British BMX Series Round 5 2015 - Cumbernauld, Scotland

BMX , Glasgow – Friday, 22 May 2015

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

367772

Start Date:

Fri, 22nd May 2015

Finish date:

Sun, 24th May 2015

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Club, Broadwood, 1 Ardgoil Drive, Cumbernauld, Glasgow, North Lanarkshire, G68 9NE

View map

Series:

2015 British BMX Series

Entry close date

Wed, 20th May 2015

Results

Confirmed Results

9-12 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9-12 Cruiser - Results
1.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished 9-12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished 9-12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Tyler Coombs Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 9-12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Matthew Baptista Mid Lancs BMX Finished 9-12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Lydia Webber Bristol BMX Club Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 9-12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Tommy Healy Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 9-12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
11.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
12.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
13.  Zachary Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 9-12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
14.  Ollie Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished 9-12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
15.  Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 9-12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
16.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished 9-12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
17.  Ethan Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished 9-12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
18.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 9-12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
19.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 9-12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
20.  Amber Shepherd Burnham BMX Club Finished 9-12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
21.  Max Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished 9-12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

13-14 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-14 Cruiser - Results
1.  Callum Pittas Bristol BMX Club Finished 13-14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Charlie Roast Decoy BMX Club Finished 13-14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 13-14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  Joshuah Werner Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished 13-14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
5.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
6.  Jake Shepherd Burnham BMX Club Finished 13-14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
7.  Koby Richardson Danger UK Finished 13-14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
8.  Peter Crowson Finished 13-14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
9.  George Morris Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 13-14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

15-16 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15-16 Cruiser - Results
1.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Callum Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished 15-16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Charlie Yates Manchester BMX Club Finished 15-16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

17-29 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Cruiser - Results
1.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Kieron McAvoy Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Jay Talbott J&R BICYCLES Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Martin Brown Wrekin Riders Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Scott Dominguez Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Owen Baxter T.N.T. Finished 17-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Joshua Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
11.  Joshua Orr Wrekin Riders Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
12.  Chance Walters Birmingham BMX Club Finished 17-29 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
13.  Lewis Rostron Roch Valley Raiders Finished 17-29 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
14.  Jake Campbell Finished 0

14. Jake Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

30-39 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30-39 Cruiser - Results
1.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished 30-34 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Thomas Whipham Chase RV BMX Finished 30-34 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
3.  Richard Ayles Chaineys Cycles Finished 30-34 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
4.  Tom Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 35-39 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
5.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 35-39 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
6.  Alan Young Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished N/A 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Christian Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
8.  Lee Matthews Ipswich BMX Club Finished 35-39 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
9.  Sean Piatt Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

40-44 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
40-44 Cruiser - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Andrew Shaw Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Darren O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Peter Butler Team UCC VGC BMX Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Christopher Day Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 40-44 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Damian Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished 40-44 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Ian Archibald Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished 40-44 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Darren Nelson Blackpool BMX Club Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Anthony Howells Knightwood BMX Club Finished 40-44 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
12.  Jon Rhodes Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Stuart Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished N/A 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Darren Musgrave North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
15.  Tom Carter Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 40-44 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

45+ Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
45+ Cruiser - Results
1.  Richard Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished 45+ 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
2.  Karl Sanderson Manchester BMX Club Finished 45+ 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Nic Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Michael Gough J&R BICYCLES Finished 45+ 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
5.  Chris Maddren Chase RV BMX Finished 45+ 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Eamonn Wyer Finished 0

6. Eamonn Wyer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Chris Brant Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 45+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  Andy Lee Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
9.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
10.  John Bentley Mid Lancs BMX Finished 45+ 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
11.  Keith Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
12.  Gary Wilson Blackpool BMX Club Finished 45+ 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
13.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 45+ 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
14.  Raymond Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 45+ 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
15.  David Morton North East BMX Club Finished 45+ 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
16.  David Lindsay Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 45+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
17.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 45+ 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
18.  Dion Collinge Roch Valley Raiders Finished 45+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
19.  Matthew Griffin Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
20.  Russell Hanlon Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 45+ 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
21.  Tom Campbell Finished 0

21. Tom Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Sean Boyle Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 45+ 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
23.  Craig Robertson Velo Club Venta Finished 45+ 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
24.  Stephen Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45+ 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
25.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Finished 45+ 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
26.  Dominic Crowson Western Titans BMX Club Finished 45+ 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
27.  Adrian Young LP 65 Finished 45+ 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
28.  Martin Offlow Roch Valley Raiders Finished N/A 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Michelle Eaton Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Josie McFall Mid Lancs BMX Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Sarah Jones Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Isabel Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Chloe Painter Runnymede Rockets Finished N/A 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Lana Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Louise Abbott Manchester BMX Club Finished 30-34 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Kim Batsford Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished 40-44 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Lea Pendleton Mid Lancs BMX Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Renee Diwell Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Susan Faraone Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished 45+ 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Alison Murphy Finished 0

7. Alison Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Helen Biggs Gosport BMX Club Finished 30-34 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
9.  Julie Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished 45+ 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
10.  Claire Pollard Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 30-34 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
11.  Abi Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Marsha Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 40-44 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
13.  Lisa Hilton Blackpool BMX Club Finished 35-39 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
14.  Annie Chiziwa Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 35-39 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
15.  Sharon Watts Bristol BMX Club Finished 40-44 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
16.  Paula Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Finished 45+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
17.  Jen Cannons Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
18.  Carol Taylor T.N.T. Finished 45+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Carly Hayes Finished 0

1. Carly Hayes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Molly Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Heidi Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Emelia Harvard-Taylor Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Emie Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Lucy Hutt Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Female 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Female 7 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
3.  Freia Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
4.  Theia Gaynor Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Esme Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 7 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
6.  Micah Pritchard Danger UK Finished Female 7 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
7.  Abigail Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
8.  Mazie Harper Wrekin Riders Finished Female 7 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
9.  Ruby Machin Wrekin Riders Finished Female 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
10.  Tia Taylor Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
11.  Millie Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Betsy Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Ava Brown Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Sienna Harvey Chase RV BMX Finished Female 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
4.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Lily Brindle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Evie Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Phoebe Gaynor Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
8.  Lucy Munday T.N.T. Finished Female 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
9.  Sophie-May Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
10.  Alexis Beston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
11.  Chloe Dillon Chase RV BMX Finished Female 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
12.  Evie Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
13.  Ellie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
14.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
15.  Amber Shepherd Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
16.  Justine Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
17.  Maddie Richardson Danger UK Finished Female 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
18.  Clemence Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
19.  Amelia Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
20.  Erin Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
21.  Skye Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
22.  Stephanie Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Female 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Lauren Anyon Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Molly Cranshaw Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
4.  Emma Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Markella Houli Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Emily Clinch Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
7.  Charlotte Meek J&R BICYCLES Finished Female 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
8.  Isabel Hallam Derby BMX Club Finished Female 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
9.  Katy Cosgrove Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
10.  Lydia Webber Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
11.  Abi Pike Ipswich BMX Club Finished Female 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
12.  Isla Harvey Chase RV BMX Finished Female 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
13.  Morgan Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
14.  Jade Gaffney Chase RV BMX Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Megan Higgins Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
16.  Roxy Hinton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
17.  Agnes Harrison Tiverton BMX Club Finished Female 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
18.  Lily Chiziwa Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
19.  Sophie Piatt Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Libby Smith Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Female 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Imogen Hill Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
5.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
6.  Emily Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
7.  Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
8.  Maddie Owen-Matthews Pure Bicycles Finished N/A 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Emily Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
10.  Leanne Henshall Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
11.  Hannah Baker Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
12.  Ellie Jo Chappell Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
13.  Isabelle Rooke Fresh BMX Finished Female 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
14.  Jody Mills Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
15.  Robyn Paton Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Florence Hefft Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
2.  Mary Johnson North East BMX Club Finished Female 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Kerri-Anne Turner Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
4.  Leah Clinch Buildbase Go Green Finished Female 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
5.  Emilia Shakles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
6.  Katie O'Neill Finished 0

6. Katie O'Neill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Karys Richards Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
8.  Yasmin England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
9.  Megan Duhig T.N.T. Finished Female 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
10.  Chloe Foster Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Cerys Swales Roch Valley Raiders Finished Female 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
12.  Olivia Firth Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
13.  Jodie Hill Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16

Championship Women (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Women (17+) - Results
1.  Charlotte Green Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Abbie Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
4.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
5.  Bethany Shriever T.N.T. Finished Female 16 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
6.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Championship Female 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Ria Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Finished N/A 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Charlie Hartwell Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Female 16 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
10.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
11.  Bethan Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Finished N/A 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 47
Points: 47 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
13.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 43
Points: 43 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
14.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Finished Championship Female 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
15.  Josie McFall Mid Lancs BMX Finished Championship Female 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
16.  Ellie Dewdney Derby BMX Club Finished Championship Female 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
17.  Lucy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Championship Female 31
Points: 31 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
18.  Lana Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Harry Banks Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Callum Dunleavy Finished 0

2. Callum Dunleavy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Oliver Copping Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Ollie Johnston Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Kai Blane Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Edward Dillon Danger UK Finished 6 & Under 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Eli Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Eben Cousin Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 6 & Under 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Ben Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Oscar Booth Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Finlay Collis Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Evan Malone Finished 0

13. Evan Malone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Gabe Simpson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Kyle Summerfield Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Myles Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Xander Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Rocco Brant Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Jimmy Criddle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  James Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished Male 7 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Ashton Coombs Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Harrison Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Troy Weaver Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 7 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Dominic Hines Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 7 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Harvey Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Jack Bennett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Hayden Blackburn Giving Young People Opportunit... Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Jake Nisbet Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 7 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Max Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Myles Le Geyt BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 7 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Jake Healan Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Colby Hoare Danger UK Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Edward Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Male 7 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
23.  Aaron Hinchliffe Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
24.  Jazz Newton BMX Widow Photography Finished Male 7 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
25.  Ryan Clarke Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
26.  Liam Wilkinson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 7 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
27.  Charlie Carling Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 7 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Taylor Hunt J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Ralph Grimmett Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  George Walker Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Lucas Ellis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Oak Buchan Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Otis Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Leo Curpanen Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Logan Taylor Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 8 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Geoffrey Dingsdale Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Alfie Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Harrison Collis Stak Racing Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Hakeem Vemmie Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  James Wood Finished 0

19. James Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Tommy Campbell Finished 0

20. Tommy Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Dylan Barnes Decade Europe FTB Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Joseph Makepeace North East BMX Club Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Sam Perry-Ogden Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Nathan Young Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 8 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Sam Tucker Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Harry Kirby Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Callum Chard-Maple Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Jack Bowditch J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Jayden Seward Factory Doublecross UK Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Casey Markley DC Cycles Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Corey Waller Finished 0

5. Corey Waller -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Sonny Flavell Bideford BMX Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Dexter Phillips Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Felix Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Riley Hampson Derby Ssquared Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Joshua Chiziwa Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Elijah Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Zachary Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Aaron Corfield Danger UK Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Harry McCann T.N.T. Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Joseph Carey Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Eddie Cannons Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Rudi Eichhorn Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Stewart Bagen Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Curtis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Owen Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Joshua Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Owen Kelly Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Aaron Davy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Liam Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Ned Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Ewan O'Hara Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Finn Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  James Jackson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Charlie Phipps Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Reece Wilkinson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Mark Dyson Fresh BMX Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
34.  Harley Pattle Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  George Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
36.  Rhys Tennant-Jones Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
37.  Jared Coppin Stak Racing Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Matthew Ryan Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Rupert Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Jack Boocock Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Alexander Talbott J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Luca Thurlow T.N.T. Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Jack Gretton Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Jacob Archer Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Renato Da Silva Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Arthur Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Niall Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Arlo Phelan Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Taylor Sampson Velo Club Venta Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Dylan Merrick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Evan Holmes Bideford BMX Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Charlie Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Finntan Doyle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Rocky O'Brien J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Kyle Fox-Johnson T.N.T. Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Leighton Price Wrekin Riders Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Jordi Hart FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Kolby Ellis Bideford BMX Finished Male 10 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Leon Parker-Livesey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Jonathon Machin Wrekin Riders Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
33.  Ned Pritchard Danger UK Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Fergus Whitehouse Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Harley Ingledew Velo Club Venta Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
37.  Daniel Howells Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
38.  Lewis Healan Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
39.  Louis Walker Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Joel Stimson Farnham RC Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Alfie Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Daniel McCrory Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Arran Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Harvey Short Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Ben Curling Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Bradley Vickery Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Jack Baillie Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Daniel Kelly Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Bradliegh Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  George Hunt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Sam Davis Fresh BMX Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Austin Goldberg Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  George Flory Pure Bicycles Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Ross Tennant-Jones Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Joseph Little Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Daniel Tatton Fresh BMX Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Taylor Matson North East BMX Club Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Ethan Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Bradey Chugg Bideford BMX Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Joe Matthias Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Adam Tattersall Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
30.  Pete Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 11 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
32.  Aaron Masterson Weir Finished 0

32. Aaron Masterson Weir -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Corbin Brown Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
34.  Kynan Weaver Wrekin Riders Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
35.  Euan Drain Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
36.  Finn Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
37.  Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
38.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
39.  Jamie O'Hara Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
40.  Christian Smith Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Luke Shriever T.N.T. Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  James Campbell Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Matthew Gilston Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Jamie Phillips Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Cameron Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  William Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Matthew Baptista Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Samuel Bennett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Joshua Merchant Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Max Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Finley Clark Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Devlin Russell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Saul Jeffrey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Tommy Healy Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
25.  Francis Rhodes Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Ollie Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 12 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
27.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
28.  Murray Hull Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
29.  Oscar Ricketts Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
30.  Frankie Muldoon T.N.T. Finished Male 12 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
31.  Jack Armitage Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
32.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Evan Watson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Joshuah Werner Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Jay Fairbank Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Alex Rhodes Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Alex Reade Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Matthew Goodwins Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Lewis Holmes Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  William Fuell Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Sam Rhodes Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Peter Crowson Finished Male 13 24

19. Peter Crowson -

Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Alfie Lovell Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Ben Bates Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Owen Hyde Stak Racing Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Ben Redstone Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Morgan Turner Danger UK Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
26.  Jack Larkin Finished 0

26. Jack Larkin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Lewis White Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
28.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
29.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
30.  Ryan Mills Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
31.  Daniel Robertson Velo Club Venta Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
32.  Kieron Saunders Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Finlay Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Rhys Deans Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Jack Gordon-Stables FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Toby Harris T.N.T. Finished Male 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Callum Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Joshua Coppin Stak Racing Finished Male 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Ben Squire Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Ben Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Charlie Hector McLarnon-Riches Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Jason Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Alfie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Hayden Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Adam Burns Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Ryan Martin Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Tyrell Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Mason Chidley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Finn Hall Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Brandon Fermor Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Callum Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Ryan Anderson Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Archie Hull Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Adam Rostron Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Matthew Campbell Finished 0

16. Matthew Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Lewis Giles DC Cycles Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Dan Commons-Lomax Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Harry Baker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Kody Evans Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Eddie Moore Haro Bikes UK Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Daniel Leak Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Lewis Hipkins Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Eoin Corrigan Finished 0

10. Eoin Corrigan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Ben Featherstone Love Not Money Racing Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Matthew Malone Finished 0

12. Matthew Malone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Thomas Garner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Sam Murphy Finished 0

14. Sam Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Jamie Fennell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  David Dorney Finished 0

16. David Dorney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Connor Wells Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Charlie Yates Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
19.  Daniel Hayes Finished 0

19. Daniel Hayes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  George Newell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
21.  Declan Penberthy Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
22.  Joseph Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
23.  William Bartup T.N.T. Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
24.  Daniel Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
25.  Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Bailey Ridge-Davis LP 65 Finished Male 17-24 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Jordan Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished N/A 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Nathaniel Campbell Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Harvey Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Owen Baxter T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Joshua Butson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 17-24 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Alex Brown Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Oliver Webley Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Samuel Leggett Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 17-24 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Jordan Fermor Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Joseph Presswood Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished N/A 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Harry Little Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Tonn Haydon Finished 0

14. Tonn Haydon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Louis Coxon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Ben Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Robert Hawker Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
20.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Ryan Spick Team Bunneys Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Owen Duhig T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  Callum Hale Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
24.  Jack Hall Dragon Riders Finished Male 17-24 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  Jack Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
26.  Martyn Ballinger Barnesbury CC Finished Male 17-24 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
27.  Nathan Turner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
28.  Wesley Potter Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 17-24 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
29.  Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
30.  Aaron Edwards Finished 0

30. Aaron Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Jake Read Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
32.  Obi Eichhorn Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Thomas Palmer J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 25-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Shaun Issitt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Master (30+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master (30+) - Results
1.  Benjamin Martinez J&R BICYCLES Finished Master 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Ian Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished Master 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Kieran Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Danny Taylor Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Marc Brown Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
8.  Darren Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Master 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
9.  Simon Cumming Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Master 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
10.  Sean Piatt Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran (40+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran (40+) - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Ian Archibald Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Ian Gunner Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Kevin McShane Finished 0

5. Kevin McShane -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Neil Stewart Pure Bicycles Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Christopher Potter Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  John Price Wrekin Riders Finished Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Stewart Campbell Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Veteran 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Brett Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Veteran 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Spencer Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Andrew Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Michael Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished Veteran 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Philip Critchlow Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  Daniel Kelly Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
17.  Clive Clark Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Veteran 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
18.  Alan Jolliffe Runnymede Rockets Finished N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Stuart Muldoon T.N.T. Finished Veteran 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
20.  Christopher Beagley Middleburn RT Finished Veteran 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
21.  Jimmy Carleton Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
22.  Graham Watts Bristol BMX Club Finished Veteran 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
0.  Kevin Mcshane Finished 0

0. Kevin Mcshane -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Championship Men (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Men (17+) - Results
1.  Calum Strickland Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Adam Brazil Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Jordan Perry Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Joshua Hanlon Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 17-24 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Braden Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Elite Male 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
6.  Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 16 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Dean Reeves Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Willis White North East BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Wilfred Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Joshua Moore Haro Bikes UK Finished Male 17-24 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Antony Tuffs Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 47
Points: 47 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
13.  Dominic Skidmore Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 17-24 43
Points: 43 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Scott Dominguez Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Ricardo Addymellor Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Ryan Hutchinson Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 17-24 31
Points: 31 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Rhys Wood Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Michael Hawker Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
24.  Jack Critchlow Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  Kieron McAvoy Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 25-29 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
26.  William Iwe LP 65 Finished Male 17-24 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Curtis Manaton Burnham BMX Club Finished Elite Male 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Kelvin Batey Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished N/A 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Jacob Roberts Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 17-24 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Daniel McBride Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Ryan Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Elite Male 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
7.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Elite Male 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
8.  Liam Brown YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male 17-24 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Reports

British BMX Series makes successful return to Scotland

Posted 01/06/2015 - British Cycling

British BMX Series makes successful return to Scotland

View Full Report

About the Event

The Races

9-12 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/05/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£40.00)
Sat 23/05/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
13-14 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/05/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£40.00)
Sat 23/05/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
15-16 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/05/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£40.00)
Sat 23/05/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/05/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£50.00)
Sat 23/05/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30-39 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/05/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£50.00)
Sat 23/05/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
40-44 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/05/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£50.00)
Sat 23/05/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
45+ Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/05/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£50.00)
Sat 23/05/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/05/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£50.00)
Sat 23/05/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/05/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£50.00)
Sat 23/05/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Female 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/05/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£40.00)
Sat 23/05/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/05/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£40.00)
Sat 23/05/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/05/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£40.00)
Sat 23/05/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/05/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£40.00)
Sat 23/05/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/05/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£40.00)
Sat 23/05/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/05/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£40.00)
Sat 23/05/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX National B
Championship Women (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/05/15 12:30 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Entry: On Day: (£50.00)
Sat 23/05/15 – 12:30
BMX National A, BMX National A
Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/05/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£40.00)
Sat 23/05/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/05/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£40.00)
Sat 23/05/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/05/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£40.00)
Sat 23/05/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/05/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£40.00)
Sat 23/05/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/05/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£40.00)
Sat 23/05/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/05/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£40.00)
Sat 23/05/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/05/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£40.00)
Sat 23/05/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/05/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£40.00)
Sat 23/05/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/05/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£40.00)
Sat 23/05/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/05/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£40.00)
Sat 23/05/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/05/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£40.00)
Sat 23/05/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/05/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£50.00)
Sat 23/05/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/05/15 01:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£50.00)
Sat 23/05/15 – 01:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Master (30+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/05/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£50.00)
Sat 23/05/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX National B
Veteran (40+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/05/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£50.00)
Sat 23/05/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX National B
Championship Men (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/05/15 11:45 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 23/05/15 – 11:45
BMX National A, BMX National A
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/05/15 11:45 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 23/05/15 – 11:45
BMX National A, BMX National A
One Day Race - 16 & under 20" or 24" Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/05/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sat 23/05/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX National B
One Day Race - 17 & older 20" or 24" Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/05/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£25.00)
Sat 23/05/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX National B
One Day Race - Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/05/15 11:45 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Entry: On Day: (£30.00)
Sat 23/05/15 – 11:45
BMX National A, BMX National A

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

367772

Start Date:

Fri, 22nd May 2015

Finish date:

Sun, 24th May 2015

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Club, Broadwood, 1 Ardgoil Drive, Cumbernauld, Glasgow, North Lanarkshire, G68 9NE

View map

Series:

2015 British BMX Series

Entry close date

Wed, 20th May 2015

Results

Confirmed Results

9-12 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9-12 Cruiser - Results
1.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished 9-12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished 9-12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Tyler Coombs Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 9-12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Matthew Baptista Mid Lancs BMX Finished 9-12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Lydia Webber Bristol BMX Club Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 9-12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Tommy Healy Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 9-12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
11.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
12.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
13.  Zachary Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 9-12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
14.  Ollie Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished 9-12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
15.  Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 9-12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
16.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished 9-12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
17.  Ethan Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished 9-12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
18.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 9-12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
19.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 9-12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
20.  Amber Shepherd Burnham BMX Club Finished 9-12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
21.  Max Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished 9-12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

13-14 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-14 Cruiser - Results
1.  Callum Pittas Bristol BMX Club Finished 13-14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Charlie Roast Decoy BMX Club Finished 13-14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 13-14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  Joshuah Werner Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished 13-14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
5.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
6.  Jake Shepherd Burnham BMX Club Finished 13-14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
7.  Koby Richardson Danger UK Finished 13-14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
8.  Peter Crowson Finished 13-14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
9.  George Morris Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 13-14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

15-16 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15-16 Cruiser - Results
1.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Callum Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished 15-16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Charlie Yates Manchester BMX Club Finished 15-16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

17-29 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Cruiser - Results
1.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Kieron McAvoy Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Jay Talbott J&R BICYCLES Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Martin Brown Wrekin Riders Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Scott Dominguez Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Owen Baxter T.N.T. Finished 17-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Joshua Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
11.  Joshua Orr Wrekin Riders Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
12.  Chance Walters Birmingham BMX Club Finished 17-29 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
13.  Lewis Rostron Roch Valley Raiders Finished 17-29 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
14.  Jake Campbell Finished 0

14. Jake Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

30-39 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30-39 Cruiser - Results
1.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished 30-34 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Thomas Whipham Chase RV BMX Finished 30-34 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
3.  Richard Ayles Chaineys Cycles Finished 30-34 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
4.  Tom Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 35-39 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
5.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 35-39 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
6.  Alan Young Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished N/A 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Christian Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
8.  Lee Matthews Ipswich BMX Club Finished 35-39 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
9.  Sean Piatt Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

40-44 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
40-44 Cruiser - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Andrew Shaw Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Darren O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Peter Butler Team UCC VGC BMX Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Christopher Day Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 40-44 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Damian Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished 40-44 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Ian Archibald Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished 40-44 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Darren Nelson Blackpool BMX Club Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Anthony Howells Knightwood BMX Club Finished 40-44 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
12.  Jon Rhodes Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Stuart Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished N/A 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Darren Musgrave North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
15.  Tom Carter Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 40-44 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

45+ Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
45+ Cruiser - Results
1.  Richard Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished 45+ 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
2.  Karl Sanderson Manchester BMX Club Finished 45+ 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Nic Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Michael Gough J&R BICYCLES Finished 45+ 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
5.  Chris Maddren Chase RV BMX Finished 45+ 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Eamonn Wyer Finished 0

6. Eamonn Wyer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Chris Brant Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 45+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  Andy Lee Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
9.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
10.  John Bentley Mid Lancs BMX Finished 45+ 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
11.  Keith Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
12.  Gary Wilson Blackpool BMX Club Finished 45+ 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
13.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 45+ 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
14.  Raymond Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 45+ 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
15.  David Morton North East BMX Club Finished 45+ 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
16.  David Lindsay Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 45+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
17.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 45+ 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
18.  Dion Collinge Roch Valley Raiders Finished 45+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
19.  Matthew Griffin Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
20.  Russell Hanlon Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 45+ 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
21.  Tom Campbell Finished 0

21. Tom Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Sean Boyle Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 45+ 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
23.  Craig Robertson Velo Club Venta Finished 45+ 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
24.  Stephen Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45+ 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
25.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Finished 45+ 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
26.  Dominic Crowson Western Titans BMX Club Finished 45+ 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
27.  Adrian Young LP 65 Finished 45+ 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
28.  Martin Offlow Roch Valley Raiders Finished N/A 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Michelle Eaton Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Josie McFall Mid Lancs BMX Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Sarah Jones Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Isabel Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Chloe Painter Runnymede Rockets Finished N/A 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Lana Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Louise Abbott Manchester BMX Club Finished 30-34 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Kim Batsford Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished 40-44 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Lea Pendleton Mid Lancs BMX Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Renee Diwell Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Susan Faraone Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished 45+ 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Alison Murphy Finished 0

7. Alison Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Helen Biggs Gosport BMX Club Finished 30-34 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
9.  Julie Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished 45+ 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
10.  Claire Pollard Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 30-34 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
11.  Abi Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Marsha Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 40-44 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
13.  Lisa Hilton Blackpool BMX Club Finished 35-39 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
14.  Annie Chiziwa Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 35-39 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
15.  Sharon Watts Bristol BMX Club Finished 40-44 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
16.  Paula Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Finished 45+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
17.  Jen Cannons Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
18.  Carol Taylor T.N.T. Finished 45+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Carly Hayes Finished 0

1. Carly Hayes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Molly Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Heidi Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Emelia Harvard-Taylor Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Emie Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Lucy Hutt Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Female 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Female 7 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
3.  Freia Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
4.  Theia Gaynor Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Esme Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 7 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
6.  Micah Pritchard Danger UK Finished Female 7 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
7.  Abigail Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
8.  Mazie Harper Wrekin Riders Finished Female 7 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
9.  Ruby Machin Wrekin Riders Finished Female 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
10.  Tia Taylor Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
11.  Millie Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Betsy Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Ava Brown Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Sienna Harvey Chase RV BMX Finished Female 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
4.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Lily Brindle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Evie Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Phoebe Gaynor Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
8.  Lucy Munday T.N.T. Finished Female 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
9.  Sophie-May Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
10.  Alexis Beston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
11.  Chloe Dillon Chase RV BMX Finished Female 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
12.  Evie Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
13.  Ellie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
14.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
15.  Amber Shepherd Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
16.  Justine Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
17.  Maddie Richardson Danger UK Finished Female 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
18.  Clemence Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
19.  Amelia Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
20.  Erin Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
21.  Skye Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
22.  Stephanie Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Female 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Lauren Anyon Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Molly Cranshaw Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
4.  Emma Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Markella Houli Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Emily Clinch Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
7.  Charlotte Meek J&R BICYCLES Finished Female 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
8.  Isabel Hallam Derby BMX Club Finished Female 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
9.  Katy Cosgrove Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
10.  Lydia Webber Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
11.  Abi Pike Ipswich BMX Club Finished Female 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
12.  Isla Harvey Chase RV BMX Finished Female 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
13.  Morgan Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
14.  Jade Gaffney Chase RV BMX Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Megan Higgins Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
16.  Roxy Hinton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
17.  Agnes Harrison Tiverton BMX Club Finished Female 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
18.  Lily Chiziwa Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
19.  Sophie Piatt Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Libby Smith Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Female 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Imogen Hill Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
5.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
6.  Emily Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
7.  Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
8.  Maddie Owen-Matthews Pure Bicycles Finished N/A 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Emily Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
10.  Leanne Henshall Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
11.  Hannah Baker Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
12.  Ellie Jo Chappell Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
13.  Isabelle Rooke Fresh BMX Finished Female 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
14.  Jody Mills Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
15.  Robyn Paton Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Florence Hefft Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
2.  Mary Johnson North East BMX Club Finished Female 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Kerri-Anne Turner Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
4.  Leah Clinch Buildbase Go Green Finished Female 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
5.  Emilia Shakles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
6.  Katie O'Neill Finished 0

6. Katie O'Neill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Karys Richards Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
8.  Yasmin England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
9.  Megan Duhig T.N.T. Finished Female 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
10.  Chloe Foster Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Cerys Swales Roch Valley Raiders Finished Female 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
12.  Olivia Firth Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
13.  Jodie Hill Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16

Championship Women (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Women (17+) - Results
1.  Charlotte Green Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Abbie Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
4.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
5.  Bethany Shriever T.N.T. Finished Female 16 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
6.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Championship Female 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Ria Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Finished N/A 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Charlie Hartwell Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Female 16 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
10.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
11.  Bethan Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Finished N/A 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 47
Points: 47 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
13.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 43
Points: 43 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
14.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Finished Championship Female 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
15.  Josie McFall Mid Lancs BMX Finished Championship Female 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
16.  Ellie Dewdney Derby BMX Club Finished Championship Female 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
17.  Lucy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Championship Female 31
Points: 31 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
18.  Lana Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Harry Banks Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Callum Dunleavy Finished 0

2. Callum Dunleavy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Oliver Copping Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Ollie Johnston Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Kai Blane Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Edward Dillon Danger UK Finished 6 & Under 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Eli Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Eben Cousin Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 6 & Under 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Ben Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Oscar Booth Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Finlay Collis Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Evan Malone Finished 0

13. Evan Malone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Gabe Simpson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Kyle Summerfield Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Myles Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Xander Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Rocco Brant Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Jimmy Criddle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  James Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished Male 7 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Ashton Coombs Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Harrison Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Troy Weaver Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 7 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Dominic Hines Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 7 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Harvey Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Jack Bennett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Hayden Blackburn Giving Young People Opportunit... Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Jake Nisbet Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 7 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Max Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Myles Le Geyt BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 7 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Jake Healan Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Colby Hoare Danger UK Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Edward Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Male 7 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
23.  Aaron Hinchliffe Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
24.  Jazz Newton BMX Widow Photography Finished Male 7 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
25.  Ryan Clarke Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
26.  Liam Wilkinson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 7 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
27.  Charlie Carling Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 7 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Taylor Hunt J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Ralph Grimmett Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  George Walker Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Lucas Ellis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Oak Buchan Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Otis Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Leo Curpanen Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Logan Taylor Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 8 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Geoffrey Dingsdale Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Alfie Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Harrison Collis Stak Racing Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Hakeem Vemmie Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  James Wood Finished 0

19. James Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Tommy Campbell Finished 0

20. Tommy Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Dylan Barnes Decade Europe FTB Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Joseph Makepeace North East BMX Club Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Sam Perry-Ogden Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Nathan Young Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 8 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Sam Tucker Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Harry Kirby Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Callum Chard-Maple Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Jack Bowditch J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Jayden Seward Factory Doublecross UK Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Casey Markley DC Cycles Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Corey Waller Finished 0

5. Corey Waller -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Sonny Flavell Bideford BMX Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Dexter Phillips Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Felix Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Riley Hampson Derby Ssquared Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Joshua Chiziwa Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Elijah Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Zachary Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Aaron Corfield Danger UK Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Harry McCann T.N.T. Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Joseph Carey Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Eddie Cannons Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Rudi Eichhorn Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Stewart Bagen Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Curtis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Owen Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Joshua Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Owen Kelly Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Aaron Davy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Liam Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Ned Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Ewan O'Hara Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Finn Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  James Jackson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Charlie Phipps Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Reece Wilkinson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Mark Dyson Fresh BMX Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
34.  Harley Pattle Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  George Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
36.  Rhys Tennant-Jones Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
37.  Jared Coppin Stak Racing Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Matthew Ryan Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Rupert Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Jack Boocock Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Alexander Talbott J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Luca Thurlow T.N.T. Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Jack Gretton Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Jacob Archer Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Renato Da Silva Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Arthur Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Niall Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Arlo Phelan Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Taylor Sampson Velo Club Venta Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Dylan Merrick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Evan Holmes Bideford BMX Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Charlie Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Finntan Doyle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Rocky O'Brien J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Kyle Fox-Johnson T.N.T. Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Leighton Price Wrekin Riders Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Jordi Hart FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Kolby Ellis Bideford BMX Finished Male 10 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Leon Parker-Livesey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Jonathon Machin Wrekin Riders Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
33.  Ned Pritchard Danger UK Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Fergus Whitehouse Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Harley Ingledew Velo Club Venta Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
37.  Daniel Howells Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
38.  Lewis Healan Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
39.  Louis Walker Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Joel Stimson Farnham RC Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Alfie Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Daniel McCrory Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Arran Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Harvey Short Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Ben Curling Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Bradley Vickery Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Jack Baillie Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Daniel Kelly Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Bradliegh Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  George Hunt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Sam Davis Fresh BMX Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Austin Goldberg Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  George Flory Pure Bicycles Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Ross Tennant-Jones Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Joseph Little Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Daniel Tatton Fresh BMX Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Taylor Matson North East BMX Club Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Ethan Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Bradey Chugg Bideford BMX Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Joe Matthias Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Adam Tattersall Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
30.  Pete Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 11 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
32.  Aaron Masterson Weir Finished 0

32. Aaron Masterson Weir -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Corbin Brown Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
34.  Kynan Weaver Wrekin Riders Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
35.  Euan Drain Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
36.  Finn Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
37.  Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
38.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
39.  Jamie O'Hara Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
40.  Christian Smith Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Luke Shriever T.N.T. Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  James Campbell Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Matthew Gilston Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Jamie Phillips Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Cameron Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  William Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Matthew Baptista Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Samuel Bennett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Joshua Merchant Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Max Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Finley Clark Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Devlin Russell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Saul Jeffrey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Tommy Healy Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
25.  Francis Rhodes Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Ollie Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 12 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
27.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
28.  Murray Hull Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
29.  Oscar Ricketts Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
30.  Frankie Muldoon T.N.T. Finished Male 12 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
31.  Jack Armitage Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
32.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Evan Watson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Joshuah Werner Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Jay Fairbank Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Alex Rhodes Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Alex Reade Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Matthew Goodwins Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Lewis Holmes Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  William Fuell Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Sam Rhodes Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Peter Crowson Finished Male 13 24

19. Peter Crowson -

Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Alfie Lovell Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Ben Bates Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Owen Hyde Stak Racing Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Ben Redstone Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Morgan Turner Danger UK Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
26.  Jack Larkin Finished 0

26. Jack Larkin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Lewis White Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
28.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
29.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
30.  Ryan Mills Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
31.  Daniel Robertson Velo Club Venta Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
32.  Kieron Saunders Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Finlay Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Rhys Deans Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Jack Gordon-Stables FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Toby Harris T.N.T. Finished Male 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Callum Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Joshua Coppin Stak Racing Finished Male 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Ben Squire Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Ben Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Charlie Hector McLarnon-Riches Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Jason Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Alfie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Hayden Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Adam Burns Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Ryan Martin Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Tyrell Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Mason Chidley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Finn Hall Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Brandon Fermor Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Callum Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Ryan Anderson Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Archie Hull Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Adam Rostron Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Matthew Campbell Finished 0

16. Matthew Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Lewis Giles DC Cycles Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Dan Commons-Lomax Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Harry Baker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Kody Evans Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Eddie Moore Haro Bikes UK Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Daniel Leak Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Lewis Hipkins Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Eoin Corrigan Finished 0

10. Eoin Corrigan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Ben Featherstone Love Not Money Racing Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Matthew Malone Finished 0

12. Matthew Malone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Thomas Garner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Sam Murphy Finished 0

14. Sam Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Jamie Fennell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  David Dorney Finished 0

16. David Dorney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Connor Wells Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Charlie Yates Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
19.  Daniel Hayes Finished 0

19. Daniel Hayes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  George Newell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
21.  Declan Penberthy Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
22.  Joseph Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
23.  William Bartup T.N.T. Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
24.  Daniel Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
25.  Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 17-24

<
Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Bailey Ridge-Davis LP 65 Finished Male 17-24 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Jordan Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished N/A 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Nathaniel Campbell Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Harvey Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Owen Baxter T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Joshua Butson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 17-24 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Alex Brown Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Oliver Webley Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Samuel Leggett Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 17-24 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Jordan Fermor Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Joseph Presswood Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished N/A 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Harry Little Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Tonn Haydon Finished 0

14. Tonn Haydon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Louis Coxon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Ben Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Robert Hawker Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
20.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Ryan Spick Team Bunneys Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Owen Duhig T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  Callum Hale Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
24.  Jack Hall Dragon Riders Finished Male 17-24 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  Jack Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24