Midlands Region Round 7 at Chesterfield

BMX , Chesterfield – Sunday, 12 Jul 2009

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

674/EN/004/2009

Start Date:

Sun, 12th Jul 2009

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Chesterfield BMX Club, Ringwood Road, Brimington, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, S43 1DQ

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Owen Camm Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Ewan Towle Team Bunneys Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Ryan Hayes Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Owen Scattergood Ilkeston BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  William Albrighton Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
7.  Ben Perry Unknown 0

7. Ben Perry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Brandon Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
9.  Finley Dunne Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Harry Restall Team Bunneys Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Morgan Turner Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Bradley Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Trinity Camm Unknown 0

4. Trinity Camm -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Connor Hurry Team Bunneys Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Ashley Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Taylor Johnson FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Nathan Wood Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Finn Hall Unknown 0

1. Finn Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Jonathan Eastwood Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Owen Poulter Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Sam Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Fraser Dudley Team Bunneys Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
7.  Cameron Poulter Kings Lynn MTB Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
8.  Alex McDonald VC St Raphael Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
9.  Owen Sherriff Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
10.  Conor Hill Unknown Male (9) 0

10. Conor Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
11.  Harrison Littlechild Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Chandler Beagley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Edward Burton VCGH Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  Owen Townsend Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
4.  Sam Littlechild Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Arron Holmes Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Ben Carnill Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Ben Chaplin Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Alexander Campbell Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Raven Sumpton Ilkeston BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Callum West Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Tommy-Lee Baker Unknown 0

6. Tommy-Lee Baker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Russell Whitehead Thurcroft CC Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Tyler Day Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Louis Gray-Blest Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Harry Gray-Blest Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Ben Turner Unknown 0

3. Ben Turner -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Louis Coxon Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Jake Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Skye Beagley SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Blaine Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Harry Hughes Marriott Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Callum Wing **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Bethany Campbell Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Reece Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Hayden Wright Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Jordan Taylor Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Shane Mills Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Thomas Watson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Jamie Evans Unknown 0

3. Jamie Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Kirk Meadows Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  George Cartern Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Patrick Reid Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Braden Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Jordan Perry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Jack Bloor Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Alexander Metcalfe Naked Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Corey Hobson Unknown 0

4. Corey Hobson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Bradley Minns Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Nicholas Walker Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Jacob Hobson **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  James Edge Team Bunneys Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
9.  Jake Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Josh Burton **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Spencer Beagley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Oliver Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
13.  Dylan Foster Unknown 0

13. Dylan Foster -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Jack Mellors Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
15.  Dan Creighton Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Grant Hill **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Daniel Gregory Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Dominic Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Liam Wilkes Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Christopher Wimbledon Team Bunneys Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Jamie Watson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Frankie Hearn Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Aaron Simpson Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Junior Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Male - Results
1.  Thomas Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
2.  Johnathan Woodward Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Matthew Johnson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Robert Tart Unknown 0

4. Robert Tart -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Steven Evans Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
6.  Marty McKenzie Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men

Male 19+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 19+ - Results
1.  Antony Tuffs Unknown 0

1. Antony Tuffs -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Adam Carr Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Ryan Yearsley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Jack Hall Unknown N/A 0

4. Jack Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Ryan Vinyard Unknown 0

5. Ryan Vinyard -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Ryan Spick Unknown 0

6. Ryan Spick -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Mark Simpson Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Wayne Foster Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Chris Wilkins Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Martin Carroll Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Peter Osborne Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Female 8-9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 8-9 - Results
1.  Kaya Clay Unknown Female (7-9) 0

1. Kaya Clay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)

Female 10-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10-12 - Results
1.  Melissa Foster **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Brooke Shayler Team Bunneys Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
3.  Nicole Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
4.  Charlotte Woodward Unknown 0

4. Charlotte Woodward -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Ella Albrighton Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Female 13-15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-15 - Results
1.  Alice Law Derby BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
2.  Lauren Oliver Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
3.  Hannah Joines Unknown 0

3. Hannah Joines -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Heidi Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
5.  Amy Drabble Ribble Valley CRC Unknown 0

5. Amy Drabble - Ribble Valley CRC

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Abigail Carr Unknown N/A 0

6. Abigail Carr -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Emma Lambley Unknown 0

7. Emma Lambley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  stephanie mason Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
9.  chelsey mckenzie Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)

Junior Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Female - Results
1.  Harriet Carnill Unknown 0

1. Harriet Carnill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Katie Law Derby BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female

Cruiser 16-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16-29 - Results
1.  Mark Maddox Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Martin Brown Ilkeston BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Josh Souto Unknown Junior Men 0

3. Josh Souto -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
4.  Carl Dixon Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
5.  Ashley Weatherall Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Michael Wallace Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Sam Reddish Unknown 0

7. Sam Reddish -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 30-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 - Results
1.  Andy Restall Team Bunneys Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Adrian Jackson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Darren O'Brien Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Mark Sleigh Birmingham BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Michael Ellis Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  John Robinson Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Cruiser 40+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40+ - Results
1.  Jai Kemp Team Cadence Colossi Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Neil Drabble Unknown N/A 0

2. Neil Drabble -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Mark Wallace Unknown 0

3. Mark Wallace -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Alex Fowlie Wrekin Riders Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Andrew Whitehead Thurcroft CC Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

MTB

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
MTB - Results
1.  Andrew Johnson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Richard Chamley Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Sheldon Hall Unknown N/A 0

3. Sheldon Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

About the Event

Info for Riders

5 rounds from 9 to qualify for the Brits & 6 rounds from 9 to qualify for a trophy.

The Races

Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/09 12:30 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£7.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£7.00)
Sun 12/07/09 – 12:30
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/09 12:31 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 12/07/09 – 12:31
MTB IA
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/09 12:32 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 12/07/09 – 12:32
MTB IA
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/09 12:33 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 12/07/09 – 12:33
MTB IA
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/09 12:34 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 12/07/09 – 12:34
MTB IA
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/09 12:35 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 12/07/09 – 12:35
MTB IA
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/09 12:36 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 12/07/09 – 12:36
MTB IA
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/09 12:37 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 12/07/09 – 12:37
MTB IA
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/09 12:38 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 12/07/09 – 12:38
MTB IA
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/09 12:39 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 12/07/09 – 12:39
MTB IA
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/09 12:40 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 12/07/09 – 12:40
MTB IA
Junior Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/09 12:41 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 12/07/09 – 12:41
MTB IA
Male 19+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/09 12:42 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 12/07/09 – 12:42
MTB IA
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/09 12:43 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 12/07/09 – 12:43
MTB IA
Female 8-9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/09 12:44 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 12/07/09 – 12:44
MTB IA
Female 10-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/09 12:45 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 12/07/09 – 12:45
MTB IA
Female 13-15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/09 12:46 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 12/07/09 – 12:46
MTB IA
Junior Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/09 12:47 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 12/07/09 – 12:47
MTB IA
Cruiser 16-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/09 12:48 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 12/07/09 – 12:48
MTB IA
Cruiser 30-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/09 12:49 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 12/07/09 – 12:49
MTB IA
Cruiser 40+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/09 12:50 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 12/07/09 – 12:50
MTB IA
MTB Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/09 12:51 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 12/07/09 – 12:51

MTB

MTB IA

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

674/EN/004/2009

Start Date:

Sun, 12th Jul 2009

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Chesterfield BMX Club, Ringwood Road, Brimington, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, S43 1DQ

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Owen Camm Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Ewan Towle Team Bunneys Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Ryan Hayes Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Owen Scattergood Ilkeston BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  William Albrighton Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
7.  Ben Perry Unknown 0

7. Ben Perry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Brandon Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
9.  Finley Dunne Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Harry Restall Team Bunneys Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Morgan Turner Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Bradley Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Trinity Camm Unknown 0

4. Trinity Camm -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Connor Hurry Team Bunneys Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Ashley Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Taylor Johnson FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Nathan Wood Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Finn Hall Unknown 0

1. Finn Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Jonathan Eastwood Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Owen Poulter Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Sam Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Fraser Dudley Team Bunneys Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
7.  Cameron Poulter Kings Lynn MTB Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
8.  Alex McDonald VC St Raphael Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
9.  Owen Sherriff Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
10.  Conor Hill Unknown Male (9) 0

10. Conor Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
11.  Harrison Littlechild Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Chandler Beagley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Edward Burton VCGH Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  Owen Townsend Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
4.  Sam Littlechild Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Arron Holmes Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Ben Carnill Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Ben Chaplin Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Alexander Campbell Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Raven Sumpton Ilkeston BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Callum West Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Tommy-Lee Baker Unknown 0

6. Tommy-Lee Baker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Russell Whitehead Thurcroft CC Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Tyler Day Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Louis Gray-Blest Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Harry Gray-Blest Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Ben Turner Unknown 0

3. Ben Turner -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Louis Coxon Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Jake Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Skye Beagley SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Blaine Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Harry Hughes Marriott Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Callum Wing **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Bethany Campbell Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Reece Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Hayden Wright Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Jordan Taylor Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Shane Mills Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Thomas Watson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Jamie Evans Unknown 0

3. Jamie Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Kirk Meadows Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  George Cartern Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Patrick Reid Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Braden Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Jordan Perry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Jack Bloor Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Alexander Metcalfe Naked Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Corey Hobson Unknown 0

4. Corey Hobson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Bradley Minns Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Nicholas Walker Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Jacob Hobson **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  James Edge Team Bunneys Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
9.  Jake Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Josh Burton **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Spencer Beagley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Oliver Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
13.  Dylan Foster Unknown 0

13. Dylan Foster -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Jack Mellors Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
15.  Dan Creighton Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Grant Hill **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Daniel Gregory Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Dominic Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Liam Wilkes Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Christopher Wimbledon Team Bunneys Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Jamie Watson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Frankie Hearn Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Aaron Simpson Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Junior Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Male - Results
1.  Thomas Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
2.  Johnathan Woodward Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Matthew Johnson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Robert Tart Unknown 0

4. Robert Tart -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Steven Evans Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
6.  Marty McKenzie Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men

Male 19+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 19+ - Results
1.  Antony Tuffs Unknown 0

1. Antony Tuffs -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Adam Carr Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Ryan Yearsley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Jack Hall Unknown N/A 0

4. Jack Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Ryan Vinyard Unknown 0

5. Ryan Vinyard -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Ryan Spick Unknown 0

6. Ryan Spick -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Mark Simpson Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Wayne Foster Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Chris Wilkins Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Martin Carroll Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Peter Osborne Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Female 8-9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 8-9 - Results
1.  Kaya Clay Unknown Female (7-9) 0

1. Kaya Clay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)

Female 10-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10-12 - Results
1.  Melissa Foster **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Brooke Shayler Team Bunneys Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
3.  Nicole Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
4.  Charlotte Woodward Unknown 0

4. Charlotte Woodward -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Ella Albrighton Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Female 13-15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-15 - Results
1.  Alice Law Derby BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
2.  Lauren Oliver Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
3.  Hannah Joines Unknown 0

3. Hannah Joines -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Heidi Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
5.  Amy Drabble Ribble Valley CRC Unknown 0

5. Amy Drabble - Ribble Valley CRC

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Abigail Carr Unknown N/A 0

6. Abigail Carr -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Emma Lambley Unknown 0

7. Emma Lambley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  stephanie mason Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
9.  chelsey mckenzie Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)

Junior Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Female - Results
1.  Harriet Carnill Unknown 0

1. Harriet Carnill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Katie Law Derby BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female

Cruiser 16-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16-29 - Results
1.  Mark Maddox Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Martin Brown Ilkeston BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Josh Souto Unknown Junior Men 0

3. Josh Souto -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
4.  Carl Dixon Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
5.  Ashley Weatherall Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Michael Wallace Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Sam Reddish Unknown 0

7. Sam Reddish -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 30-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 - Results
1.  Andy Restall Team Bunneys Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Adrian Jackson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Darren O'Brien Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Mark Sleigh Birmingham BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Michael Ellis Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  John Robinson Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Cruiser 40+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40+ - Results
1.  Jai Kemp Team Cadence Colossi Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Neil Drabble Unknown N/A 0

2. Neil Drabble -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Mark Wallace Unknown 0

3. Mark Wallace -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Alex Fowlie Wrekin Riders Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Andrew Whitehead Thurcroft CC Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

MTB

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
MTB - Results
1.  Andrew Johnson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Richard Chamley Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Sheldon Hall Unknown N/A 0

3. Sheldon Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

About the Event

Info for Riders

5 rounds from 9 to qualify for the Brits & 6 rounds from 9 to qualify for a trophy.

The Races

Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/09 12:30 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£7.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£7.00)
Sun 12/07/09 – 12:30
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/09 12:31 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 12/07/09 – 12:31
MTB IA
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/09 12:32 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 12/07/09 – 12:32
MTB IA
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/09 12:33 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 12/07/09 – 12:33
MTB IA
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/09 12:34 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 12/07/09 – 12:34
MTB IA
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/09 12:35 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 12/07/09 – 12:35
MTB IA
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/09 12:36 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 12/07/09 – 12:36
MTB IA
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/09 12:37 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 12/07/09 – 12:37
MTB IA
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/09 12:38 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 12/07/09 – 12:38
MTB IA
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/09 12:39 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 12/07/09 – 12:39
MTB IA
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/09 12:40 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 12/07/09 – 12:40
MTB IA
Junior Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/09 12:41 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 12/07/09 – 12:41
MTB IA
Male 19+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/09 12:42 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 12/07/09 – 12:42
MTB IA
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/09 12:43 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 12/07/09 – 12:43
MTB IA
Female 8-9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/09 12:44 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 12/07/09 – 12:44
MTB IA
Female 10-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/09 12:45 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 12/07/09 – 12:45
MTB IA
Female 13-15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/09 12:46 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 12/07/09 – 12:46
MTB IA
Junior Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/09 12:47 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 12/07/09 – 12:47
MTB IA
Cruiser 16-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/09 12:48 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 12/07/09 – 12:48
MTB IA
Cruiser 30-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/09 12:49 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 12/07/09 – 12:49
MTB IA
Cruiser 40+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/09 12:50 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 12/07/09 – 12:50
MTB IA
MTB Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/09 12:51 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 12/07/09 – 12:51

MTB

MTB IA

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk