Manchester Super Saturday Summer Series - Rd 3

BMX , Manchester – Saturday, 31 May 2014

Event Summary

Event Overview

Race Cost:  £5.00 per rider

Registration:  3.00pm to 3.30 pm

Racing Starts:  4.00pm

Best 5 series results to count for series points.

Must compete in 4 races to qualify for a trophy.

Each race will consist of 3 motos plus a final or 4 motos.

Event Details

Event URN:

323975

Start Date:

Sat, 31st May 2014

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Manchester BMX Track, Platt Fields Park, Manchester, Lancashire, M14 6LA
View map

Results

Provisional Results

Novice 7-8 Boys (10 Riders)    
       
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL
       
512 Manchester BMX Club Tom BROOKES 1st
19 Manchester BMX Club Adam AL-AUSI 2nd
146 Club Unknown ? Max ALLEN 3rd
65X Manchester BMX Club Finlay HODGSON 4th
634 Manchester BMX Club Joel JEFFREY 5th
8 Club Unknown ? Edward ROWLEY 6th
89 Manchester BMX Club Jacob HUGHES 7th
72.4 Manchester BMX Club Harrison GITTINS DNF
76 Club Unknown ? Harrison HANNAH 1st-B
12 Manchester BMX Club David LOWE 2nd-B
       
       
       
Novice 9-10 Girls (4 Riders)    
       
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
145 Club Unknown ? Alesha ALLEN-PRICE (NV7_8G) 1
257 Manchester BMX Club Kaylen DAVIES 2
555 Manchester BMX Club Anna LOWE (NV7_8G) 3
65 Manchester BMX Club Millie TANNER (NV7_8G) 4
       
       
       
Novice 9-10 Boys (7 Riders)    
       
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
986 Bruntwood Park BMX Club Christopher ATKINSON 1
8 Manchester BMX Club Taylor YARDLEY 2
218 Manchester BMX Club Tyler KENDALL 3
353 Manchester BMX Club Alex EAST 4
187 Manchester BMX Club Mitchell FINN 5
137 Club Unknown ? Luke PRESCOTT 6
59 Club Unknown ? Marcel CHERRINGTON 7
       
       
       
Novice 13-14 Boys (7 Riders)  
       
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
68 Manchester BMX Club Jacob HICKSON (NV11_12B) 1
442 Manchester BMX Club Sophie PIATT (NV11_12G) 2
11 Manchester BMX Club Jacob POWELL (NV11_12B) 3
58 Club Unknown ? Zach CHERRINGTON (NV11_12B) 4
8 Club Unknown ? Danny JONES 5
7 Club Unknown ? Izaak CHUNG GRABAM (NV11_12B) 6
18.4 Manchester BMX Club Adam CRAWFORD 7
       
       
       
Novice 15-16 Boys (6 Riders)  
       
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
3 Club Unknown ? Max WALKER 1
41 Manchester BMX Club Seth DALE 2
17 Club Unknown ? Luke PRITCHARD 3
15 Manchester BMX Club Max PHILLIPS 4
8.4 Club Unknown ? Lenin SIBANDA 5
181 Club Unknown ? Sam FIELDING 6
       
       
       
Novice 30+ Boys (15 Riders)  
       
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL
       
12 Manchester BMX Club Trevor WOODS 1st
44 Club Unknown ? Rob BEERE 2nd
10 Manchester BMX Club Philip TANNER 3rd
13 Preston Pirates BMX Club Ant SMITH 4th
181 Manchester BMX Club Adie KENDALL 5th
114 Manchester BMX Club Craig DAVY 6th
77 Club Unknown ? Alexey SHEMANOV 7th
X4 Manchester BMX Club Algis SVEIKUTIS 8th
154 Club Unknown ? Alistair ROWLEY 1st-B
16X Manchester BMX Club Ged RATCHFORD 2nd-B
65 Manchester BMX Club Roger MAPLESON 3rd-B
859 Manchester BMX Club Adam YATES 4th-B
133 Manchester BMX Club Sean PIATT 5th-B
18 Manchester BMX Club Mary SMITH (NV17G) 6th-B
23 Club Unknown ? Claire PRESCOTT (NV30G) 7th-B
       
       
       
Expert 6 & Under Boys (12 Riders)  
       
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL
       
15 Manchester BMX Club Flynn DRELINCOURT 1st
179 Cheshire Ghost Riders Oakley KETTLE (NV6) 2nd
635 Manchester BMX Club Zachery JEFFREY (NV6) 3rd
4 Manchester BMX Club Theo ROWLES (NV6) 4th
14 Preston Pirates BMX Club Eli SMITH (NV6) 5th
330 Club Unknown ? Yaroslav SHEMANOV (NV6) 6th
20 Manchester BMX Club Zachariya AL-AUSI (NV6) 7th
57X Manchester BMX Club Robbie ROWLES (NV6) 8th
37.4 Club Unknown ? Thomas PRESCOTT (NV6) 1st-B
39 Manchester BMX Club Josh SLATER (NV6) 2nd-B
97 Manchester BMX Club Oliver UNSWORTH (NV6) 3rd-B
74 Manchester BMX Club Oscar BOOTH (NV6) 4th-B
       
       
       
Expert 9-10 Boys (6 Riders)    
       
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
16 Manchester BMX Club Adam TATTERSALL 1
739 Manchester BMX Club Liam DOYLE (EX7_8B) 2
941 Manchester BMX Club Curtis SVEIKUTIS (EX7_8B) 3
989 Manchester BMX Club Aaron DAVY (EX7_8B) 4
651 Manchester BMX Club Harry TANNER (EX7_8B) 5
34 Manchester BMX Club James JACKSON (EX7_8B) 6
    GHP Factory Team/Champion Systems  
       
       
       
Expert 11-12 Boys (12 Riders)  
       
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL
       
5 Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club Emily BRANNAN (EX11_12G) 1st
27 Manchester BMX Club Saul JEFFREY 2nd
10 Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club Arran BRANNAN 3rd
53 Manchester BMX Club William BLEVINS 4th
27X Preston Pirates BMX Club Sam RHODES 5th
    Finelines Racing  
30 Manchester BMX Club Samuel BENNETT 6th
424 Manchester BMX Club Lewis HOLMES 7th
    GHP Factory Team/Champion Systems  
42 Manchester BMX Club Harrison DRELINCOURT 8th
679 Club Unknown ? Cain HARGREAVES 1st-B
    True Racing  
16 Manchester BMX Club Katy COSGROVE (EX11_12G) 2nd-B
35 Preston Pirates BMX Club Ben REDSTONE 3rd-B
    BMX Widow Photography  
52 Preston Pirates BMX Club Murray HULL 4th-B
       
       
       
Expert 13-14 Boys (7 Riders)  
       
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
4 Mid Lancs BMX Club Oliver COPE 1
    Finelines Racing  
41 Preston Pirates BMX Club Archie HULL 2
3 Preston Pirates BMX Club Alex RHODES 3
    Finelines Racing  
17 Manchester BMX Club Hannah BAKER (EX13_14G) 4
294 Manchester BMX Club Ben COTTON 5
487 Manchester BMX Club Owen MAPLESON 6
34 Manchester BMX Club Nicole WHYNE (EX13_14G) 7
       
       
       
Expert 15-16 Boys (6 Riders)  
       
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
18 Manchester BMX Club Ricardo ADDYMELLOR 1
32 Manchester BMX Club Charlie YATES 2
    Love Not Money  
888 Manchester BMX Club Joseph SAUNDERS 3
295 Manchester BMX Club Joseph COTTON 4
181 Club Unknown ? Maisie KENDALL (EX15_16G) 5
23 Mid Lancs BMX Club Sam IDDON 6
       
       
       
Expert 30+ Men (6 Riders)    
       
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
296 Manchester BMX Club Matthew SAUNDERS (EX17B) 1
    Love Not Money  
15X Manchester BMX Club George HAWKER (EX17B) 2
57 Manchester BMX Club Juan Carlos PEDROSA (EX17B) 3
259 Manchester BMX Club Jason BENNETT 4
482 Manchester BMX Club Stuart SMITH 5
4X Manchester BMX Club Andy ADKIN 6

About the Event

The Races

Expert 6 and Under Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 31/05/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 31/05/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 7-8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 31/05/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 31/05/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 9-10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 31/05/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 31/05/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 9-10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 31/05/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 31/05/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 11-12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 31/05/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 31/05/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 11-12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 31/05/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 31/05/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 13-14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 31/05/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 31/05/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 13-14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 31/05/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 31/05/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 15-16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 31/05/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 31/05/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 30+ Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 31/05/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 31/05/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 30+ Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 31/05/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 31/05/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 6 and Under Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 31/05/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 31/05/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 6 and Under Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 31/05/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 31/05/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 7-8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 31/05/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 31/05/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 7-8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 31/05/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 31/05/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 9-10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 31/05/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 31/05/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 11-12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 31/05/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 31/05/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 11-12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 31/05/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 31/05/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 13-14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 31/05/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 31/05/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 13-14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 31/05/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 31/05/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 30+ Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 31/05/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 31/05/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None

Event Summary

Event Overview

Race Cost:  £5.00 per rider

Registration:  3.00pm to 3.30 pm

Racing Starts:  4.00pm

Best 5 series results to count for series points.

Must compete in 4 races to qualify for a trophy.

Each race will consist of 3 motos plus a final or 4 motos.

Event Details

Event URN:

323975

Start Date:

Sat, 31st May 2014

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Manchester BMX Track, Platt Fields Park, Manchester, Lancashire, M14 6LA
View map

Results

Provisional Results

Novice 7-8 Boys (10 Riders)    
       
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL
       
512 Manchester BMX Club Tom BROOKES 1st
19 Manchester BMX Club Adam AL-AUSI 2nd
146 Club Unknown ? Max ALLEN 3rd
65X Manchester BMX Club Finlay HODGSON 4th
634 Manchester BMX Club Joel JEFFREY 5th
8 Club Unknown ? Edward ROWLEY 6th
89 Manchester BMX Club Jacob HUGHES 7th
72.4 Manchester BMX Club Harrison GITTINS DNF
76 Club Unknown ? Harrison HANNAH 1st-B
12 Manchester BMX Club David LOWE 2nd-B
       
       
       
Novice 9-10 Girls (4 Riders)    
       
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
145 Club Unknown ? Alesha ALLEN-PRICE (NV7_8G) 1
257 Manchester BMX Club Kaylen DAVIES 2
555 Manchester BMX Club Anna LOWE (NV7_8G) 3
65 Manchester BMX Club Millie TANNER (NV7_8G) 4
       
       
       
Novice 9-10 Boys (7 Riders)    
       
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
986 Bruntwood Park BMX Club Christopher ATKINSON 1
8 Manchester BMX Club Taylor YARDLEY 2
218 Manchester BMX Club Tyler KENDALL 3
353 Manchester BMX Club Alex EAST 4
187 Manchester BMX Club Mitchell FINN 5
137 Club Unknown ? Luke PRESCOTT 6
59 Club Unknown ? Marcel CHERRINGTON 7
       
       
       
Novice 13-14 Boys (7 Riders)  
       
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
68 Manchester BMX Club Jacob HICKSON (NV11_12B) 1
442 Manchester BMX Club Sophie PIATT (NV11_12G) 2
11 Manchester BMX Club Jacob POWELL (NV11_12B) 3
58 Club Unknown ? Zach CHERRINGTON (NV11_12B) 4
8 Club Unknown ? Danny JONES 5
7 Club Unknown ? Izaak CHUNG GRABAM (NV11_12B) 6
18.4 Manchester BMX Club Adam CRAWFORD 7
       
       
       
Novice 15-16 Boys (6 Riders)  
       
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
3 Club Unknown ? Max WALKER 1
41 Manchester BMX Club Seth DALE 2
17 Club Unknown ? Luke PRITCHARD 3
15 Manchester BMX Club Max PHILLIPS 4
8.4 Club Unknown ? Lenin SIBANDA 5
181 Club Unknown ? Sam FIELDING 6
       
       
       
Novice 30+ Boys (15 Riders)  
       
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL
       
12 Manchester BMX Club Trevor WOODS 1st
44 Club Unknown ? Rob BEERE 2nd
10 Manchester BMX Club Philip TANNER 3rd
13 Preston Pirates BMX Club Ant SMITH 4th
181 Manchester BMX Club Adie KENDALL 5th
114 Manchester BMX Club Craig DAVY 6th
77 Club Unknown ? Alexey SHEMANOV 7th
X4 Manchester BMX Club Algis SVEIKUTIS 8th
154 Club Unknown ? Alistair ROWLEY 1st-B
16X Manchester BMX Club Ged RATCHFORD 2nd-B
65 Manchester BMX Club Roger MAPLESON 3rd-B
859 Manchester BMX Club Adam YATES 4th-B
133 Manchester BMX Club Sean PIATT 5th-B
18 Manchester BMX Club Mary SMITH (NV17G) 6th-B
23 Club Unknown ? Claire PRESCOTT (NV30G) 7th-B
       
       
       
Expert 6 & Under Boys (12 Riders)  
       
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL
       
15 Manchester BMX Club Flynn DRELINCOURT 1st
179 Cheshire Ghost Riders Oakley KETTLE (NV6) 2nd
635 Manchester BMX Club Zachery JEFFREY (NV6) 3rd
4 Manchester BMX Club Theo ROWLES (NV6) 4th
14 Preston Pirates BMX Club Eli SMITH (NV6) 5th
330 Club Unknown ? Yaroslav SHEMANOV (NV6) 6th
20 Manchester BMX Club Zachariya AL-AUSI (NV6) 7th
57X Manchester BMX Club Robbie ROWLES (NV6) 8th
37.4 Club Unknown ? Thomas PRESCOTT (NV6) 1st-B
39 Manchester BMX Club Josh SLATER (NV6) 2nd-B
97 Manchester BMX Club Oliver UNSWORTH (NV6) 3rd-B
74 Manchester BMX Club Oscar BOOTH (NV6) 4th-B
       
       
       
Expert 9-10 Boys (6 Riders)    
       
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
16 Manchester BMX Club Adam TATTERSALL 1
739 Manchester BMX Club Liam DOYLE (EX7_8B) 2
941 Manchester BMX Club Curtis SVEIKUTIS (EX7_8B) 3
989 Manchester BMX Club Aaron DAVY (EX7_8B) 4
651 Manchester BMX Club Harry TANNER (EX7_8B) 5
34 Manchester BMX Club James JACKSON (EX7_8B) 6
    GHP Factory Team/Champion Systems  
       
       
       
Expert 11-12 Boys (12 Riders)  
       
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL
       
5 Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club Emily BRANNAN (EX11_12G) 1st
27 Manchester BMX Club Saul JEFFREY 2nd
10 Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club Arran BRANNAN 3rd
53 Manchester BMX Club William BLEVINS 4th
27X Preston Pirates BMX Club Sam RHODES 5th
    Finelines Racing  
30 Manchester BMX Club Samuel BENNETT 6th
424 Manchester BMX Club Lewis HOLMES 7th
    GHP Factory Team/Champion Systems  
42 Manchester BMX Club Harrison DRELINCOURT 8th
679 Club Unknown ? Cain HARGREAVES 1st-B
    True Racing  
16 Manchester BMX Club Katy COSGROVE (EX11_12G) 2nd-B
35 Preston Pirates BMX Club Ben REDSTONE 3rd-B
    BMX Widow Photography  
52 Preston Pirates BMX Club Murray HULL 4th-B
       
       
       
Expert 13-14 Boys (7 Riders)  
       
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
4 Mid Lancs BMX Club Oliver COPE 1
    Finelines Racing  
41 Preston Pirates BMX Club Archie HULL 2
3 Preston Pirates BMX Club Alex RHODES 3
    Finelines Racing  
17 Manchester BMX Club Hannah BAKER (EX13_14G) 4
294 Manchester BMX Club Ben COTTON 5
487 Manchester BMX Club Owen MAPLESON 6
34 Manchester BMX Club Nicole WHYNE (EX13_14G) 7
       
       
       
Expert 15-16 Boys (6 Riders)  
       
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
18 Manchester BMX Club Ricardo ADDYMELLOR 1
32 Manchester BMX Club Charlie YATES 2
    Love Not Money  
888 Manchester BMX Club Joseph SAUNDERS 3
295 Manchester BMX Club Joseph COTTON 4
181 Club Unknown ? Maisie KENDALL (EX15_16G) 5
23 Mid Lancs BMX Club Sam IDDON 6
       
       
       
Expert 30+ Men (6 Riders)    
       
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
296 Manchester BMX Club Matthew SAUNDERS (EX17B) 1
    Love Not Money  
15X Manchester BMX Club George HAWKER (EX17B) 2
57 Manchester BMX Club Juan Carlos PEDROSA (EX17B) 3
259 Manchester BMX Club Jason BENNETT 4
482 Manchester BMX Club Stuart SMITH 5
4X Manchester BMX Club Andy ADKIN 6

About the Event

The Races

Expert 6 and Under Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 31/05/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 31/05/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 7-8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 31/05/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 31/05/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 9-10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 31/05/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 31/05/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 9-10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 31/05/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 31/05/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 11-12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 31/05/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 31/05/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 11-12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 31/05/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 31/05/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 13-14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 31/05/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 31/05/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 13-14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 31/05/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 31/05/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 15-16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 31/05/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 31/05/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 30+ Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 31/05/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 31/05/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 30+ Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 31/05/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 31/05/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 6 and Under Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 31/05/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 31/05/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 6 and Under Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 31/05/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 31/05/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 7-8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 31/05/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 31/05/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 7-8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 31/05/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 31/05/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 9-10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 31/05/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 31/05/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 11-12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 31/05/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 31/05/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 11-12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 31/05/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 31/05/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 13-14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 31/05/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 31/05/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 13-14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 31/05/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 31/05/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 30+ Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 31/05/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 31/05/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk