NPX 4X Rd 5

MTB 4X – Saturday, 30 Jul 2005

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

059/WA/012/2005

Start Date:

Sat, 30th Jul 2005

Event Type:

MTB 4X (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

12-15 Novice

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
12-15 Novice - Results
1.  Sam Reynolds Unknown 0

1. Sam Reynolds -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Ashley Warrilow Unknown 0

2. Ashley Warrilow -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Eddie Warrilow Unknown 0

3. Eddie Warrilow -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Daniel Smith Unknown 0

4. Daniel Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

16+ Novice

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
16+ Novice - Results
1.  Rich Jones Unknown 0

1. Rich Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Lee Feery Unknown 0

2. Lee Feery -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Alex Park Unknown 0

3. Alex Park -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Lance McDermott Unknown 0

4. Lance McDermott -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Gareth Parr Unknown 0

5. Gareth Parr -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Gregory Dussek Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Phil Neill Unknown 0

7. Phil Neill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Alvar Coppard Unknown 0

8. Alvar Coppard -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  James Flinders Unknown 0

9. James Flinders -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Huw Davies Unknown Junior 0

10. Huw Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
11.  Ben Haynes Unknown 0

11. Ben Haynes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Ben Southern Unknown Junior 0

12. Ben Southern -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
13.  James Rothwell Leisure Lakes Bikes.com Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
14.  Gavin Kingscott Willesden Cycling Club Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
15.  Adam Taylor Unknown Senior 0

15. Adam Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior

Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite - Results
1.  Scott Beaumont Yeti Racing UK Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
2.  Gee Atherton Giant Factory Off-Road Team Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
3.  Will Longden Team Bike Radar Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Dave Wardell Unknown Senior 0

4. Dave Wardell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
5.  Dan Atherton Giant Factory Off-Road Team Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Stephen Taylor FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
7.  Thomas Braithwaite Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
8.  Daniel Stanbridge Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
9.  Daniel Yeomans Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
10.  Steven Atkins Unknown Senior 0

10. Steven Atkins -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
11.  Steve Jones Team Skene/Don Skene Cycles Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
12.  Mathew Wilson Dirt Bike Supply Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
13.  Simon Newton Unknown Senior 0

13. Simon Newton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
14.  William Evans Dirt Bike Supply Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
15.  Richard Batey Team Knarley (BMX) Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
16.  Duncan Ferris Unknown Senior 0

16. Duncan Ferris -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior

Fat Face DH

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Fat Face DH - Results
1.  Simon Atherton Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown G/Vet 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: G/Vet
2.  James Heraty Unknown 0

2. James Heraty -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Brian Beaumont Unknown 0

3. Brian Beaumont -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Alex Evans EMBC - Exeter Mountain Bike Cl... Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

Female Senior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female Senior - Results
1.  Joey Gough Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Kim Bent Unknown Senior 0

2. Kim Bent -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
3.  Laurie Yeomans Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
4.  Rachel Atherton Giant Factory Off-Road Team Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
5.  Monet Rose Adams EMBC - Exeter Mountain Bike Cl... Unknown Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Results
1.  Jason Davies Unknown Junior 0

1. Jason Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Brendan Fairclough Royal/Orange Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
3.  Ben Stephenson Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
4.  David Roberts Naked Racing Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
5.  Tom Burch Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
6.  James Wilson Unknown Senior 0

6. James Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
7.  George Marshall Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
8.  Liam Mason Unknown Junior 0

8. Liam Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
9.  John Lonsdale Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
10.  Stephen Thompson Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Juvenile

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile - Results
1.  Danny Hart Unknown Juvenile 0

1. Danny Hart -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
2.  Bernard Kerr S.M.A.R.T Coaching Unknown Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
3.  Harry Molloy Unknown Juvenile 0

3. Harry Molloy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
4.  Alex Jones Unknown Juvenile 0

4. Alex Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
5.  Alex Godbold Unknown Juvenile 0

5. Alex Godbold -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
6.  Scott Roberts Naked Racing Unknown Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
7.  Oliver Wakeman S.M.A.R.T Coaching Unknown Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
8.  Jake Cornwell Unknown Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
9.  Adam Sanchez Gateway Racing Team *Do not us... Unknown Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
10.  James Lomax Unknown Juvenile 0

10. James Lomax -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
11.  Lewis Buchanan Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Darren Howarth Yeti Racing UK Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Jeff Dovey Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Simon Paton Unknown Master 0

3. Simon Paton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Ian Hopkins Unknown N/A 0

4. Ian Hopkins -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Richard King Unknown Master 0

5. Richard King -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Simon Rickett Dirt Bike Supply Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Jason Brennan Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Andrew Rickett Dirt Bike Supply Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Senior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior - Results
1.  John Simpson Unknown Senior 0

1. John Simpson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
2.  Ashley Mullane Rockets Riders Club Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
3.  Daniel Hume Unknown Senior 0

3. Daniel Hume -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
4.  David Price Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
5.  Ryan Poolman Bristol BMX Club Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
6.  Michael Ridgway Team Kontour Cycles Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
7.  Mike Smith Unknown 0

7. Mike Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Richard Payne Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
9.  Oliver Morris Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
10.  Lee White Unknown Senior 0

10. Lee White -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
11.  James Norton Sheffield Hallam Cycling Club Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
12.  Chris Bates Unknown Senior 0

12. Chris Bates -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
13.  Oliver Scott Yorkshire Road Club Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
14.  Richard Norton Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
15.  Ricky Crompton Leisure Lakes Bikes.com Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
16.  Dave Richardson Yeti Racing UK Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
17.  Rob Lewis Unknown Senior 0

17. Rob Lewis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
18.  Liam Little Unknown Senior 0

18. Liam Little -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
19.  David Armstrong Mojo Suspension Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
20.  Daniel Brown Unknown N/A 0

20. Daniel Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Richard Selby Unknown N/A 0

21. Richard Selby -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results
1.  Patrick Campbell-Jenner Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
2.  Tom Dowie Unknown Youth 0

2. Tom Dowie -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
3.  Damian Groves Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
4.  Matt Watterson Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
5.  Matthew Jenkins Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
6.  Nick Heron Unknown Youth 0

6. Nick Heron -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
7.  Joshua Mancey Gateway Racing Team *Do not us... Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
8.  Joseph Horton Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
9.  Daniel Wood Gateway Racing Team *Do not us... Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth

About the Event

The Races

12-15 Novice Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/07/05 00:00 --- None ---
Sat 30/07/05 – 00:00
16+ Novice Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/07/05 00:00 --- None ---
Sat 30/07/05 – 00:00
None
Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/07/05 00:00 --- None ---
Sat 30/07/05 – 00:00
None
Fat Face DH Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/07/05 00:00 --- None ---
Sat 30/07/05 – 00:00
Female Senior Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/07/05 00:00 --- None ---
Sat 30/07/05 – 00:00
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/07/05 00:00 --- None ---
Sat 30/07/05 – 00:00
None
Juvenile Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/07/05 00:00 --- None ---
Sat 30/07/05 – 00:00
None
Master Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/07/05 00:00 --- None ---
Sat 30/07/05 – 00:00
None
Senior Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/07/05 00:00 --- None ---
Sat 30/07/05 – 00:00
None
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/07/05 00:00 --- None ---
Sat 30/07/05 – 00:00
None

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

059/WA/012/2005

Start Date:

Sat, 30th Jul 2005

Event Type:

MTB 4X (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

12-15 Novice

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
12-15 Novice - Results
1.  Sam Reynolds Unknown 0

1. Sam Reynolds -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Ashley Warrilow Unknown 0

2. Ashley Warrilow -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Eddie Warrilow Unknown 0

3. Eddie Warrilow -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Daniel Smith Unknown 0

4. Daniel Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

16+ Novice

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
16+ Novice - Results
1.  Rich Jones Unknown 0

1. Rich Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Lee Feery Unknown 0

2. Lee Feery -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Alex Park Unknown 0

3. Alex Park -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Lance McDermott Unknown 0

4. Lance McDermott -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Gareth Parr Unknown 0

5. Gareth Parr -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Gregory Dussek Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Phil Neill Unknown 0

7. Phil Neill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Alvar Coppard Unknown 0

8. Alvar Coppard -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  James Flinders Unknown 0

9. James Flinders -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Huw Davies Unknown Junior 0

10. Huw Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
11.  Ben Haynes Unknown 0

11. Ben Haynes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Ben Southern Unknown Junior 0

12. Ben Southern -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
13.  James Rothwell Leisure Lakes Bikes.com Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
14.  Gavin Kingscott Willesden Cycling Club Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
15.  Adam Taylor Unknown Senior 0

15. Adam Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior

Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite - Results
1.  Scott Beaumont Yeti Racing UK Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
2.  Gee Atherton Giant Factory Off-Road Team Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
3.  Will Longden Team Bike Radar Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Dave Wardell Unknown Senior 0

4. Dave Wardell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
5.  Dan Atherton Giant Factory Off-Road Team Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Stephen Taylor FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
7.  Thomas Braithwaite Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
8.  Daniel Stanbridge Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
9.  Daniel Yeomans Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
10.  Steven Atkins Unknown Senior 0

10. Steven Atkins -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
11.  Steve Jones Team Skene/Don Skene Cycles Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
12.  Mathew Wilson Dirt Bike Supply Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
13.  Simon Newton Unknown Senior 0

13. Simon Newton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
14.  William Evans Dirt Bike Supply Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
15.  Richard Batey Team Knarley (BMX) Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
16.  Duncan Ferris Unknown Senior 0

16. Duncan Ferris -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior

Fat Face DH

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Fat Face DH - Results
1.  Simon Atherton Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown G/Vet 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: G/Vet
2.  James Heraty Unknown 0

2. James Heraty -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Brian Beaumont Unknown 0

3. Brian Beaumont -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Alex Evans EMBC - Exeter Mountain Bike Cl... Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

Female Senior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female Senior - Results
1.  Joey Gough Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Kim Bent Unknown Senior 0

2. Kim Bent -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
3.  Laurie Yeomans Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
4.  Rachel Atherton Giant Factory Off-Road Team Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
5.  Monet Rose Adams EMBC - Exeter Mountain Bike Cl... Unknown Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Results
1.  Jason Davies Unknown Junior 0

1. Jason Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Brendan Fairclough Royal/Orange Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
3.  Ben Stephenson Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
4.  David Roberts Naked Racing Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
5.  Tom Burch Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
6.  James Wilson Unknown Senior 0

6. James Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
7.  George Marshall Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
8.  Liam Mason Unknown Junior 0

8. Liam Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
9.  John Lonsdale Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
10.  Stephen Thompson Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Juvenile

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile - Results
1.  Danny Hart Unknown Juvenile 0

1. Danny Hart -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
2.  Bernard Kerr S.M.A.R.T Coaching Unknown Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
3.  Harry Molloy Unknown Juvenile 0

3. Harry Molloy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
4.  Alex Jones Unknown Juvenile 0

4. Alex Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
5.  Alex Godbold Unknown Juvenile 0

5. Alex Godbold -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
6.  Scott Roberts Naked Racing Unknown Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
7.  Oliver Wakeman S.M.A.R.T Coaching Unknown Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
8.  Jake Cornwell Unknown Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
9.  Adam Sanchez Gateway Racing Team *Do not us... Unknown Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
10.  James Lomax Unknown Juvenile 0

10. James Lomax -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
11.  Lewis Buchanan Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Darren Howarth Yeti Racing UK Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Jeff Dovey Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Simon Paton Unknown Master 0

3. Simon Paton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Ian Hopkins Unknown N/A 0

4. Ian Hopkins -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Richard King Unknown Master 0

5. Richard King -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Simon Rickett Dirt Bike Supply Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Jason Brennan Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Andrew Rickett Dirt Bike Supply Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Senior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior - Results
1.  John Simpson Unknown Senior 0

1. John Simpson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
2.  Ashley Mullane Rockets Riders Club Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
3.  Daniel Hume Unknown Senior 0

3. Daniel Hume -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
4.  David Price Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
5.  Ryan Poolman Bristol BMX Club Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
6.  Michael Ridgway Team Kontour Cycles Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
7.  Mike Smith Unknown 0

7. Mike Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Richard Payne Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
9.  Oliver Morris Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
10.  Lee White Unknown Senior 0

10. Lee White -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
11.  James Norton Sheffield Hallam Cycling Club Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
12.  Chris Bates Unknown Senior 0

12. Chris Bates -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
13.  Oliver Scott Yorkshire Road Club Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
14.  Richard Norton Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
15.  Ricky Crompton Leisure Lakes Bikes.com Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
16.  Dave Richardson Yeti Racing UK Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
17.  Rob Lewis Unknown Senior 0

17. Rob Lewis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
18.  Liam Little Unknown Senior 0

18. Liam Little -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
19.  David Armstrong Mojo Suspension Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
20.  Daniel Brown Unknown N/A 0

20. Daniel Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Richard Selby Unknown N/A 0

21. Richard Selby -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results
1.  Patrick Campbell-Jenner Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
2.  Tom Dowie Unknown Youth 0

2. Tom Dowie -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
3.  Damian Groves Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
4.  Matt Watterson Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
5.  Matthew Jenkins Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
6.  Nick Heron Unknown Youth 0

6. Nick Heron -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
7.  Joshua Mancey Gateway Racing Team *Do not us... Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
8.  Joseph Horton Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
9.  Daniel Wood Gateway Racing Team *Do not us... Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth

About the Event

The Races

12-15 Novice Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/07/05 00:00 --- None ---
Sat 30/07/05 – 00:00
16+ Novice Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/07/05 00:00 --- None ---
Sat 30/07/05 – 00:00
None
Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/07/05 00:00 --- None ---
Sat 30/07/05 – 00:00
None
Fat Face DH Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/07/05 00:00 --- None ---
Sat 30/07/05 – 00:00
Female Senior Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/07/05 00:00 --- None ---
Sat 30/07/05 – 00:00
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/07/05 00:00 --- None ---
Sat 30/07/05 – 00:00
None
Juvenile Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/07/05 00:00 --- None ---
Sat 30/07/05 – 00:00
None
Master Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/07/05 00:00 --- None ---
Sat 30/07/05 – 00:00
None
Senior Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/07/05 00:00 --- None ---
Sat 30/07/05 – 00:00
None
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/07/05 00:00 --- None ---
Sat 30/07/05 – 00:00
None

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk