Maindy Flyers' Freewheel League 2015 Round 2

Closed Circuit , Cardiff – Tuesday, 17 Mar 2015

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

364913

Start Date:

Tue, 17th Mar 2015

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Maindy Cycle Track, Crown Way, Cardiff, Glamorgan, CF14 3AJ
View map

Entry close date

Thu, 12th Mar 2015

Results

Confirmed Results

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Oliver Postle Bush Healthcare CRT Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  James Tillett Cardiff JIF Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Oscar Mingay Cardiff JIF Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Tomos Nesham Cardiff JIF Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Joseph Beckingsale Abergavenny Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  James Silcox Newport Olympic Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Tom Silcox Newport Olympic Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Joseph Rees Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Ryan Watkins Union Cycliste Ystrad Mynach Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  David Middleton Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Solomon Thomas Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Thomas Simmonds Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  . . Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Megan James Abergavenny Road Club Finished N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Georgia Bailey Newport Olympic Cycling Club Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Caitlin Sweet Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Niamh Jones Newport Olympic Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Caitlin Shaw MnD Fusion RT / Gearclub / WOR... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  James Codd Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Jack Lee Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Samuel Beckett Cardiff JIF Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Jake Young Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Ryan Phillips Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Liam James-Morris Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Rhys Simmonds Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Elynor Backstedt Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Elena Shaw Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Rachel O'Connell Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Bevan Smith Cardiff JIF Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Gethin Price Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Ifan Roberts-Jones Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Ayrton Smith Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Tomos Moynihan Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  George Marshall Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Ethan Pratten Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Jack Hastings Cardiff JIF Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Joel Maclean-Howell Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Jack Webb Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Euan Lyons Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Joshua Froom Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Joseph Turner Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Dafydd Pett Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Zoe Backstedt Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Ella Maclean-Howell Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Hannah Bidwell Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Lowri Greenow Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Martha Enticott Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Caitlin Lord Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Results
1.  Kyle Jones Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Harry Codd Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Gruff Rees Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Iestyn Jones Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Seth Jones Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Ryu Roberts Hayamizu Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Harry Moulton Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Rhys Thomas Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Sam Fisher Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Rowan Lyons Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Ryan Howe Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
12.  Ioan Pett Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
13.  Morgan Fenton Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
14.  Alexander Rabaiotti Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Results
1.  Bethany Bennett Towy Riders Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Elen Price Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Anwen Nesham Cardiff JIF Finished D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Rebecca Codd Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Jessica Hoskins Cardiff JIF Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Tilly Hastings Cardiff JIF Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Results
1.  Harry Turner Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Charlie Beckett Cardiff JIF Finished E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Morgan Frederick Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Ewan Taylor Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
--- Benjamin Gardner Maindy Flyers Youth CC Did not finish E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: E

U8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Results
1.  Niamh Morgan Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E

About the Event

Info for Riders

A closed, technical circuit using both the Maindy track and its central road network. Part one of a series of three events. Riders must ride all three events to qualify for the overall league prizes. In the event of a tie, the result of the last race will be the decider. This is a great series in which aspiring young riders can practice their skills in a friendly environment. There will be novice category races for those who are new to racing. These will take place from 5pm onwards. Category A,B,C,D and E races will take place from 6pm onwards.

The Races

Novice Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/03/15 17:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 17/03/15 – 17:00
Youth Only, Youth
Novice Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/03/15 17:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 17/03/15 – 17:00
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/03/15 18:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 17/03/15 – 18:00
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/03/15 18:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 17/03/15 – 18:00
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/03/15 18:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 17/03/15 – 18:00
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/03/15 18:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 17/03/15 – 18:00
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/03/15 18:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 17/03/15 – 18:00
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/03/15 18:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 17/03/15 – 18:00
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/03/15 18:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 17/03/15 – 18:00
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/03/15 18:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 17/03/15 – 18:00
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/03/15 18:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 17/03/15 – 18:00
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/03/15 18:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 17/03/15 – 18:00
Youth Only, Youth

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

364913

Start Date:

Tue, 17th Mar 2015

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Maindy Cycle Track, Crown Way, Cardiff, Glamorgan, CF14 3AJ
View map

Entry close date

Thu, 12th Mar 2015

Results

Confirmed Results

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Oliver Postle Bush Healthcare CRT Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  James Tillett Cardiff JIF Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Oscar Mingay Cardiff JIF Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Tomos Nesham Cardiff JIF Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Joseph Beckingsale Abergavenny Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  James Silcox Newport Olympic Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Tom Silcox Newport Olympic Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Joseph Rees Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Ryan Watkins Union Cycliste Ystrad Mynach Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  David Middleton Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Solomon Thomas Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Thomas Simmonds Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  . . Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Megan James Abergavenny Road Club Finished N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Georgia Bailey Newport Olympic Cycling Club Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Caitlin Sweet Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Niamh Jones Newport Olympic Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Caitlin Shaw MnD Fusion RT / Gearclub / WOR... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  James Codd Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Jack Lee Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Samuel Beckett Cardiff JIF Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Jake Young Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Ryan Phillips Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Liam James-Morris Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Rhys Simmonds Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Elynor Backstedt Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Elena Shaw Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Rachel O'Connell Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Bevan Smith Cardiff JIF Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Gethin Price Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Ifan Roberts-Jones Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Ayrton Smith Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Tomos Moynihan Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  George Marshall Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Ethan Pratten Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Jack Hastings Cardiff JIF Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Joel Maclean-Howell Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Jack Webb Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Euan Lyons Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Joshua Froom Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Joseph Turner Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Dafydd Pett Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Zoe Backstedt Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Ella Maclean-Howell Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Hannah Bidwell Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Lowri Greenow Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Martha Enticott Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Caitlin Lord Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Results
1.  Kyle Jones Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Harry Codd Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Gruff Rees Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Iestyn Jones Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Seth Jones Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Ryu Roberts Hayamizu Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Harry Moulton Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Rhys Thomas Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Sam Fisher Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Rowan Lyons Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Ryan Howe Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
12.  Ioan Pett Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
13.  Morgan Fenton Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
14.  Alexander Rabaiotti Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Results
1.  Bethany Bennett Towy Riders Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Elen Price Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Anwen Nesham Cardiff JIF Finished D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Rebecca Codd Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Jessica Hoskins Cardiff JIF Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Tilly Hastings Cardiff JIF Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Results
1.  Harry Turner Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Charlie Beckett Cardiff JIF Finished E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Morgan Frederick Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Ewan Taylor Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
--- Benjamin Gardner Maindy Flyers Youth CC Did not finish E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: E

U8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Results
1.  Niamh Morgan Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E

About the Event

Info for Riders

A closed, technical circuit using both the Maindy track and its central road network. Part one of a series of three events. Riders must ride all three events to qualify for the overall league prizes. In the event of a tie, the result of the last race will be the decider. This is a great series in which aspiring young riders can practice their skills in a friendly environment. There will be novice category races for those who are new to racing. These will take place from 5pm onwards. Category A,B,C,D and E races will take place from 6pm onwards.

The Races

Novice Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/03/15 17:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 17/03/15 – 17:00
Youth Only, Youth
Novice Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/03/15 17:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 17/03/15 – 17:00
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/03/15 18:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 17/03/15 – 18:00
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/03/15 18:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 17/03/15 – 18:00
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/03/15 18:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 17/03/15 – 18:00
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/03/15 18:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 17/03/15 – 18:00
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/03/15 18:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 17/03/15 – 18:00
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/03/15 18:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 17/03/15 – 18:00
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/03/15 18:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 17/03/15 – 18:00
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/03/15 18:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 17/03/15 – 18:00
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/03/15 18:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 17/03/15 – 18:00
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/03/15 18:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 17/03/15 – 18:00
Youth Only, Youth

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk