West Riding Track League 2

Track League , Leeds – Monday, 18 May 2009

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

680/EN/004/2009

Start Date:

Mon, 18th May 2009

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Roundhay Park, Roundhay Park, Leeds, Yorkshire, LS8 2JL

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Event 1 - Juvenile half lap Time Trial Freewheel

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 1 - Juvenile half lap Time Trial Freewheel - Results
1.  Christopher Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Joseph Parker Crosstrax Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Thomas Pidcock Epic Cycles-Viner RT Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Stephen Jones Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Jamie Ormiston Unknown 0

5. Jamie Ormiston -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Eric Mobbs Leeds Mercury Cycling Club Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
7.  Joseph Pidcock Epic Cycles-Viner RT Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
8.  Patrick Ormiston Unknown 0

8. Patrick Ormiston -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Natasha Farmer Unknown 0

9. Natasha Farmer -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Event 2 - Juvenile half lap Time Trial Fixed

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 2 - Juvenile half lap Time Trial Fixed - Results
1.  Ryan Whatmough Shepherd Cycles - Mel Green Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Jake Womersley Sowerby Brothers CRT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Luke Simpson Leeds St. Christopher CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Lewis Barry Sportcity Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Event 3 - Fixed Wheel 6 lap Block Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 3 - Fixed Wheel 6 lap Block Handicap - Results
1.  Ryan Whatmough Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Paul Whatmough Shepherd Cycles - Mel Green Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Stephen Barnes Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Luke Simpson Unknown N/A 0

4. Luke Simpson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Jake Womersley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Event 4a - Juvenile 3 lap Scratch Freewheel Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 4a - Juvenile 3 lap Scratch Freewheel Race - Results
1.  Christopher Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Joseph Parker Crosstrax Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Thomas Pidcock Epic Cycles-Viner RT Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

Event 4b - Juvenile 2 lap Scratch Freewheel Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 4b - Juvenile 2 lap Scratch Freewheel Race - Results
1.  Eric Mobbs Leeds Mercury Cycling Club Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Stephen Jones Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Event 4c - Juvenile 2 lap Scratch Freewheel Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 4c - Juvenile 2 lap Scratch Freewheel Race - Results
1.  Joseph Pidcock Epic Cycles-Viner RT Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Patrick Ormiston Unknown 0

2. Patrick Ormiston -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Natasha Farmer Unknown 0

3. Natasha Farmer -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Event 5 - Fixed Wheel 500m Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 5 - Fixed Wheel 500m Handicap - Results
1.  Stephen Barnes Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Paul Whatmough Shepherd Cycles - Mel Green Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Jake Womersley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Ryan Whatmough Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Lewis Barry Unknown 0

5. Lewis Barry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Nicholas Barnes Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Event 6 - Freewheel 500 Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 6 - Freewheel 500 Handicap - Results
1.  Eric Mobbs Manchester BMX Club Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Christopher Barnes Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Stephen Jones Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Thomas Pidcock Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Jamie Ormiston Unknown 0

5. Jamie Ormiston -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Joseph Parker Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Event 7 - Fixed Wheel 4 lap Course des Primes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 7 - Fixed Wheel 4 lap Course des Primes - Results
1.  Paul Whatmough Shepherd Cycles - Mel Green Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Stephen Barnes Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Jake Womersley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Event 8a - Freewheel half Lap Scratch Heat A

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 8a - Freewheel half Lap Scratch Heat A - Results
1.  Christopher Barnes Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Joseph Parker Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Event 8b - Freewheel half Lap Scratch Heat B

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 8b - Freewheel half Lap Scratch Heat B - Results
1.  Stephen Jones Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Eric Mobbs Unknown 0

2. Eric Mobbs -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Event 9a - Fixed wheel 1 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 9a - Fixed wheel 1 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Jake Womersley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Paul Whatmough Shepherd Cycles - Mel Green Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Ryan Whatmough Hull Thursday RC Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Anthony Jones Featherstone RC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th

Event 9b - Fixed wheel 1 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 9b - Fixed wheel 1 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Nicholas Barnes Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Stephen Barnes Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Lewis Barry Unknown 0

3. Lewis Barry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Luke Simpson Unknown N/A 0

4. Luke Simpson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Christopher Parker Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Event 10 - Freewheel 900m Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 10 - Freewheel 900m Handicap - Results
1.  Christopher Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Joseph Parker Crosstrax Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Eric Mobbs Leeds Mercury Cycling Club Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Stephen Jones Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Event 11 - Fixed Wheel Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 11 - Fixed Wheel Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Paul Whatmough Shepherd Cycles - Mel Green Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Nicholas Barnes Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Stephen Barnes Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Ryan Whatmough Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Luke Simpson Unknown N/A 0

5. Luke Simpson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Lewis Barry Unknown 0

6. Lewis Barry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

The Races

Event 1 - Juvenile half lap Time Trial Freewheel Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 18/05/09 19:30 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Mon 18/05/09 – 19:30
Event 2 - Juvenile half lap Time Trial Fixed Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 18/05/09 19:31 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 18/05/09 – 19:31
Event 3 - Fixed Wheel 6 lap Block Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 18/05/09 19:32 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Mon 18/05/09 – 19:32
Event 4a - Juvenile 3 lap Scratch Freewheel Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 18/05/09 19:33 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 18/05/09 – 19:33
Event 4b - Juvenile 2 lap Scratch Freewheel Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 18/05/09 19:34 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 18/05/09 – 19:34
Event 4c - Juvenile 2 lap Scratch Freewheel Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 18/05/09 19:35 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 18/05/09 – 19:35
Event 5 - Fixed Wheel 500m Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 18/05/09 19:36 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 18/05/09 – 19:36
Event 6 - Freewheel 500 Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 18/05/09 19:37 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 18/05/09 – 19:37
Event 7 - Fixed Wheel 4 lap Course des Primes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 18/05/09 19:38 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 18/05/09 – 19:38
Event 8a - Freewheel half Lap Scratch Heat A Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 18/05/09 19:39 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 18/05/09 – 19:39
Event 8b - Freewheel half Lap Scratch Heat B Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 18/05/09 19:40 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 18/05/09 – 19:40
Event 9a - Fixed wheel 1 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 18/05/09 19:41 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 18/05/09 – 19:41
Event 9b - Fixed wheel 1 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 18/05/09 19:42 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 18/05/09 – 19:42
Event 10 - Freewheel 900m Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 18/05/09 19:43 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 18/05/09 – 19:43
Event 11 - Fixed Wheel Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 18/05/09 19:44 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 18/05/09 – 19:44

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

680/EN/004/2009

Start Date:

Mon, 18th May 2009

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Roundhay Park, Roundhay Park, Leeds, Yorkshire, LS8 2JL

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Event 1 - Juvenile half lap Time Trial Freewheel

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 1 - Juvenile half lap Time Trial Freewheel - Results
1.  Christopher Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Joseph Parker Crosstrax Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Thomas Pidcock Epic Cycles-Viner RT Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Stephen Jones Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Jamie Ormiston Unknown 0

5. Jamie Ormiston -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Eric Mobbs Leeds Mercury Cycling Club Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
7.  Joseph Pidcock Epic Cycles-Viner RT Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
8.  Patrick Ormiston Unknown 0

8. Patrick Ormiston -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Natasha Farmer Unknown 0

9. Natasha Farmer -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Event 2 - Juvenile half lap Time Trial Fixed

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 2 - Juvenile half lap Time Trial Fixed - Results
1.  Ryan Whatmough Shepherd Cycles - Mel Green Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Jake Womersley Sowerby Brothers CRT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Luke Simpson Leeds St. Christopher CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Lewis Barry Sportcity Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Event 3 - Fixed Wheel 6 lap Block Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 3 - Fixed Wheel 6 lap Block Handicap - Results
1.  Ryan Whatmough Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Paul Whatmough Shepherd Cycles - Mel Green Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Stephen Barnes Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Luke Simpson Unknown N/A 0

4. Luke Simpson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Jake Womersley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Event 4a - Juvenile 3 lap Scratch Freewheel Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 4a - Juvenile 3 lap Scratch Freewheel Race - Results
1.  Christopher Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Joseph Parker Crosstrax Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Thomas Pidcock Epic Cycles-Viner RT Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

Event 4b - Juvenile 2 lap Scratch Freewheel Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 4b - Juvenile 2 lap Scratch Freewheel Race - Results
1.  Eric Mobbs Leeds Mercury Cycling Club Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Stephen Jones Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Event 4c - Juvenile 2 lap Scratch Freewheel Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 4c - Juvenile 2 lap Scratch Freewheel Race - Results
1.  Joseph Pidcock Epic Cycles-Viner RT Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Patrick Ormiston Unknown 0

2. Patrick Ormiston -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Natasha Farmer Unknown 0

3. Natasha Farmer -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Event 5 - Fixed Wheel 500m Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 5 - Fixed Wheel 500m Handicap - Results
1.  Stephen Barnes Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Paul Whatmough Shepherd Cycles - Mel Green Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Jake Womersley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Ryan Whatmough Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Lewis Barry Unknown 0

5. Lewis Barry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Nicholas Barnes Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Event 6 - Freewheel 500 Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 6 - Freewheel 500 Handicap - Results
1.  Eric Mobbs Manchester BMX Club Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Christopher Barnes Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Stephen Jones Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Thomas Pidcock Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Jamie Ormiston Unknown 0

5. Jamie Ormiston -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Joseph Parker Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Event 7 - Fixed Wheel 4 lap Course des Primes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 7 - Fixed Wheel 4 lap Course des Primes - Results
1.  Paul Whatmough Shepherd Cycles - Mel Green Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Stephen Barnes Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Jake Womersley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Event 8a - Freewheel half Lap Scratch Heat A

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 8a - Freewheel half Lap Scratch Heat A - Results
1.  Christopher Barnes Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Joseph Parker Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Event 8b - Freewheel half Lap Scratch Heat B

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 8b - Freewheel half Lap Scratch Heat B - Results
1.  Stephen Jones Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Eric Mobbs Unknown 0

2. Eric Mobbs -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Event 9a - Fixed wheel 1 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 9a - Fixed wheel 1 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Jake Womersley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Paul Whatmough Shepherd Cycles - Mel Green Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Ryan Whatmough Hull Thursday RC Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Anthony Jones Featherstone RC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th

Event 9b - Fixed wheel 1 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 9b - Fixed wheel 1 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Nicholas Barnes Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Stephen Barnes Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Lewis Barry Unknown 0

3. Lewis Barry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Luke Simpson Unknown N/A 0

4. Luke Simpson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Christopher Parker Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Event 10 - Freewheel 900m Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 10 - Freewheel 900m Handicap - Results
1.  Christopher Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Joseph Parker Crosstrax Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Eric Mobbs Leeds Mercury Cycling Club Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Stephen Jones Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Event 11 - Fixed Wheel Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 11 - Fixed Wheel Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Paul Whatmough Shepherd Cycles - Mel Green Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Nicholas Barnes Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Stephen Barnes Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Ryan Whatmough Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Luke Simpson Unknown N/A 0

5. Luke Simpson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Lewis Barry Unknown 0

6. Lewis Barry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

The Races

Event 1 - Juvenile half lap Time Trial Freewheel Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 18/05/09 19:30 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Mon 18/05/09 – 19:30
Event 2 - Juvenile half lap Time Trial Fixed Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 18/05/09 19:31 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 18/05/09 – 19:31
Event 3 - Fixed Wheel 6 lap Block Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 18/05/09 19:32 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Mon 18/05/09 – 19:32
Event 4a - Juvenile 3 lap Scratch Freewheel Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 18/05/09 19:33 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 18/05/09 – 19:33
Event 4b - Juvenile 2 lap Scratch Freewheel Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 18/05/09 19:34 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 18/05/09 – 19:34
Event 4c - Juvenile 2 lap Scratch Freewheel Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 18/05/09 19:35 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 18/05/09 – 19:35
Event 5 - Fixed Wheel 500m Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 18/05/09 19:36 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 18/05/09 – 19:36
Event 6 - Freewheel 500 Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 18/05/09 19:37 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 18/05/09 – 19:37
Event 7 - Fixed Wheel 4 lap Course des Primes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 18/05/09 19:38 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 18/05/09 – 19:38
Event 8a - Freewheel half Lap Scratch Heat A Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 18/05/09 19:39 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 18/05/09 – 19:39
Event 8b - Freewheel half Lap Scratch Heat B Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 18/05/09 19:40 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 18/05/09 – 19:40
Event 9a - Fixed wheel 1 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 18/05/09 19:41 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 18/05/09 – 19:41
Event 9b - Fixed wheel 1 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 18/05/09 19:42 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 18/05/09 – 19:42
Event 10 - Freewheel 900m Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 18/05/09 19:43 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 18/05/09 – 19:43
Event 11 - Fixed Wheel Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 18/05/09 19:44 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 18/05/09 – 19:44

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk