Potter Love Not Money Racing Finished 17-29 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Marsha Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 40-44 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

About the Event

The Races

Expert Female 5-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/01/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/01/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/01/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/01/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Female 15+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/01/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Superclass Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/01/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/17 09:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 15/01/17 – 09:30
Expert Male 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/01/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/01/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/01/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/01/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/01/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/01/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Superclass Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/01/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/01/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Supercruiser 15+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C ---
Sun 15/01/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Cruiser Regional C
Cruiser 15+ Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C ---
Sun 15/01/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Cruiser Regional C

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk