National BMX Series Round 8

BMX , Manchester – Sunday, 04 Jul 2010

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

187/EN/003/2010

Start Date:

Sun, 4th Jul 2010

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Manchester BMX Track, Platt Fields Park, Manchester, Lancashire, M14 6LA
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Championship

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Championship - Results
1.  Abbie Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Charlotte Green Duchy Pirates Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Emily Batey FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Lauren Smith Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ayesha McLelland Redline/Troy Lee Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Amelia Silvestre Burnham BMX Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Bethan Hallett T & J Racing (BMX) Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Emma Lambley **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Katie Law Derby BMX Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Hannah Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 13-14yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 13-14yr - Results
1.  Quillan Isidore FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Roy Jones YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Andrew Green Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Charlie Leggett Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Hayden Wright Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Owen Baxter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 15-16yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 15-16yr - Results
1.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Toby Bearne Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Joe Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  George Higley UCR Finelines Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Scott Casey Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Christopher Boyle McFall Salvages Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Harvey Hutson YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Bradley Minns Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 17-29yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 17-29yr - Results
1.  Mark Maddox UCR Finelines Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ryan Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Peter Warner Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Matthew Glynn Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Josh Souto Derby BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Martin Brown Ilkeston BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Juan Watney BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Liam Fielding Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Thomas Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Jason Clarke Braintree BMX Racing Club Did not start Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- James Ludlow Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Did not finish Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 35-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 35-39 - Results
1.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Clive Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Keith Bryceland Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Paul Eccles Decoy BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Darren O'Brien UCR Finelines Finished Master 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Andrew Rickett Duchy Pirates Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Chris Poyzer Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Damian Mead Finished Master 00:00:00:00 56

8. Damian Mead -

Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Mark Egan Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Adrian Jackson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Stuart Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Michael Ellis Select Racing Team Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Matt Mayneord Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Sheldon Hall Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Neil Hedges Finished Master 00:00:00:00 42

15. Neil Hedges -

Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Martin Ogden Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Richard Stevens Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 40-44yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 40-44yr - Results
1.  Jon Moore FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Roger Wilbraham Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Richard Green Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Karl Sanderson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Master 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Colin Blackburn Mid Lancs BMX Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Gary Wilson Goldcoast Finished Master 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Andrew Hill Goldcoast Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Andy Restall FreeAgent BMX.com Finished Master 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jason Harvey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Neil Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Darren Flint Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Eamonn Wyer Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Eamonn Wyer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Gary Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Lee Alexander Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 45 and over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 45 and over - Results
1.  Adrian Warden Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Keith Wilson FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Phil Beer Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  William Fieldhouse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Michael Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Carl Birt Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 9-12yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 9-12yr - Results
1.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Finn Cookson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Thomas Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Christopher Worrall Clark & Kent Contractors Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Charlie Walker Clark & Kent Contractors Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Georgina Boyle McFall Salvages Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser Ladies 25 and over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser Ladies 25 and over - Results
1.  Claire Morrison FTB Dialled Bikes Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Louise Abbott Goldcoast Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Lea Pendleton Mid Lancs BMX Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Renee Diwell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Lisa Grainger Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Paula Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Marcus Bloomfield YESS UK BMX Team Finished Superclass 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Superclass | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Kyle Evans Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Daniel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Daniel McBride Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Tre Whyte YESS UK BMX Team Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Calum Strickland Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Liam Phillips YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Arran Shrosbree Pure Bicycles Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Gabor Deli Evans Cycles Race Team Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Luke Gamble Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Kelvin Batey Source Route 55 Did not finish N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Thomas Palmer Redline/Troy Lee Did not start Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Shanaze Reade Sky Track Cycling Did not start N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Scott Waterhouse FTB Dialled Bikes Did not start Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 11-12yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 11-12yr - Results
1.  Chloe Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Alesi Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Katie Yeates T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Nicole Edge Urbanair BMX Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Lauren Stack Pure Bicycles Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Shannon Blake Tiverton BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Brooke Shayler Source Route 55 Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Melissa Foster **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Carla Herron Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Bethany Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Georgina Boyle McFall Salvages Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Josie McFall Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Florence Hefft Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Erin Mcpake Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 13-14yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 13-14yr - Results
1.  Bethany Campbell Urbanair BMX Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Valerie Zebrokova Redline/Troy Lee Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Angelica-Arena Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jennifer Noble North East BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Antonia Rickett Duchy Pirates Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Natasha Bradley Decoy BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Shekinah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Lauren Oliver Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Holly Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Sophie Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Emily Hutchings Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 6yr and under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 6yr and under - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Molly O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Emma Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Tali Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 7-8yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 7-8yr - Results
1.  Imogen Hill Goldcoast Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Mollie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Grace Bryceland Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Summer Lilly Cross Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Elize Hunter Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 9-10yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 9-10yr - Results
1.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Megan Wherry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Kaya Clay Haro Bikes UK Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Chloe Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Mary Johnson North East BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Olivia Howard Redman Rockstar Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Melissa Guest McFall Salvages Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Elissa Bradford Team Bunneys Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Deborah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Georgina Martin Decoy BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Yasmin England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Anja Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Ellie Jo Chappell UCR Finelines Did not finish Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Junior Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Junior Male - Results
1.  Grant Hill **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jordan Hayes Leeds BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ben Clarkson Duchy Pirates Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Curtis Manaton YESS UK BMX Team Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Adam Smith North East BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Dominic Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ryan Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jonathan Hastings Urbanair BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Adam Guest Urbanair BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Luke McNab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Sean Mcglade Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 50

11. Sean Mcglade -

Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Taro Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Thomas Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Jack Hall North East BMX Club Did not finish N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Sam Richardson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Did not finish Junior Men 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 10yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 10yr - Results
1.  Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ethan Vernon Pure Bicycles Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Shay Casey Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jack Gray Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Jake Nuttall McFall Salvages Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Cameron Poulter Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Alex Diment Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Sam Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Fin Keogh Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Leon Bradley Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Lewis Parker BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Conor Hill UCR Finelines Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Liam Maggs Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Harrison Littlechild UCR Finelines Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Myles Fisher Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Did not finish Male (10) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 11yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 11yr - Results
1.  Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Benjamin Armitage Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Eddie Moore CC London Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Louis Gray-Blest Team Bunneys Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Lewy Ranger Andover BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  C J Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Cameron Jones Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jake Freeman North East BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Joshua Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Sam Littlechild UCR Finelines Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Haroun Al Jeddal Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Joseph Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Charlie Walker Clark & Kent Contractors Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 12 yr - Results
1.  Joshua Moore T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Daigoro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Thomas Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Lee Golder Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Peter Syson North East BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ricardo Addymellor Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Finn Cookson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Elijah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Christopher Worrall Clark & Kent Contractors Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Alexander Campbell Urbanair BMX Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jacob Hutson YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 13yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 13yr - Results
1.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jack Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Harry Gray-Blest Team Bunneys Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Roy Jones YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Louis Coxon Team Bunneys Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Owen Baxter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Kurt Pugsley Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  George Hawker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Daniel Butterfield North East BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jake Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Keir McFarlane Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Thomas Green Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 40

16. Thomas Green -

Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Ashley Walker Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Liam Brown YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Blaine Bradford Team Bunneys Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Aaron Massay Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 32

20. Aaron Massay -

Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Fergus Barker Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Benjamin Harper Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 14yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 14yr - Results
1.  Quillan Isidore FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Joshua Tucker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Callum Wing **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Harry Stickley Andover BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jordan Taylor-Griffith Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Aaron Brown Clark & Kent Contractors Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Brad Spick Team Bunneys Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Taylor Andrews Codham Park BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Bardolph Kerr Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Emanuel GarciaColl Finished Male (14) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Benjamin Waters Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Caine Newsome North East BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Harry Fripp Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Jamie Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Alex Guest Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Jake Downend Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  James Handleigh Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Nathan Slamon Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Jake Mcnab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Daniel Billington McFall Salvages Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Jack Bryan Wrekin Riders Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Cameron Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Did not finish Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Michael Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Did not finish Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 15 yr - Results
1.  Daniel Pullen Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  George Warner Andover BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Bradley Minns Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  George Higley UCR Finelines Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Shane Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Braden Bradford Team Bunneys Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Mathew Abbott Bristol BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Robert McPake Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Aidan Barker Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Louis Machin Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Owen Davies Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Joseph Presswood Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jack Burton **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Joe Sawyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Harvey Hutson YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Ryan Stack Pure Bicycles Did not finish Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 16yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 16yr - Results
1.  Jacob Roberts Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jordan Perry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Michael Hawker North East BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Alexander Metcalfe Naked Racing Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jack Smallpeice Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Toby Bearne Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Daniel Longhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Joe Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Dexter Addington Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Arron Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Andrew Brooker Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Josh Burton **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Christopher Boyle McFall Salvages Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Jake Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Dean Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  James Edge Urbanair BMX Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Ashley Davey Clark & Kent Contractors Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Andrew Clucas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Robbie Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Mark Maddox UCR Finelines Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Robert Hawker North East BMX Club Finished N/A --- 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Maris Strazdins UCR Finelines Finished --- 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished
8.  Joshua Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Shaun Issitt Clark & Kent Contractors Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Wayne Richardson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Samuel Leggett Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Joe Davenport Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Harrison Slater Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Samuel Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Joshua Nicholas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Ryan Spick Team Bunneys Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Anthony Coe Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Michael Page Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 6yr and under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 6yr and under - Results
1.  Jack Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Elliott Bowyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Owen Scattergood Urbanair BMX Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Benjamin Perry Derby BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Cory Maggs Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Finley Dunne UCR Finelines Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ethan Duffy Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Tyler Stephenson UCR Finelines Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Dillon Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Harry Ives Goldcoast Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Alex Ball Clark & Kent Contractors Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Noel Reade Team Reade/Pure Bikes Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 7yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 7yr - Results
1.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Redline/Troy Lee Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Morgan Chidley Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Oliver Cope Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ewan Towle Urbanair BMX Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Charlie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Sam Stonebridge Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jack Leahy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Luke Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Zac Massay Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 42

15. Zac Massay -

Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Kade Hunter Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Jay Richardson FreeAgent BMX.com Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Kyle Hill Redline/Troy Lee Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Brandon Miles UCR Finelines Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Alec Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (7) --- 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7)
23.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (7) --- 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7)
24.  William Albrighton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male (7) --- 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7)
25.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (7) --- 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7)
26.  Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (7) --- 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7)

Male 8yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 8yr - Results
1.  Kobi Joyce YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ryan O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Luke Mendes Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Harvey Howard Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Connor Hedges Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 50

11. Connor Hedges -

Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jude Crawley Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Joe Read-Millard Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Kieran Bolton Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Harry Restall Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Morgan Turner Urbanair BMX Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Andrew Herron Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Ashton Cross Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Joshua Bardsley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Bradley Miles UCR Finelines Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Kyle Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Jacob Harris Derby BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Jorge Holguin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Broden Smith Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 18

27. Broden Smith -

Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 9yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 9yr - Results
1.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Josh Peters Codham Park BMX Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Nathan Wood Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Taylor Johnson Derby BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Joshua Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Mason Chidley Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Lochlan Dudley Redline/Troy Lee Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Finlay Mead Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 52

10. Finlay Mead -

Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Joe Parr UCR Finelines Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Samual Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Tyler Hall Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Samuel Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Samuel Hutchings Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Marmaduke Birt Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Alfie Eccles Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Masters - Results
1.  Dale Holmes FreeAgent BMX.com Finished Master 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Dylan Clayton Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Finished Master 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Darren Reidy Redline/Groove Racing Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Shaun Andrews FTB Dialled Bikes Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Zoltan Buday Redman Rockstar Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ryan Yearsley EvoVelo Karbona Finished Master 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Richard Townsend Pure Bicycles Finished Master 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Dave Ives Redline/Groove Racing Finished Master 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Dave Godfrey Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jason Mills Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jason Lewis Brixton BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Alistair Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Richard Green Finished Master 00:00:00:00 40

16. Richard Green -

Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Stuart Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Alex MacMillan Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Stephen Clancy BMX Isle of Man Finished Master 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Martin Ogden Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Tony Fleming Manchester BMX Club Did not finish Master 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Veteran

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Veteran - Results
1.  Wayne Foster Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Phil Charnley Roch Valley Raiders Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Russell Hanlon Goldcoast Finished Master 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Adrian Warden Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Timothy Williams Mid Lancs BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Eamonn Wyer Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Eamonn Wyer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Anthony Fisher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Lee Alexander Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Did not start N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Reports

Braintree BMX Club Report: British BMX Series Round 7/8

Posted 06/07/2010 - British Cycling

Braintree Bullets BMX Club make the trip to Platt Fields BMX Track

View Full Report

Braintree BMX Club Report: British BMX Series Round 7/8

Posted 06/07/2010 - British Cycling

Braintree Bullets BMX Club make the trip to Platt Fields BMX Track

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

Practice Group 1 8am until 8:45am All Cruisers Practice Group 2 8:45 until 9:30am Boys 10 and Under & Girls 9 and Under Practice Group 3 9:30 until 10:15am Boys 11 to 14 & Girls 10 to 15 Practice Group 4 10:15 until 11:30am 15-16 Boys, 19+ Male, Masters, Practice Group 5 5:30 until 6:15pm Junior Male, Championship Female & Elite Racing starts at Midday on Saturday and 10am on Sunday. Group 5 racing starts at 6:30pm on Saturday and is part of the main event schedule on Sunday

The Races

Championship Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 13-14yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 15-16yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 17-29yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 30-34yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 35-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 40-44yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 45 and over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 9-12yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser Ladies 25 and over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 11-12yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 13-14yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 6yr and under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 7-8yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 9-10yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Junior Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 10yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 11yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 13yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 14yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 16yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 6yr and under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 7yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 8yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 9yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Veteran Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

187/EN/003/2010

Start Date:

Sun, 4th Jul 2010

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Manchester BMX Track, Platt Fields Park, Manchester, Lancashire, M14 6LA
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Championship

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Championship - Results
1.  Abbie Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Charlotte Green Duchy Pirates Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Emily Batey FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Lauren Smith Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ayesha McLelland Redline/Troy Lee Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Amelia Silvestre Burnham BMX Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Bethan Hallett T & J Racing (BMX) Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Emma Lambley **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Katie Law Derby BMX Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Hannah Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 13-14yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 13-14yr - Results
1.  Quillan Isidore FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Roy Jones YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Andrew Green Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Charlie Leggett Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Hayden Wright Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Owen Baxter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 15-16yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 15-16yr - Results
1.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Toby Bearne Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Joe Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  George Higley UCR Finelines Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Scott Casey Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Christopher Boyle McFall Salvages Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Harvey Hutson YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Bradley Minns Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 17-29yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 17-29yr - Results
1.  Mark Maddox UCR Finelines Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ryan Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Peter Warner Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Matthew Glynn Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Josh Souto Derby BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Martin Brown Ilkeston BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Juan Watney BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Liam Fielding Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Thomas Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Jason Clarke Braintree BMX Racing Club Did not start Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- James Ludlow Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Did not finish Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 35-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 35-39 - Results
1.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Clive Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Keith Bryceland Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Paul Eccles Decoy BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Darren O'Brien UCR Finelines Finished Master 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Andrew Rickett Duchy Pirates Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Chris Poyzer Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Damian Mead Finished Master 00:00:00:00 56

8. Damian Mead -

Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Mark Egan Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Adrian Jackson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Stuart Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Michael Ellis Select Racing Team Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Matt Mayneord Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Sheldon Hall Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Neil Hedges Finished Master 00:00:00:00 42

15. Neil Hedges -

Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Martin Ogden Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Richard Stevens Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 40-44yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 40-44yr - Results
1.  Jon Moore FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Roger Wilbraham Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Richard Green Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Karl Sanderson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Master 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Colin Blackburn Mid Lancs BMX Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Gary Wilson Goldcoast Finished Master 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Andrew Hill Goldcoast Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Andy Restall FreeAgent BMX.com Finished Master 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jason Harvey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Neil Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Darren Flint Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Eamonn Wyer Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Eamonn Wyer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Gary Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Lee Alexander Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 45 and over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 45 and over - Results
1.  Adrian Warden Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Keith Wilson FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Phil Beer Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  William Fieldhouse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Michael Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Carl Birt Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 9-12yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 9-12yr - Results
1.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Finn Cookson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Thomas Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Christopher Worrall Clark & Kent Contractors Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Charlie Walker Clark & Kent Contractors Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Georgina Boyle McFall Salvages Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser Ladies 25 and over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser Ladies 25 and over - Results
1.  Claire Morrison FTB Dialled Bikes Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Louise Abbott Goldcoast Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Lea Pendleton Mid Lancs BMX Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Renee Diwell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Lisa Grainger Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Paula Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Marcus Bloomfield YESS UK BMX Team Finished Superclass 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Superclass | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Kyle Evans Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Daniel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Daniel McBride Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Tre Whyte YESS UK BMX Team Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Calum Strickland Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Liam Phillips YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Arran Shrosbree Pure Bicycles Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Gabor Deli Evans Cycles Race Team Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Luke Gamble Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Kelvin Batey Source Route 55 Did not finish N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Thomas Palmer Redline/Troy Lee Did not start Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Shanaze Reade Sky Track Cycling Did not start N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Scott Waterhouse FTB Dialled Bikes Did not start Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 11-12yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 11-12yr - Results
1.  Chloe Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Alesi Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Katie Yeates T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Nicole Edge Urbanair BMX Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Lauren Stack Pure Bicycles Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Shannon Blake Tiverton BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Brooke Shayler Source Route 55 Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Melissa Foster **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Carla Herron Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Bethany Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Georgina Boyle McFall Salvages Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Josie McFall Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Florence Hefft Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Erin Mcpake Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 13-14yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 13-14yr - Results
1.  Bethany Campbell Urbanair BMX Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Valerie Zebrokova Redline/Troy Lee Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Angelica-Arena Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jennifer Noble North East BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Antonia Rickett Duchy Pirates Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Natasha Bradley Decoy BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Shekinah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Lauren Oliver Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Holly Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Sophie Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Emily Hutchings Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 6yr and under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 6yr and under - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Molly O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Emma Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Tali Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 7-8yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 7-8yr - Results
1.  Imogen Hill Goldcoast Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Mollie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Grace Bryceland Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Summer Lilly Cross Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Elize Hunter Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 9-10yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 9-10yr - Results
1.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Megan Wherry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Kaya Clay Haro Bikes UK Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Chloe Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Mary Johnson North East BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Olivia Howard Redman Rockstar Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Melissa Guest McFall Salvages Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Elissa Bradford Team Bunneys Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Deborah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Georgina Martin Decoy BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Yasmin England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Anja Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Ellie Jo Chappell UCR Finelines Did not finish Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Junior Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Junior Male - Results
1.  Grant Hill **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jordan Hayes Leeds BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ben Clarkson Duchy Pirates Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Curtis Manaton YESS UK BMX Team Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Adam Smith North East BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Dominic Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ryan Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jonathan Hastings Urbanair BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Adam Guest Urbanair BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Luke McNab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Sean Mcglade Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 50

11. Sean Mcglade -

Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Taro Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Thomas Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Jack Hall North East BMX Club Did not finish N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Sam Richardson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Did not finish Junior Men 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 10yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 10yr - Results
1.  Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ethan Vernon Pure Bicycles Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Shay Casey Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jack Gray Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Jake Nuttall McFall Salvages Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Cameron Poulter Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Alex Diment Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Sam Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Fin Keogh Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Leon Bradley Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Lewis Parker BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Conor Hill UCR Finelines Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Liam Maggs Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Harrison Littlechild UCR Finelines Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Myles Fisher Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Did not finish Male (10) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 11yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 11yr - Results
1.  Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Benjamin Armitage Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Eddie Moore CC London Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Louis Gray-Blest Team Bunneys Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Lewy Ranger Andover BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  C J Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Cameron Jones Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jake Freeman North East BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Joshua Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Sam Littlechild UCR Finelines Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Haroun Al Jeddal Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Joseph Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Charlie Walker Clark & Kent Contractors Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 12 yr - Results
1.  Joshua Moore T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Daigoro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Thomas Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Lee Golder Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Peter Syson North East BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ricardo Addymellor Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Finn Cookson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Elijah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Christopher Worrall Clark & Kent Contractors Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Alexander Campbell Urbanair BMX Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jacob Hutson YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 13yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 13yr - Results
1.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jack Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Harry Gray-Blest Team Bunneys Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Roy Jones YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Louis Coxon Team Bunneys Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Owen Baxter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Kurt Pugsley Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  George Hawker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Daniel Butterfield North East BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jake Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Keir McFarlane Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Thomas Green Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 40

16. Thomas Green -

Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Ashley Walker Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Liam Brown YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Blaine Bradford Team Bunneys Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Aaron Massay Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 32

20. Aaron Massay -

Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Fergus Barker Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Benjamin Harper Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 14yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 14yr - Results
1.  Quillan Isidore FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Joshua Tucker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Callum Wing **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Harry Stickley Andover BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jordan Taylor-Griffith Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Aaron Brown Clark & Kent Contractors Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Brad Spick Team Bunneys Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Taylor Andrews Codham Park BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Bardolph Kerr Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Emanuel GarciaColl Finished Male (14) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Benjamin Waters Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Caine Newsome North East BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Harry Fripp Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Jamie Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Alex Guest Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Jake Downend Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  James Handleigh Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Nathan Slamon Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Jake Mcnab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Daniel Billington McFall Salvages Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Jack Bryan Wrekin Riders Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Cameron Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Did not finish Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Michael Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Did not finish Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 15 yr - Results
1.  Daniel Pullen Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  George Warner Andover BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Bradley Minns Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  George Higley UCR Finelines Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Shane Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Braden Bradford Team Bunneys Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Mathew Abbott Bristol BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Robert McPake Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Aidan Barker Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Louis Machin Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Owen Davies Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Joseph Presswood Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jack Burton **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Joe Sawyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Harvey Hutson YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Ryan Stack Pure Bicycles Did not finish Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 16yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 16yr - Results
1.  Jacob Roberts Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jordan Perry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Michael Hawker North East BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Alexander Metcalfe Naked Racing Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jack Smallpeice Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Toby Bearne Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Daniel Longhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Joe Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Dexter Addington Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Arron Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Andrew Brooker Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Josh Burton **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Christopher Boyle McFall Salvages Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Jake Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Dean Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  James Edge Urbanair BMX Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Ashley Davey Clark & Kent Contractors Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Andrew Clucas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Robbie Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Mark Maddox UCR Finelines Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Robert Hawker North East BMX Club Finished N/A --- 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Maris Strazdins UCR Finelines Finished --- 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished
8.  Joshua Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Shaun Issitt Clark & Kent Contractors Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Wayne Richardson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Samuel Leggett Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Joe Davenport Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Harrison Slater Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Samuel Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Joshua Nicholas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Ryan Spick Team Bunneys Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Anthony Coe Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Michael Page Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 6yr and under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 6yr and under - Results
1.  Jack Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Elliott Bowyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Owen Scattergood Urbanair BMX Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Benjamin Perry Derby BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Cory Maggs Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Finley Dunne UCR Finelines Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ethan Duffy Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Tyler Stephenson UCR Finelines Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Dillon Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Harry Ives Goldcoast Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Alex Ball Clark & Kent Contractors Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Noel Reade Team Reade/Pure Bikes Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 7yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 7yr - Results
1.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Redline/Troy Lee Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Morgan Chidley Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Oliver Cope Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ewan Towle Urbanair BMX Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Charlie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Sam Stonebridge Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jack Leahy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Luke Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Zac Massay Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 42

15. Zac Massay -

Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Kade Hunter Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Jay Richardson FreeAgent BMX.com Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Kyle Hill Redline/Troy Lee Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Brandon Miles UCR Finelines Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Alec Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (7) --- 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7)
23.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (7) --- 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7)
24.  William Albrighton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male (7) --- 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7)
25.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (7) --- 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7)
26.  Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (7) --- 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7)

Male 8yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 8yr - Results
1.  Kobi Joyce YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ryan O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Luke Mendes Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Harvey Howard Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Connor Hedges Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 50

11. Connor Hedges -

Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jude Crawley Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Joe Read-Millard Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Kieran Bolton Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Harry Restall Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Morgan Turner Urbanair BMX Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Andrew Herron Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Ashton Cross Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Joshua Bardsley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Bradley Miles UCR Finelines Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Kyle Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Jacob Harris Derby BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Jorge Holguin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Broden Smith Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 18

27. Broden Smith -

Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 9yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 9yr - Results
1.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Josh Peters Codham Park BMX Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Nathan Wood Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Taylor Johnson Derby BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Joshua Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Mason Chidley Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Lochlan Dudley Redline/Troy Lee Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Finlay Mead Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 52

10. Finlay Mead -

Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Joe Parr UCR Finelines Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Samual Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Tyler Hall Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Samuel Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Samuel Hutchings Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Marmaduke Birt Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Alfie Eccles Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Masters - Results
1.  Dale Holmes FreeAgent BMX.com Finished Master 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Dylan Clayton Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Finished Master 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Darren Reidy Redline/Groove Racing Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Shaun Andrews FTB Dialled Bikes Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Zoltan Buday Redman Rockstar Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ryan Yearsley EvoVelo Karbona Finished Master 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Richard Townsend Pure Bicycles Finished Master 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Dave Ives Redline/Groove Racing Finished Master 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Dave Godfrey Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jason Mills Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jason Lewis Brixton BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Alistair Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Richard Green Finished Master 00:00:00:00 40

16. Richard Green -

Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Stuart Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Alex MacMillan Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Stephen Clancy BMX Isle of Man Finished Master 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Martin Ogden Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Tony Fleming Manchester BMX Club Did not finish Master 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Veteran

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Veteran - Results
1.  Wayne Foster Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Phil Charnley Roch Valley Raiders Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Russell Hanlon Goldcoast Finished Master 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Adrian Warden Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Timothy Williams Mid Lancs BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Eamonn Wyer Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Eamonn Wyer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Anthony Fisher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Lee Alexander Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Did not start N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Reports

Braintree BMX Club Report: British BMX Series Round 7/8

Posted 06/07/2010 - British Cycling

Braintree Bullets BMX Club make the trip to Platt Fields BMX Track

View Full Report

Braintree BMX Club Report: British BMX Series Round 7/8

Posted 06/07/2010 - British Cycling

Braintree Bullets BMX Club make the trip to Platt Fields BMX Track

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

Practice Group 1 8am until 8:45am All Cruisers Practice Group 2 8:45 until 9:30am Boys 10 and Under & Girls 9 and Under Practice Group 3 9:30 until 10:15am Boys 11 to 14 & Girls 10 to 15 Practice Group 4 10:15 until 11:30am 15-16 Boys, 19+ Male, Masters, Practice Group 5 5:30 until 6:15pm Junior Male, Championship Female & Elite Racing starts at Midday on Saturday and 10am on Sunday. Group 5 racing starts at 6:30pm on Saturday and is part of the main event schedule on Sunday

The Races

Championship Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 13-14yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 15-16yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 17-29yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 30-34yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 35-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 40-44yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 45 and over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 9-12yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser Ladies 25 and over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 11-12yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 13-14yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 6yr and under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 7-8yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 9-10yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Junior Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 10yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 11yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 13yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 14yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 16yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 6yr and under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 7yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 8yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 9yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Veteran Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/07/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 04/07/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk