Midlands BMX Series 2016 Round 1 - Birmingham (Tamworth Club)

BMX , Birmingham – Sunday, 17 Apr 2016

Event Summary

Event Overview

On-line registration opens 1st March and closes 15th April at midnight.

Event Schedule

09:30 - On the day Registration open

09:30 - 10:00 Open practice (12yrs & under) 

10:00 - 10:30 Open practice (13yrs & over)

10:30 - On the day Registration closed

10:30 - 11:00 Gate practice (12yrs & under)

11:00 - Pre-sheets posted

11:00 - 11:30 Gate practice (13yrs & over)

11:15 - Deadline for registration changes

11:30 - Draw moto sheets

11:30 - 11:45 (17-29yrs) pro gates (only at clubs that have pro-sections)

12:00 - Racing starts

14:00 - Qualifiers (approx target time)

15:00 - Finals (approx target time)

*Note: The above times are only a guide. Please listen to announcements.

Event Details

Event URN:

392774

Start Date:

Sun, 17th Apr 2016

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Birmingham BMX Track, 291 Aldridge Road, Perry Barr, Birmingham, Staffordshire, B42 2EY
View map

Series:

Midlands BMX Series

Results

Confirmed Results

Cruiser 9-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 9-12 - Results
1.  Tyler Coombs ROGUE STATE Finished 9-12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Dillon Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished 9-12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Zachary Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished 9-12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Elijah Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 9-12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Owen Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 9-12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

Cruiser 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-14 - Results
1.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 13-14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished 13-14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Lucas Bailey Get Racing Maxtrax Finished 13-14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  Brett Dove Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 13-14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
5.  Lewis White Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 13-14 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
6.  Scott Hamilton Fresh BMX Finished 13-14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

Cruiser 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 15-16 - Results
1.  Wade Agar Blackpool BMX Club Finished 15-16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Daniel Walker Derby BMX Club Finished 15-16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Koby Richardson Danger UK Finished 15-16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Molly Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 15-16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 15-16 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  George Morris Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 15-16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

Cruiser 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 17-29 - Results
1.  Nathan Abbott Bristol BMX Club Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Martin Brown Wrekin Riders Finished 17-29 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Adam Foskett Bristol BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Sam Pryke Fresh BMX Finished 17-29 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Corie Curtis Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 17-29 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Adrian Rumsey Army Cycling Union Finished 17-29 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Callum Wright Army Cycling Union Finished 17-29 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Lee Davies Finished 0

8. Lee Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Cruiser 30-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 - Results
1.  Darren Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Marco Dell'Isola Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished N/A 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Peter Middlehurst Danger UK Finished 35-39 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Christian Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 35-39 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
5.  William Hart Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Tom Priest Wrekin Riders Finished 30-34 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
7.  Stuart Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 35-39 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

Cruiser 40-44

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40-44 - Results
1.  Andrew Shaw Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Darren O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Tom Haslam Team UCC VGC BMX Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Mark Warfield Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Ian Wallace Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 40-44 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Mat Cheriton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 40-44 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Simon Large Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Stuart Stannard Giving Young People Opportunit... Finished 40-44 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

Cruiser 45+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 45+ - Results
1.  Michael Gough J&R BICYCLES Finished 45+ 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
2.  Christopher Day Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 45+ 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Andy Lee Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Simon Turton Birmingham BMX Club Finished 45+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
5.  Chris Brant Chase RV BMX Finished 45+ 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Keith Granger Tamworth BMX Club Finished 45+ 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Myles Gault Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  Peter Newbold Derby BMX Club Finished 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
9.  Adrian Scott Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished 45+ 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
10.  Stephen Newton Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Andy Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45+ 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
12.  Stephen Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45+ 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
13.  Andy Harrison Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Algis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished 45+ 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
15.  Tim Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 45+ 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

Female Cruiser 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female Cruiser 17-29 - Results
1.  Kelly Thompson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Jessica Dove Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 15-16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

Female Cruiser 30+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female Cruiser 30+ - Results
1.  Marsha Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 40-44 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Joanna Roberts Tamworth BMX Club Finished 30-34 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
3.  Louise McGuire Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Annie Chiziwa Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 40-44 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Kimberley Burrows Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 40-44 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Masayo Cheriton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 35-39 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Caitie Hart Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Elizabeth Bown Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Esme Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Abigail Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Mazie Harper Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Remi Godfrey Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
6.  Zara Harris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
7.  Laurie Anne Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
8.  Evie Middlehurst Danger UK Finished Female 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
9.  Emme-Rose Clarkson Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Female 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
10.  Brianna Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
11.  Akira Cooke Finished Female 8 10

11. Akira Cooke -

Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
12.  Madison Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
13.  Lotte Etmane Derby BMX Club Finished Female 7 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
14.  Molly Taylor Tamworth BMX Club Finished Female 7 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Lexi Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Alexis Beston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Jaya Jack-Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Female 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
4.  Ellie Taylor Tamworth BMX Club Finished Female 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Chelsey Barnett Wrekin Riders Finished Female 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Lacey Turner Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Shannon Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Morgan Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Ava Brown Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Female 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Charlotte Meek J&R BICYCLES Finished Female 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
4.  Lily Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished Female 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Emily Frost Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Evie Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Maddie Richardson Danger UK Finished Female 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
8.  Mia Ellis Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Female 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
9.  Niamh Freshney Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Lauren Anyon Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Imogen Hill Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Molly Cranshaw Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Isabelle Rooke Fresh BMX Finished Female 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Markella Houli Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 13 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
6.  Hannah Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
7.  Jessica Price Wrekin Riders Finished Female 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
8.  Freya Bradley-Smith Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Female 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Maddie Owen-Matthews Fresh BMX Finished N/A 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 15 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Emilia Shakles GT Factory BMX UK Finished Female 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
4.  Molly Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Aya Moraity Dorrell Finished Female 16 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
6.  Jessica Dove Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16

Championship Female (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Female (17+) - Results
1.  Charlie Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Mary Johnson StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished Female 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
4.  Chloe Foster Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  James Clitheroe Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Olly Clarke Wrekin Riders Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Logan Widdowson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Connor Williams Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Robert Nowaczyk Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Elisha Jamera Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Stirling Harris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Corey Brown Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Hayden Stanley Tamworth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Thomas Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Oliver Turner Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Max Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Billy Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Mathilda Leak Derby BMX Club Finished Female 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
2.  Frankie Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  James Warren Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Ollie Johnston Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Finlay Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 7 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Hiiro Cheriton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Jacob Ratcliffe Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Tyler Phillips Fenix BMX Club Finished Male 7 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Kemi Cooke Finished Male 7 14

9. Kemi Cooke -

Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Finley Oakes Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Eddie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Kasperi Reynolds Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Max Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Ashton Coombs ROGUE STATE Finished Male 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Zailan Lee Johnson CrucialBMX Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Zach Reeves Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Charlie Carling Danger UK Finished Male 8 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Rocco Brant Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Hayden Blackburn Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Harvey Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Jacob Daniell Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Kristian Larigo Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Tommy-Ray Morton Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Blake Brelsford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Jazz Newton Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Max Mannion Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Lucas Burns Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Alfie Ward Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Thomas Millichap Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Leyland Morley Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Aaron Hinchliffe Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 8 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Ryan Clarke Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Markku Reynolds Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Liam Wilkinson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Mason Jack Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Ellis King Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Harrison Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Jake Warfield Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Troy Weaver Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 8 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Myles Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Jamie Copson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Jack Hoare Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Joshua Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Thomas Wilson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Jay Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Henry Clark Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Benjamin Weiss Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Tyler Watson-Challis Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  George Beaumont Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Ringo Cheriton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Ben Hallett Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Benjamin Orr Finished Male 11 0

18. Benjamin Orr -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Blake Reynolds Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Josh Sparrow Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Jack Bowditch J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Felix Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Bradley Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Ralph Grimmett Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Joseph Carey Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Sonny Flavell ROGUE STATE Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Joshua Chiziwa Chase RV BMX Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Milar Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Rudi Eichhorn Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Zachary Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  William Frost Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Curtis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Finn Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Owen Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
17.  Joshua Hart Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Elijah Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Charlie Phipps Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Jamie Plant Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Jamie Middleton Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Charlie Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Aston Chapman Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Ben Rowe Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Cameron Marsh Wrekin Riders Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Rhys Tennant-Jones Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Charlie Powell Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Oliver Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Maxwell Jack Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Michael Sparkes Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Luke Plant Wrekin Riders Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Matthew Plant Wrekin Riders Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Ashdan Byrd Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Renato Da Silva Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Jack Boocock Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Charlie Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Arthur Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Matthew Ryan Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Leighton Price Wrekin Riders Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Jack Gretton Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Evan Holmes Bideford BMX Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Rocky O'Brien J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Arlo Phelan Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Henry Chester Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  William Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Archie Large Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  David Stack Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Harry Roberts Wrekin Riders Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Alexander Talbott J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Tyler Coombs ROGUE STATE Finished Male 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  George Hunt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Marcus Thompson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Rupert Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Ross Tennant-Jones Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Bradliegh Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Daniel Tatton Fresh BMX Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Kynan Weaver Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Tyler Nicholls Stubbington Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Dillon Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Harvey Large Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Owen Matthews Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Thomas Aizlewood Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Archie Constable Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 12 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Alex Bexon Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Max Clarkson Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Bradley Vickery Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Finley Clark Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Joel Stimson Supercross Factory UK Finished Male 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Luke Whiston Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Joshua Merchant Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Max Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Troy Lucas Wrekin Riders Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Kane Morley Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Joaquin Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Alex Bayliss Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 13 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Scott Hamilton Fresh BMX Finished Male 13 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Jack Armitage GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 13 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Oliver Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 13 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Callum Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Alex Reade Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Ben Bates Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Saul Jeffrey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Ashton Cross Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Beau Manners Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Lucas Bailey Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Joe McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Lewis White Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Ethan Ward Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Harry Jones Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Joshua Shutt Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Brett Dove Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 14 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Miles Patterson Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Lewis Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Callum Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Chad Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Jack Gordon-Stables Yess Independent Finished Male 15 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Harrison Sparrow Fresh BMX Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Jacob Wilson Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Ethan Wallace Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Koby Richardson Danger UK Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Jake Evans Wrekin Riders Finished Male 15 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Cameron Wright Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 15 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Samuel Shutt Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 15 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Eliot Sydenham Wrekin Riders Finished Male 16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Daniel Walker Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Ethan Newbold Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Tyrell Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  TJ Yates Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Oliver Webley Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Jamie Fennell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Joshua Tucker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Callum Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished Male 16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Christopher Wimbledon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Cameron Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Darryl Tate Army Cycling Union Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Aaron Geary Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Callum Ebbage Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Thomas Morton Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Kyle Williams Fenix BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Joshua Orr Wrekin Riders Finished Male 17-24 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Ben Timmons Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Adam Foskett Bristol BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
20.  Farrell Rivers Fresh BMX Finished Male 17-24 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Ronan Pryke Fresh BMX Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
22.  Troy Newton Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Shaun Issitt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Superclass (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Superclass (17+) - Results
1.  Eddie Moore Haro Bikes UK Finished Junior Men 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
2.  Adam Brazil CrucialBMX Finished Male 25-29 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
3.  Ryan Martin J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Joshua Moore Haro Bikes UK Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Kody Evans Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 17-24 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Wilfred Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Rhys Wood Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Erik Chapman Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished N/A 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Jason Bynoe Birmingham NRT Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Stuart Harper Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Kieran Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished Master 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Anthony Welton Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Luke Hill Fresh BMX Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran - Results
1.  Michael Gough J&R BICYCLES Finished Veteran 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Brett Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Veteran 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Chris Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Leon Bennett Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Stephen Smith Wrekin Riders Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Neil Revill Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Michael Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Chris Taylor BMX Widow Photography Finished N/A 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Jonathan Western Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Adrian Scott Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Veteran 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Sheldon Hall Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Keith Granger Tamworth BMX Club Finished Veteran 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Clive Clark GT Factory BMX UK Finished Veteran 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Stuart Stannard Giving Young People Opportunit... Finished Veteran 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Novice 7 & Under (Mixed)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 7 & Under (Mixed) - Results
1.  Tyla Thursfield Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Theo Pennant Finished 0

2. Theo Pennant -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Sebastian Blair Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Shea Jordan Fresh BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Reuben Bramley Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Dylan Powell Tamworth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Finnley Collins-Bradshaw Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Tom Johnson Finished 0

8. Tom Johnson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Jenson Cross Finished Male 7 0

9. Jenson Cross -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  James Duffy Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Theodore Grech Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Orla Cooper Finished 0

12. Orla Cooper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Harley Weaver Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Jessica Walls Finished 0

14. Jessica Walls -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 8 - 10 (Mixed)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 8 - 10 (Mixed) - Results
1.  Leon Hill Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Kyan Thursfield Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Ethan Latham Finished 0

3. Ethan Latham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  William Stack Finished 0

4. William Stack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Tobias Blair Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Lewis Barnes Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Joshua Foskett Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Dylan Campbell Finished 0

8. Dylan Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Tommy Marriott Finished 0

9. Tommy Marriott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Ted Hague Zappi Racing Team Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Louie Marriott Finished 0

11. Louie Marriott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 11 - 13 (Mixed)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 11 - 13 (Mixed) - Results
1.  Tyler Bate Fresh BMX Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  William Russell Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Kaden Martin Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Lewis Haslam Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Ollie Pegg Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Charlie Wilkinson Finished 0

6. Charlie Wilkinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Tom Cresswell Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Callum Frogson Finished 0

8. Callum Frogson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Destiny Wright Nuneaton BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Novice 14 - 16 (Mixed)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 14 - 16 (Mixed) - Results
1.  Cameron Tomlinson Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Leo Bennett Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

About the Event

Info for Riders

On-line Registration opens 1st March and closes 15th April at midnight Event Schedule: 09:30 - Registration open 09:30 - 10:00 Open practice (12yrs & under) 10:00 - 10:30 Open practice (13yrs & over) 10:30 - Registration closed 10:30 - 11:00 Gate practice (12yrs & under) 11:00 - Pre-sheets posted 11:00 - 11:30 Gate practice (13yrs & over) 11:15 - Deadline for registration changes 11:30 - Draw moto sheets 11:30 - 11:45 (17-29yrs) pro gates (only at clubs that have pro-sections) 12:00 - Racing starts 15:00 - Qualifiers (approx target time) 17:00 - Finals (approx target time) *Note: The above times are only a guide. Please listen to announcements. Please can you ensue you check the pre-sheets as changes cannot be made after 11:15am. Side plates are now required at Midlands BMX events in addition to front facing plates. Please ensure both side and front plate numbers match.

The Races

Cruiser 9-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 30-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 40-44 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 45+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Female Cruiser 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Female Cruiser 30+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Female 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
Non-Ranking, None
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Championship Female (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
Non-Ranking, None
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Superclass (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Veteran Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Novice 7 & Under (Mixed) Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 Non-Ranking ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
Novice 8 - 10 (Mixed) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
Novice 11 - 13 (Mixed) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
Novice 14 - 16 (Mixed) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30

Event Summary

Event Overview

On-line registration opens 1st March and closes 15th April at midnight.

Event Schedule

09:30 - On the day Registration open

09:30 - 10:00 Open practice (12yrs & under) 

10:00 - 10:30 Open practice (13yrs & over)

10:30 - On the day Registration closed

10:30 - 11:00 Gate practice (12yrs & under)

11:00 - Pre-sheets posted

11:00 - 11:30 Gate practice (13yrs & over)

11:15 - Deadline for registration changes

11:30 - Draw moto sheets

11:30 - 11:45 (17-29yrs) pro gates (only at clubs that have pro-sections)

12:00 - Racing starts

14:00 - Qualifiers (approx target time)

15:00 - Finals (approx target time)

*Note: The above times are only a guide. Please listen to announcements.

Event Details

Event URN:

392774

Start Date:

Sun, 17th Apr 2016

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Birmingham BMX Track, 291 Aldridge Road, Perry Barr, Birmingham, Staffordshire, B42 2EY
View map

Series:

Midlands BMX Series

Results

Confirmed Results

Cruiser 9-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 9-12 - Results
1.  Tyler Coombs ROGUE STATE Finished 9-12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Dillon Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished 9-12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Zachary Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished 9-12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Elijah Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 9-12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Owen Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 9-12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

Cruiser 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-14 - Results
1.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 13-14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished 13-14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Lucas Bailey Get Racing Maxtrax Finished 13-14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  Brett Dove Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 13-14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
5.  Lewis White Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 13-14 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
6.  Scott Hamilton Fresh BMX Finished 13-14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

Cruiser 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 15-16 - Results
1.  Wade Agar Blackpool BMX Club Finished 15-16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Daniel Walker Derby BMX Club Finished 15-16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Koby Richardson Danger UK Finished 15-16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Molly Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 15-16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 15-16 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  George Morris Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 15-16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

Cruiser 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 17-29 - Results
1.  Nathan Abbott Bristol BMX Club Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Martin Brown Wrekin Riders Finished 17-29 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Adam Foskett Bristol BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Sam Pryke Fresh BMX Finished 17-29 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Corie Curtis Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 17-29 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Adrian Rumsey Army Cycling Union Finished 17-29 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Callum Wright Army Cycling Union Finished 17-29 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Lee Davies Finished 0

8. Lee Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Cruiser 30-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 - Results
1.  Darren Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Marco Dell'Isola Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished N/A 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Peter Middlehurst Danger UK Finished 35-39 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Christian Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 35-39 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
5.  William Hart Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Tom Priest Wrekin Riders Finished 30-34 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
7.  Stuart Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 35-39 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

Cruiser 40-44

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40-44 - Results
1.  Andrew Shaw Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Darren O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Tom Haslam Team UCC VGC BMX Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Mark Warfield Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Ian Wallace Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 40-44 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Mat Cheriton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 40-44 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Simon Large Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Stuart Stannard Giving Young People Opportunit... Finished 40-44 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

Cruiser 45+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 45+ - Results
1.  Michael Gough J&R BICYCLES Finished 45+ 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
2.  Christopher Day Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 45+ 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Andy Lee Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Simon Turton Birmingham BMX Club Finished 45+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
5.  Chris Brant Chase RV BMX Finished 45+ 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Keith Granger Tamworth BMX Club Finished 45+ 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Myles Gault Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  Peter Newbold Derby BMX Club Finished 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
9.  Adrian Scott Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished 45+ 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
10.  Stephen Newton Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Andy Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45+ 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
12.  Stephen Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45+ 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
13.  Andy Harrison Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Algis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished 45+ 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
15.  Tim Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 45+ 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

Female Cruiser 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female Cruiser 17-29 - Results
1.  Kelly Thompson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Jessica Dove Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 15-16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

Female Cruiser 30+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female Cruiser 30+ - Results
1.  Marsha Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 40-44 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Joanna Roberts Tamworth BMX Club Finished 30-34 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
3.  Louise McGuire Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Annie Chiziwa Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 40-44 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Kimberley Burrows Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 40-44 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Masayo Cheriton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 35-39 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Caitie Hart Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Elizabeth Bown Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Esme Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Abigail Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Mazie Harper Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Remi Godfrey Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
6.  Zara Harris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
7.  Laurie Anne Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
8.  Evie Middlehurst Danger UK Finished Female 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
9.  Emme-Rose Clarkson Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Female 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
10.  Brianna Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
11.  Akira Cooke Finished Female 8 10

11. Akira Cooke -

Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
12.  Madison Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
13.  Lotte Etmane Derby BMX Club Finished Female 7 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
14.  Molly Taylor Tamworth BMX Club Finished Female 7 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Lexi Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Alexis Beston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Jaya Jack-Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Female 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
4.  Ellie Taylor Tamworth BMX Club Finished Female 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Chelsey Barnett Wrekin Riders Finished Female 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Lacey Turner Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Shannon Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Morgan Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Ava Brown Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Female 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Charlotte Meek J&R BICYCLES Finished Female 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
4.  Lily Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished Female 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Emily Frost Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Evie Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Maddie Richardson Danger UK Finished Female 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
8.  Mia Ellis Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Female 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
9.  Niamh Freshney Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Lauren Anyon Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Imogen Hill Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Molly Cranshaw Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Isabelle Rooke Fresh BMX Finished Female 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Markella Houli Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 13 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
6.  Hannah Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
7.  Jessica Price Wrekin Riders Finished Female 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
8.  Freya Bradley-Smith Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Female 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Maddie Owen-Matthews Fresh BMX Finished N/A 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 15 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Emilia Shakles GT Factory BMX UK Finished Female 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
4.  Molly Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Aya Moraity Dorrell Finished Female 16 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
6.  Jessica Dove Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16

Championship Female (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Female (17+) - Results
1.  Charlie Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Mary Johnson StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished Female 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
4.  Chloe Foster Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  James Clitheroe Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Olly Clarke Wrekin Riders Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Logan Widdowson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Connor Williams Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Robert Nowaczyk Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Elisha Jamera Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Stirling Harris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Corey Brown Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Hayden Stanley Tamworth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Thomas Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Oliver Turner Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Max Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Billy Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Mathilda Leak Derby BMX Club Finished Female 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
2.  Frankie Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  James Warren Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Ollie Johnston Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Finlay Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 7 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Hiiro Cheriton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Jacob Ratcliffe Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Tyler Phillips Fenix BMX Club Finished Male 7 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Kemi Cooke Finished Male 7 14

9. Kemi Cooke -

Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Finley Oakes Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Eddie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Kasperi Reynolds Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Max Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Ashton Coombs ROGUE STATE Finished Male 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Zailan Lee Johnson CrucialBMX Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Zach Reeves Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Charlie Carling Danger UK Finished Male 8 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Rocco Brant Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Hayden Blackburn Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Harvey Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Jacob Daniell Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Kristian Larigo Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Tommy-Ray Morton Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Blake Brelsford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Jazz Newton Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Max Mannion Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Lucas Burns Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Alfie Ward Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Thomas Millichap Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Leyland Morley Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Aaron Hinchliffe Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 8 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Ryan Clarke Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Markku Reynolds Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Liam Wilkinson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Mason Jack Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Ellis King Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Harrison Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Jake Warfield Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Troy Weaver Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 8 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Myles Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Jamie Copson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Jack Hoare Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Joshua Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Thomas Wilson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Jay Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Henry Clark Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Benjamin Weiss Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Tyler Watson-Challis Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  George Beaumont Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Ringo Cheriton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Ben Hallett Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Benjamin Orr Finished Male 11 0

18. Benjamin Orr -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Blake Reynolds Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Josh Sparrow Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Jack Bowditch J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Felix Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Bradley Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Ralph Grimmett Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Joseph Carey Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Sonny Flavell ROGUE STATE Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Joshua Chiziwa Chase RV BMX Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Milar Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Rudi Eichhorn Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Zachary Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  William Frost Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Curtis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Finn Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Owen Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
17.  Joshua Hart Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Elijah Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Charlie Phipps Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Jamie Plant Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Jamie Middleton Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Charlie Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Aston Chapman Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Ben Rowe Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Cameron Marsh Wrekin Riders Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Rhys Tennant-Jones Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Charlie Powell Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Oliver Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Maxwell Jack Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Michael Sparkes Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Luke Plant Wrekin Riders Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Matthew Plant Wrekin Riders Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Ashdan Byrd Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Renato Da Silva Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Jack Boocock Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Charlie Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Arthur Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Matthew Ryan Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Leighton Price Wrekin Riders Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Jack Gretton Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Evan Holmes Bideford BMX Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Rocky O'Brien J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Arlo Phelan Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Henry Chester Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  William Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Archie Large Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  David Stack Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Harry Roberts Wrekin Riders Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Alexander Talbott J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Tyler Coombs ROGUE STATE Finished Male 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  George Hunt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Marcus Thompson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Rupert Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Ross Tennant-Jones Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Bradliegh Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Daniel Tatton Fresh BMX Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Kynan Weaver Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Tyler Nicholls Stubbington Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Dillon Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Harvey Large Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Owen Matthews Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Thomas Aizlewood Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Archie Constable Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 12 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Alex Bexon Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Max Clarkson Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Bradley Vickery Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Finley Clark Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Joel Stimson Supercross Factory UK Finished Male 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Luke Whiston Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Joshua Merchant Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Max Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Troy Lucas Wrekin Riders Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Kane Morley Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Joaquin Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Alex Bayliss Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 13 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Scott Hamilton Fresh BMX Finished Male 13 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Jack Armitage GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 13 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Oliver Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 13 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Callum Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Alex Reade Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Ben Bates Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Saul Jeffrey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Ashton Cross Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Beau Manners Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Lucas Bailey Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Joe McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Lewis White Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Ethan Ward Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Harry Jones Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Joshua Shutt Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Brett Dove Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 14 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Miles Patterson Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Lewis Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Callum Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Chad Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Jack Gordon-Stables Yess Independent Finished Male 15 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Harrison Sparrow Fresh BMX Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Jacob Wilson Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Ethan Wallace Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Koby Richardson Danger UK Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Jake Evans Wrekin Riders Finished Male 15 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Cameron Wright Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 15 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Samuel Shutt Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 15 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Eliot Sydenham Wrekin Riders Finished Male 16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Daniel Walker Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Ethan Newbold Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Tyrell Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  TJ Yates Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Oliver Webley Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Jamie Fennell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Joshua Tucker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Callum Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished Male 16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Christopher Wimbledon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Cameron Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Darryl Tate Army Cycling Union Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Aaron Geary Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Callum Ebbage Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Thomas Morton Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Kyle Williams Fenix BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Joshua Orr Wrekin Riders Finished Male 17-24 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Ben Timmons Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Adam Foskett Bristol BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
20.  Farrell Rivers Fresh BMX Finished Male 17-24 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Ronan Pryke Fresh BMX Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
22.  Troy Newton Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Shaun Issitt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Superclass (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Superclass (17+) - Results
1.  Eddie Moore Haro Bikes UK Finished Junior Men 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
2.  Adam Brazil CrucialBMX Finished Male 25-29 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
3.  Ryan Martin J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Joshua Moore Haro Bikes UK Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Kody Evans Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 17-24 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Wilfred Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Rhys Wood Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Erik Chapman Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished N/A 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Jason Bynoe Birmingham NRT Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Stuart Harper Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Kieran Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished Master 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Anthony Welton Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Luke Hill Fresh BMX Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran - Results
1.  Michael Gough J&R BICYCLES Finished Veteran 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Brett Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Veteran 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Chris Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Leon Bennett Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Stephen Smith Wrekin Riders Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Neil Revill Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Michael Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Chris Taylor BMX Widow Photography Finished N/A 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Jonathan Western Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Adrian Scott Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Veteran 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Sheldon Hall Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Keith Granger Tamworth BMX Club Finished Veteran 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Clive Clark GT Factory BMX UK Finished Veteran 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Stuart Stannard Giving Young People Opportunit... Finished Veteran 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Novice 7 & Under (Mixed)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 7 & Under (Mixed) - Results
1.  Tyla Thursfield Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Theo Pennant Finished 0

2. Theo Pennant -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Sebastian Blair Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Shea Jordan Fresh BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Reuben Bramley Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Dylan Powell Tamworth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Finnley Collins-Bradshaw Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Tom Johnson Finished 0

8. Tom Johnson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Jenson Cross Finished Male 7 0

9. Jenson Cross -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  James Duffy Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Theodore Grech Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Orla Cooper Finished 0

12. Orla Cooper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Harley Weaver Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Jessica Walls Finished 0

14. Jessica Walls -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 8 - 10 (Mixed)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 8 - 10 (Mixed) - Results
1.  Leon Hill Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Kyan Thursfield Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Ethan Latham Finished 0

3. Ethan Latham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  William Stack Finished 0

4. William Stack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Tobias Blair Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Lewis Barnes Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Joshua Foskett Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Dylan Campbell Finished 0

8. Dylan Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Tommy Marriott Finished 0

9. Tommy Marriott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Ted Hague Zappi Racing Team Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Louie Marriott Finished 0

11. Louie Marriott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 11 - 13 (Mixed)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 11 - 13 (Mixed) - Results
1.  Tyler Bate Fresh BMX Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  William Russell Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Kaden Martin Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Lewis Haslam Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Ollie Pegg Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Charlie Wilkinson Finished 0

6. Charlie Wilkinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Tom Cresswell Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Callum Frogson Finished 0

8. Callum Frogson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Destiny Wright Nuneaton BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Novice 14 - 16 (Mixed)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 14 - 16 (Mixed) - Results
1.  Cameron Tomlinson Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Leo Bennett Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

About the Event

Info for Riders

On-line Registration opens 1st March and closes 15th April at midnight Event Schedule: 09:30 - Registration open 09:30 - 10:00 Open practice (12yrs & under) 10:00 - 10:30 Open practice (13yrs & over) 10:30 - Registration closed 10:30 - 11:00 Gate practice (12yrs & under) 11:00 - Pre-sheets posted 11:00 - 11:30 Gate practice (13yrs & over) 11:15 - Deadline for registration changes 11:30 - Draw moto sheets 11:30 - 11:45 (17-29yrs) pro gates (only at clubs that have pro-sections) 12:00 - Racing starts 15:00 - Qualifiers (approx target time) 17:00 - Finals (approx target time) *Note: The above times are only a guide. Please listen to announcements. Please can you ensue you check the pre-sheets as changes cannot be made after 11:15am. Side plates are now required at Midlands BMX events in addition to front facing plates. Please ensure both side and front plate numbers match.

The Races

Cruiser 9-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 30-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 40-44 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 45+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Female Cruiser 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Female Cruiser 30+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Female 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
Non-Ranking, None
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Championship Female (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
Non-Ranking, None
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Superclass (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Veteran Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Novice 7 & Under (Mixed) Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 Non-Ranking ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
Novice 8 - 10 (Mixed) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
Novice 11 - 13 (Mixed) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30
Novice 14 - 16 (Mixed) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/04/16 09:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/04/16 – 09:30

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk