Nottingham Outlaws Open Series Round 3

BMX , Nottingham – Sunday, 03 Jan 2010

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

892/EN/006/2010

Start Date:

Sun, 3rd Jan 2010

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Nottingham Outlaws BMX Track, Sellers Wood Drive, Bulwell, Nottingham, NG6 8GN

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

7 & under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
7 & under - Results
1.  Owen Camm Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Loys Sharp Unknown 0

3. Loys Sharp -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Jago Brettle-West Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Brandon Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Harrison Gee Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
7.  Owen Scattergood Ilkeston BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
8.  Benjamin Perry Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
9.  Finley Dunne Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
10.  Maxton Seddon Unknown 0

10. Maxton Seddon -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Connor Smith Lichfield City CC Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
12.  Reiss Boness Unknown 0

12. Reiss Boness -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

8-9 years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
8-9 years - Results
1.  Nathan Wood Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Taylan Baldwin Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Bradley Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Trinity Camm Urbanair BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
6.  Kaya Clay Unknown Female (7-9) 0

6. Kaya Clay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
7.  Harry Restall FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
8.  Xavier Brettle-West Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
9.  Elissa Bradford Team Bunneys Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
10.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
10.  Jack Meadows Unknown 0

10. Jack Meadows -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Ewan Towle Unknown 0

12. Ewan Towle -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Ashton Cross Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  George Westerman Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
14.  Frankie Monks Unknown 0

14. Frankie Monks -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Alexandra Hulme Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Max Johnson Unknown 0

17. Max Johnson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

10-12 years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
10-12 years - Results
1.  Jonathan Eastwood Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Taylor Johnson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Brooke Shayler Team Bunneys Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
4.  Owen Poulter Glasgow Cycle Team Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Lochlan Dudley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Ben Knight Unknown 0

7. Ben Knight -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Cameron Poulter Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
9.  Cameron Knight Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Sam Littlechild Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
11.  Jack Harris Unknown 0

11. Jack Harris -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Connor Hill Unknown 0

12. Connor Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Callum Rogers Unknown 0

13. Callum Rogers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Harrison Littlechild Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Niall Monks Unknown 0

14. Niall Monks -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Max Peace Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
17.  Stephen Campbell Unknown 0

17. Stephen Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
18.  Guy Sharp Unknown 0

18. Guy Sharp -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
19.  Ewan Jones Unknown 0

19. Ewan Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
20.  Nathan Betteridge Unknown 0

20. Nathan Betteridge -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  Jack Thorne Unknown 0

21. Jack Thorne -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
22.  Rhys Smith Unknown 0

22. Rhys Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
23.  Jordan Gould Unknown 0

23. Jordan Gould -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

13-15 years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-15 years - Results
1.  Ben Carnill Unknown 0

1. Ben Carnill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Lewis Locker Unknown 0

2. Lewis Locker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Louis Coxon Team Bunneys Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Joseph Presswood Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Braden Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Emma Lambley **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
7.  Louis Gray-Blest Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Katie Law Unknown 0

8. Katie Law -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Charlie Chambers Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Hannah Joynes **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
10.  Ben Coxon Unknown 0

10. Ben Coxon -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Hayden Wright Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
13.  Jack Burton **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  Blaine Bradford Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Chloe Taylor Unknown 0

15. Chloe Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

16 and over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
16 and over - Results
1.  Grant Hill **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
2.  Jordan Perry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Lee Carrick Unknown Male (19+) 0

3. Lee Carrick -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Alexander Metcalfe Naked Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Joshua Tucker Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Bradley Minns Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Benjamin Martinez Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Christopher Wimbledon Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Sam Langridge Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  Michael Njuguna Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Ryan Spick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
12.  Josh Burton **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
13.  Muddasar Akram Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
13.  Aaron Peters Unknown 0

13. Aaron Peters -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Lauren Smith Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Callum Wing Unknown 0

16. Callum Wing -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Harry Gray-Blest Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
18.  A. J Boardman Unknown Male (19+) 0

18. A. J Boardman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
19.  Abbie Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female

14 & Over MTB & Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
14 & Over MTB & Cruiser - Results
1.  Martin Brown Ilkeston BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Tony Baldwin Unknown 0

2. Tony Baldwin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Adrian Jackson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Gregory Dunn Unknown N/A 0

4. Gregory Dunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Mark Sleigh Unknown 0

5. Mark Sleigh -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Tim Drew Unknown 0

6. Tim Drew -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  James Peckover Unknown 0

7. James Peckover -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

30 and Over Open

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30 and Over Open - Results
1.  Jamie Boness Edinburgh RC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Michael Gough Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Richard Camm Unknown N/A 0

3. Richard Camm -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Stewart Rockliffe Unknown 0

4. Stewart Rockliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Martin Seddon Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Paul Marr Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Jai Kemp Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Mark Wallace Unknown 0

7. Mark Wallace -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Mark Wraith Unknown 0

9. Mark Wraith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Kieran Pashley Unknown 0

10. Kieran Pashley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Simon Greene Derby BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Alex Fowlie Wrekin Riders Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Sean Bowditch Unknown N/A 0

13. Sean Bowditch -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Andrew Brettle Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

The Races

7 & under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/01/10 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Sun 03/01/10 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
8-9 years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/01/10 12:01 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Sun 03/01/10 – 12:01
Non-Ranking, None
10-12 years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/01/10 12:02 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Sun 03/01/10 – 12:02
Non-Ranking, None
13-15 years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/01/10 12:03 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Sun 03/01/10 – 12:03
Non-Ranking, None
16 and over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/01/10 12:04 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Sun 03/01/10 – 12:04
Non-Ranking, None
14 & Over MTB & Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/01/10 12:05 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Sun 03/01/10 – 12:05
Non-Ranking, None
30 and Over Open Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/01/10 12:06 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Sun 03/01/10 – 12:06
Non-Ranking, None

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

892/EN/006/2010

Start Date:

Sun, 3rd Jan 2010

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Nottingham Outlaws BMX Track, Sellers Wood Drive, Bulwell, Nottingham, NG6 8GN

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

7 & under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
7 & under - Results
1.  Owen Camm Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Loys Sharp Unknown 0

3. Loys Sharp -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Jago Brettle-West Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Brandon Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Harrison Gee Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
7.  Owen Scattergood Ilkeston BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
8.  Benjamin Perry Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
9.  Finley Dunne Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
10.  Maxton Seddon Unknown 0

10. Maxton Seddon -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Connor Smith Lichfield City CC Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
12.  Reiss Boness Unknown 0

12. Reiss Boness -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

8-9 years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
8-9 years - Results
1.  Nathan Wood Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Taylan Baldwin Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Bradley Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Trinity Camm Urbanair BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
6.  Kaya Clay Unknown Female (7-9) 0

6. Kaya Clay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
7.  Harry Restall FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
8.  Xavier Brettle-West Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
9.  Elissa Bradford Team Bunneys Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
10.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
10.  Jack Meadows Unknown 0

10. Jack Meadows -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Ewan Towle Unknown 0

12. Ewan Towle -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Ashton Cross Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  George Westerman Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
14.  Frankie Monks Unknown 0

14. Frankie Monks -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Alexandra Hulme Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Max Johnson Unknown 0

17. Max Johnson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

10-12 years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
10-12 years - Results
1.  Jonathan Eastwood Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Taylor Johnson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Brooke Shayler Team Bunneys Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
4.  Owen Poulter Glasgow Cycle Team Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Lochlan Dudley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Ben Knight Unknown 0

7. Ben Knight -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Cameron Poulter Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
9.  Cameron Knight Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Sam Littlechild Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
11.  Jack Harris Unknown 0

11. Jack Harris -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Connor Hill Unknown 0

12. Connor Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Callum Rogers Unknown 0

13. Callum Rogers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Harrison Littlechild Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Niall Monks Unknown 0

14. Niall Monks -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Max Peace Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
17.  Stephen Campbell Unknown 0

17. Stephen Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
18.  Guy Sharp Unknown 0

18. Guy Sharp -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
19.  Ewan Jones Unknown 0

19. Ewan Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
20.  Nathan Betteridge Unknown 0

20. Nathan Betteridge -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  Jack Thorne Unknown 0

21. Jack Thorne -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
22.  Rhys Smith Unknown 0

22. Rhys Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
23.  Jordan Gould Unknown 0

23. Jordan Gould -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

13-15 years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-15 years - Results
1.  Ben Carnill Unknown 0

1. Ben Carnill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Lewis Locker Unknown 0

2. Lewis Locker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Louis Coxon Team Bunneys Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Joseph Presswood Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Braden Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Emma Lambley **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
7.  Louis Gray-Blest Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Katie Law Unknown 0

8. Katie Law -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Charlie Chambers Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Hannah Joynes **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
10.  Ben Coxon Unknown 0

10. Ben Coxon -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Hayden Wright Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
13.  Jack Burton **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  Blaine Bradford Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Chloe Taylor Unknown 0

15. Chloe Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

16 and over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
16 and over - Results
1.  Grant Hill **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
2.  Jordan Perry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Lee Carrick Unknown Male (19+) 0

3. Lee Carrick -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Alexander Metcalfe Naked Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Joshua Tucker Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Bradley Minns Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Benjamin Martinez Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Christopher Wimbledon Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Sam Langridge Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  Michael Njuguna Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Ryan Spick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
12.  Josh Burton **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
13.  Muddasar Akram Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
13.  Aaron Peters Unknown 0

13. Aaron Peters -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Lauren Smith Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Callum Wing Unknown 0

16. Callum Wing -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Harry Gray-Blest Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
18.  A. J Boardman Unknown Male (19+) 0

18. A. J Boardman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
19.  Abbie Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female

14 & Over MTB & Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
14 & Over MTB & Cruiser - Results
1.  Martin Brown Ilkeston BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Tony Baldwin Unknown 0

2. Tony Baldwin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Adrian Jackson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Gregory Dunn Unknown N/A 0

4. Gregory Dunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Mark Sleigh Unknown 0

5. Mark Sleigh -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Tim Drew Unknown 0

6. Tim Drew -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  James Peckover Unknown 0

7. James Peckover -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

30 and Over Open

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30 and Over Open - Results
1.  Jamie Boness Edinburgh RC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Michael Gough Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Richard Camm Unknown N/A 0

3. Richard Camm -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Stewart Rockliffe Unknown 0

4. Stewart Rockliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Martin Seddon Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Paul Marr Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Jai Kemp Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Mark Wallace Unknown 0

7. Mark Wallace -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Mark Wraith Unknown 0

9. Mark Wraith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Kieran Pashley Unknown 0

10. Kieran Pashley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Simon Greene Derby BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Alex Fowlie Wrekin Riders Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Sean Bowditch Unknown N/A 0

13. Sean Bowditch -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Andrew Brettle Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

The Races

7 & under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/01/10 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Sun 03/01/10 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
8-9 years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/01/10 12:01 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Sun 03/01/10 – 12:01
Non-Ranking, None
10-12 years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/01/10 12:02 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Sun 03/01/10 – 12:02
Non-Ranking, None
13-15 years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/01/10 12:03 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Sun 03/01/10 – 12:03
Non-Ranking, None
16 and over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/01/10 12:04 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Sun 03/01/10 – 12:04
Non-Ranking, None
14 & Over MTB & Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/01/10 12:05 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Sun 03/01/10 – 12:05
Non-Ranking, None
30 and Over Open Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/01/10 12:06 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Sun 03/01/10 – 12:06
Non-Ranking, None

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk