Great Britain Cycling Team kit 15/16

Start List - National Trophy Cyclo-Cross Round 6 - Rutland

Navigation:
Home » Cyclo-cross

Start List: National Trophy Cyclo-Cross - Round 6 Rutland

Sunday 16 December 2010

|

VETERANS 40-49: 10:30 am

1        DARREN ATKINS    TEAM JEWSON / THULE / KINESIS / CNP / M.I. RACING
2        PETER LIFFORD    BECONTREE WHEELERS
3        NICHOLAS BATES    BELPER BC
4        STEVE SMALES    BONESHAKERSBIKES.COM / TREK
5        MARK BOTTELEY    BOURNE WHEELERS CC
6        SEAN BESWICK    BUXTON CC / SETT VALLEY CYCLES
7        JONATHAN WATSON    CHARGE BIKES
8        MARK GARRETT    COVENTRY ROAD CLUB / RIDECOV.CO.UK
9        JASON HAWKINS    COVENTRY ROAD CLUB / RIDECOV.CO.UK
10        NIGEL LANGRIDGE    CRAWLEY WHEELERS
11        JOHN MEIN    DERWENTSIDE CC
12        TIMOTHY EVANS    EAST BRADFORD CC
14        ANTHONY GOLDSTRAW    TEAM EMPELLA CYCLO-CROSS.COM
15        PHILIP BROMWICH    EVESHAM WHEELERS
16        SIMON HIME    FINCHLEY RT
17        ANTONY GREEN    GA CYCLES
18        DAVID PERRY    GABBY DAY CYCLESPORT RT
19        GARY LINGARD    CC HACKNEY
20        GARRY CLARK    HARGROVES CYCLES / TRANT / NEXT / SPECIALIZED / SHIMANO
21        KEITH SHERIDAN    HARGROVES CYCLES / TRANT / NEXT / SPECIALIZED / SHIMANO
22        PAUL PARKER    HEANOR CLARION CC
23        BRIAN TEAR    TEAM JEWSON / THULE / KINESIS / CNP / M.I. RACING
24        GARRY TOWNSEND    TEAM JEWSON / THULE / KINESIS / CNP / M.I. RACING
25        BRUCE MACKIE    LEE VALLEY YOUTH CC
26        DEAN TACEY    LEICESTERSHIRE RC
27        NEIL SIMPSON    LONDON PHOENIX CC
28        CHRIS GREEN    MATLOCK CC / IMPSPORT / FARMERS / WARDS
29        TIM  JACKSON    MATLOCK CC / IMPSPORT / FARMERS / WARDS
30        STEPHEN BRAZIER    MTS CYCLE SPORT / INKLAND
31        JACK PETERSON    NUMPLUMZ MOUNTAINBIKERS
32        KEVIN BARKER    PCA CICLOS UNO / SQUEEZY / ISAAC
33        HARVEY LEVANN    PEDAL POWER LOUGHBOROUGH
34        JULIAN HODGSON    PEDALSPORT CC
35        MIKE YOUNG    PEDALSPORT CC
36        DAN  COOK    PLANET X
37        KONRAD MANNING    RAPHA CONDOR CC
38        LEE EDMONDS    RUGBY VELO
39        DAVID GARRETT    RUGBY VELO
40        GARY HIPWELL    RUGBY VELO
41        MARK HUMPHREYS    RUGBY VELO
42        PHILIP ROACH    RUGBY VELO
43        JULIAN RONALD    RUGBY VELO
44        KENNY JOHNSON    SCIENCE IN SPORT.COM
45        MERVYN DUDLEY    SHERWOOD PINES CYCLES / COOPERATIVE MOTOR GROUP
46        SHANE NORTON    SPALDING CC
47        PHILLIP BRAYBROOKE    SPORT CITY VELO
48        ANDY SMITH    SWINDON RC
49        GRAHAM CLARK    TIME RT
50        SIMON WHITHAM    TSBIKES.CO.UK
51        IVAN BURCH    VELOSCHILS INTERBIKE RT
52        KEVIN KNOX    VICIOUS VELO
53        MARK MATHER    WESTBROOK CYCLES - TEAM SCOTT
54        NOEL CLOUGH    WHEELBASE.CO.UK/CANNONDALE
55        DAVE HAYGARTH    WHEELBASE.CO.UK/CANNONDALE
56        CHRIS YOUNG    WHEELBASE.CO.UK/CANNONDALE
57        IAN SPARK    WOLVERHAMPTON WHEELERS / FRED WILLIAMS CYCLES
58        EDWARD SMITH    ZENITH CC
59        STEVE BARNES    WWW.ZEPNAT.COM RT / KUOTA / GSG CLOTHING
60        MATTHEW DENBY    WWW.ZEPNAT.COM RT / KUOTA / GSG CLOTHING
61        JULIAN GOULD    WWW.ZEPNAT.COM RT / KUOTA / GSG CLOTHING
62        PETE MIDDLETON    WWW.ZEPNAT.COM RT / KUOTA / GSG CLOTHING
63        STEPHEN POOLE    WWW.ZEPNAT.COM RT / KUOTA / GSG CLOTHING
64        JOHN BELSON    INDIVIDUAL MEMBER
65        MARTIN CARTER    INDIVIDUAL MEMBER
66        KEITH DILLY    INDIVIDUAL MEMBER
67        JOHN HICK    INDIVIDUAL MEMBER
68        GARY STRICKLAND    INDIVIDUAL MEMBER
69        CHARLES WARREN    INDIVIDUAL MEMBER

VETERANS 50+: 10:30 am

71        STEVEN DAVIES    TEAM JEWSON / THULE / KINESIS / CNP / M.I. RACING
72        GRAHAM EDWARDS    ABERGAVENNY RC / NICK LANE / GOVILON / GATEWAY
73        MICHAEL PERRIN    ASHFIELD RC
74        MICHAEL PARKINS    BOURNE WHEELERS CC
75        JOHN GINLEY    CONDOR RC
76        PHIL  EVANS    COVENTRY ROAD CLUB / RIDECOV.CO.UK
77        DOUGLAS FOX    CRAWLEY WHEELERS
78        DAVID SMITH    TEAM EMPELLA CYCLO-CROSS.COM
79        DAVE MCMULLEN    EVANS CYCLES RACE TEAM
80        ANDY ROBERTS    EVANS CYCLES RACE TEAM
81        PETER WILKIN    FIETSEN TEMPO / THE HOUSE / CHAPTERS
82        MALCOLM CROSS    HARGROVES CYCLES / TRANT / NEXT / SPECIALIZED / SHIMANO
83        MARTIN EADON    HARGROVES CYCLES / TRANT / NEXT / SPECIALIZED / SHIMANO
84        MICK ROWSON    INDIVIDUAL MEMBER
85        PETER SMITH    TEAM JEWSON / THULE / KINESIS / CNP / M.I. RACING
86        TIM STOWE    TEAM JEWSON / THULE / KINESIS / CNP / M.I. RACING
87        TONY WILKINS    TEAM JEWSON / THULE / KINESIS / CNP / M.I. RACING
88        PAUL DALTON    MATLOCK CC / IMPSPORT / FARMERS / WARDS
89        CLIFF FEATHERSTONE    MTS CYCLESPORT / INKLAND
90        BARRY KIPLING    MTS CYCLESPORT / INKLAND
91        STEVE  WILSON    MTS CYCLESPORT / INKLAND
92        PETER HARRIS    PEARCE CYCLES RT
93        MICK DAVIES    PEDAL POWER LOUGHBOROUGH
94        NIGEL HAY    PEDAL POWER LOUGHBOROUGH
95        IAN WRIGHT    RALEIGH RT / MICHELIN / HIGH 5
96        IAN EVANS    CLWB RASIO MONA
97        MICHAEL WEBB    ROYAL SUTTON CC
98        PETER MOONEY    RUGBY VELO
99        STEVE TAYLOR    SHERWOOD PINES CYCLES / COOPERATIVE MOTOR GROUP
100        STUART HOCKNELL    ST IVES CC / PLASTRIBUTION / GRAFHAM CYCLES
101        KEVIN PAYTON    STOURBRIDGE CC
102        PHILIP BUICK    THETFORD MTB RACING
103        GRAHAM ATKINS    WELLAND VALLEY CC
104        VICTOR BARNETT    WELLAND VALLEY CC

JUNIOR MEN: 11:30 am

1        ALISTAIR SLATER    HARGROVES CYCLES / TRANT / NEXT / SPECIALIZED / SHIMANO
2        ALEC BRIGGS    ARCTIC-PREMIER RT
3        LEWIS TARNAI-WILSON    ASHFIELD RC
4        ADAM MARTIN    BLACKHAWKBIKES.COM
5        JACK FINCH    VC DEAL / ACTIV / HAMMOND / ROWLAND / NICOSPORT
6        JACK SPICER    VC DEAL / ACTIV / HAMMOND / ROWLAND / NICOSPORT
7        TAYLOR JOHNSTONE    TEAM DE VER
8        JACOB JAMES    HALESOWEN A & CC
10        EDWARD MCPARLAND    JD CYCLES ILKLEY
11        JOSEPH HOME    K HOME INTERNATIONAL
12        SAM BROUGHTON    LEICESTERSHIRE RC
14        ALEX WELBURN    MAXGEAR RT
15        LUKE GRIVELL-MELLOR    MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS
16        HUGO HUMPHREYS    MOSQUITO BIKES RACING TEAM
17        JOSEPH MOSES    PAUL MILNES/BRADFORD OLYMPIC RC
18        JACK CLARKSON    PEDALSPORT CC
19        SAM LOWE    RALEIGH RT / MICHELIN / HIGH 5
20        JOSEPH FOX    RAPHA CONDOR
21        JAMES GARRETT    RUGBY VELO
22        GEORGE THOMPSON    SLEAFORD WHEELERS CC
23        LUKE COWLEY    SWINDON RC
24        WILLIAM WORRALL    TOWY RIDERS
25        TOM ARMSTRONG    WHEELBASE.CO.UK/CANNONDALE
26        JACK HUMPHREYS    WHEELBASE.CO.UK/CANNONDALE
27        HUGO ROBINSON    X RT / ELMY CYCLES
28        NICHOLAS BARNES    WWW.ZEPNAT.COM RT / KUOTA / GSG CLOTHING
29        BEN SUMNER    INDIVIDUAL MEMBER


WOMEN: 11:31 am

41        HANNAH PAYTON (JUN)    STOURBRIDGE CC
42        LUCY CASH    3T RACING / TEAM TYRE TRIBE
43        JOANNE MCRAE    3T RACING / TEAM TYRE TRIBE
44        AMY ROBERTS (JUN)    CARDIFF AJAX CC
45        MADDIE HORTON    TEAM CERTINI - MCCAULAYS
46        CORRINE HALL    TEAM CORRIDORI
47        DELIA BEDDIS    DULWICH PARAGON CC
48        LOUISE DAY (VET50)    GABBY DAY CYCLESPORT RT
49        KATY WINTON    GLENTRESS RIDERS
50        BETHANY CRUMPTON (JUN)    HALESOWEN A & CC
51        CAROLINE GOWARD    HARGROVES CYCLES / TRANT / NEXT / SPECIALIZED / SHIMANO
52        RACHAEL MELLOR (VET40)    HOLME VALLEY WHEELERS
53        RUBY MILLER    HORIZON FITNESS RT
54        LUCY GARNER (JUN)    LEICESTERSHIRE RC
55        HANNAH BARNES (JUN)    MOTORPOINT
56        HANNAH BOWERS    TEAM MULE BAR
57        LOUISE MAHE    TEAM MULE BAR
58        NIKOLA BUTLER    PEDALSPORT CC
59        CLAIRE BEAUMONT    RAPHA CONDOR
60        REBECCA KEOGH (JUN)    SOLIHULL CC
61        GENEVIEVE WHITSON    SWINDON RC
62        ANNA BUICK    THETFORD MTB RACING
63        ERIN BILLINGTON (JUN)    WELLAND VALLEY CC
64        LAUREN CREAMER    WOLVERHAMPTON WHEELERS / FRED WILLIAMS CYCLES
65        RACHEL FENTON    WXC MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM UK

YOUTH: 1:30 pm

Under-16 Boys

1        JAKE WOMERSLEY    SOWERBY BROTHERS CRT
2        SAM BECKINGSALE    ABERGAVENNY RC / NICK LANE / GOVILON / GATEWAY
3        JOSHUA PARKIN    ARCTIC-PREMIER RT
4        KIERON TENNYSON    WWW.BASSOBIKES.CO.UK
5        THOMAS BUTLER    VC DEAL / ACTIV / HAMMOND / ROWLAND / NICOSPORT
6        HARRY CREW    DERBY MERCURY RC
7        EDWYN OLIVER-EVANS    EAST BRADFORD CC
8        TOM ARNSTEIN    EQUIPE VELO ECOSSE / MONTPELIERS
9        JAMES EDMOND    FERRYHILL WHEELERS CC / MOUNTAIN HIGH
10        CALLUM FERGUSON    HALESOWEN A & CC
11        HARRY FRANKLIN    HARGROVES CYCLES / TRANT / NEXT / SPECIALIZED / SHIMANO
12        MATTHEW HARGROVES   HARGROVES CYCLES / TRANT / NEXT / SPECIALIZED / SHIMANO
14        HARVEY LOWE    HARGROVES CYCLES / TRANT / NEXT / SPECIALIZED / SHIMANO
15        ALASTAIR PARKER    HEANOR CLARION CC
16        JAMES SHAW    HEANOR CLARION CC
18        JACK KING    LANGDALE LIGHTWEIGHTS RT
19        JAMES MADGWICK    LEE VALLEY YOUTH CC
20        MATTHEW MADGWICK    LEE VALLEY YOUTH CC
21        ADAM DE SMIT    VC LINCOLN / PYGOTT & CRONE / B & O / SPS / IMPSPORT
22        JORDAN GELL    VC LINCOLN / PYGOTT & CRONE / B & O / SPS / IMPSPORT
23        LIAM COWELL    VC LONDRES
24        JOE KIRKHAM    VC LONG EATON
25        CHRIS LAWLESS    MAXGEAR RT
26        ALEX THORN    MELTON OLYMPIC
27        BILLY HARDING    PAUL MILNES/BRADFORD OLYMPIC RC
28        SEBASTIAN MARSH      PAUL MILNES/BRADFORD OLYMPIC RC
29        SEAN DUNLEA    PCA CICLOS UNO / SQUEEZY / ISAAC
30        RORY TOWNSEND    PRESTIGE VC
31        DYLAN KERFOOT-ROBSON    RHOS ON SEA CC
32        LUKE MARKHAM    RUGBY VELO
33        DANIEL FOX    SOLIHULL CC
34        ETHAN LEE    SOLIHULL CC
35        JACK RAVENSCROFT    SOLIHULL CC
36        HARRY BELLARS    SPALDING CC
37        CHRISTIAN BRAYBROOKE    SPORT CITY VELO
38        BEN CHAPMAN    TEAM MILTON KEYNES
39        JOE  DRANSFIELD    WAKEFIELD JUNIOR TRI CLUB
40        ALAN TROLOVE    WEST SUFFOLK WHEELERS
41        PETER COCKER    WITHAM WHEELERS CC

Under-14 Boys

51        ARTHUR GREEN    MATLOCK CC / IMPSPORT / FARMERS / WARDS
52        BEN BECKINGSALE    ABERGAVENNY RC / NICK LANE / GOVILON / GATEWAY
53        ROBERT ARMSTRONG    BILL NICKSON CYCLES RT
54        TIM  JAMES    BOURNE WHEELERS CC
55        CAMPBELL POLLOCK    BOURNE WHEELERS CC
56        JAKE POOLE    CYCLESPORT / PYGOTT & CRONE
57        JOSHUA NELSON    HALESOWEN A & CC
58        TOMAS FRANKLIN    HARGROVES CYCLES / TRANT / NEXT / SPECIALIZED / SHIMANO
59        WILLIAM GASCOYNE    HEANOR CLARION CC
60        HENRY DAWSON    HILLINGDON SLIPSTREAMERS
61        MARK JACOBS    VC JUBILEE
62        CALLUM MACKIE    LEE VALLEY YOUTH CC
63        GREGG BOOKER    MATLOCK CC / IMPSPORT / FARMERS / WARDS
64        JOSHUA SNODIN    MELTON OLYMPIC CC
65        EWAN GRIVELL-MELLOR    MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS
66        DAVID BARNES    PALMER PARK VELO
67        JOSHUA WATERS    PLAN B RACING
68        STEVEN HUMPHREYS    RUGBY VELO
69        CHRISTOPHER BARNES    SEACROFT WHEELERS
70        THOMAS CRAIG    TEAM SCOTT UK
71        ELLIOT  DUDLEY    SHERWOOD PINES CYCLES / COOPERATIVE MOTOR GROUP
72        ALEXANDER MITCHELL    SOLIHULL CC
73        ALEX BRAYBROOKE    SPORT CITY VELO
74        THOMAS LANE    STRATFORD CC
75        THOMAS SEWELL    SWINDON RC
76        BEN DRANSFIELD    WAKEFIELD JUNIOR TRI CLUB
77        SAM  DRANSFIELD    WAKEFIELD JUNIOR TRI CLUB
78        JOSEPH FRY    WELWYN WHEELERS CC
79        JAMES GARRATT    WELLAND VALLEY CC

Under-16 Girls

81        ALICE BARNES    PALMER PARK VELO
82        ZOE ARMSTRONG    BILL NICKSON CYCLES RT
83        SIAN BOTTELEY    BOURNE WHEELERS CC
84        EMILY NELSON    HALESOWEN A & CC
85        ANA GILL    HEANOR CLARION CC
86        SASKIA HOOK    HEANOR CLARION CC
87        AMY JACOBS    VC JUBILEE
88        KEIRA MCVITTY    KINGS CLIFFE FLYERS CC
89        FRANCESCA MORGANS-SADLER    LEE VALLEY YOUTH CC
90        ELLIE COSTER    NEWPORT VELO CC
91        AMY HILL    NEWPORT VELO CC
92        REBECCA HUNT    NEWPORT VELO CC
93        SARA  GENT    ONELIFE CYCLING DEVELOPMENT SQUAD
94        EMILY BARNES    RAPHA CONDOR
95        IMOGEN BUICK    THETFORD MTB RACING
96        LAUREN  O'BRIEN    WAKEFIELD TRI CLUB
97        BETHANY HAYWARD    WELWYN WHEELERS CC

Under-14 Girls

101        CHARLOTTE BROUGHTON    LEICESTERSHIRE RC
102        FFION JAMES    ABERGAVENNY RC / NICK LANE / GOVILON / GATEWAY
103        JESSICA WILKINSON    BIRKENHEAD NORTH END CC
104        AMIRA MELLOR    HOLME VALLEY WHEELERS
105        GRACE GARNER    LEICESTERSHIRE RC
106        ABIGAIL VAN TWISK    VC LONDRES
107        SARAH LOMAS    MATLOCK CC / IMPSPORT / FARMERS / WARDS
108        EMMA BRADY    MTS CYCLE SPORT / INKLAND
109        NATALIE CLEMENTS    SOLIHULL CC
110        RUBY PILLING    WAKEFIELD TRI CLUB

SENIOR/U23 MEN: 2:30 pm

1        JODY CRAWFORTH    HARGROVES CYCLES / TRANT / NEXT / SPECIALIZED / SHIMANO / GSI
2        DARREN BARCLAY    ARCTIC-PREMIER RT
3        JONATHAN LIMEBEAR    BATLEY CC / HARGREAVES CYCLES
4        JAMES THOMPSON    BONESHAKERSBIKES.COM / TREK
6        NICK JONES    TEAM CORLEY CYCLES
7        JAMIE NEWALL    TEAM CORLEY CYCLES
8        GREG SIMCOCK    TEAM CORLEY CYCLES
9        SIMON MAUDSLEY    CROSSTRAX
10        PETE MIDDLEHURST    WWW.CYCLEPREMIER.COM / METALTEK
11        ROBERT SMAIL    WWW.CYCLEPREMIER.COM / METALTEK
12        DAVID REES    DULWICH PARAGON CC
14        BEN EEDY    TEAM EMPELLA CYCLO-CROSS.COM
15        CHRIS ATKINS    HARGROVES CYCLES / TRANT / NEXT / SPECIALIZED / SHIMANO
16        STUART BOWERS    HARGROVES CYCLES / TRANT / NEXT / SPECIALIZED / SHIMANO
17        MICHAEL WARNER    HARGROVES CYCLES / TRANT / NEXT / SPECIALIZED / SHIMANO
18        DAVE COLLINS    HOPE FACTORY RACING
19        KEITH MURRAY    HOPE FACTORY RACING
20        PAUL OLDHAM    HOPE FACTORY RACING
21        PAUL NEWNHAM    TEAM LESLIE BIKE SHOP / RIGHT MOVE WINDOWS
22        MATTHEW WEBBER    LONDON PHOENIX CC
23        KRIS LAPERE    MEZ TEAM BELGIUM
24        MALCOLM LEWIS    MTS CYCLE SPORT / INKLAND
25        STEVEN WARD    MTS CYCLE SPORT / INKLAND
26        STUART WEARMOUTH    MTS CYCLE SPORT / INKLAND
27        KYLE BURLEIGH    NOTTINGHAM CLARION CC
28        TIM BALDWIN    PAUL MILNES/BRADFORD OLYMPIC RC
29        KARL NORFOLK    PEDALON.CO.UK
30        RICHARD WILKINSON    PROBIKEKIT.COM
31        KIEREN JARRATT    RAF CA
32        DANIEL LEWIS    RAF CA
33        NEIL RICHARDSON    RAF CC
34        BEN SPURRIER    RAPHA CONDOR
35        HUGO HOCKNELL    VC REVOLUTION
36        JAMES DALTON    SALSA FACTORY RACE TEAM UK
37        NICK CRAIG    TEAM SCOTT UK
38        STEPHEN ADAMS    SIGMA SPORT / SPECIALIZED
39        DANIEL DUGUID    SIGMA SPORT / SPECIALIZED
40        JAMES DUGUID    SIGMA SPORT / SPECIALIZED
41        TOM LAST    SIGMA SPORT / SPECIALIZED
42        EDWARD SNEDDON    SIGMA SPORT / SPECIALIZED
43        JONATHAN WELLS    SLEAFORD WHEELERS CC
44        CRISPIN DOYLE    SWINDON RC
45        JAMES WHATLING    TWENTY3C / ORBEA
46        ANDREW WATERMAN    VICIOUS VELO
47        MICHAEL COTTY    WHEELBASE.CO.UK/CANNONDALE
48        LEWIS CRAVEN    WHEELBASE.CO.UK/CANNONDALE
49        ROBERT JEBB    WHEELBASE.CO.UK/CANNONDALE
50        STUART REID    WHEELBASE.CO.UK/CANNONDALE
51        LEE WILLIAMS    TEAM WIGGLE
52        NATHAN MILLER    X RT / ELMY CYCLES
53        JIM BRYAN    WWW.ZEPNAT.COM RT / KUOTA / GSG CLOTHING
54        ROBERT WIMBLE    WWW.ZEPNAT.COM RT / KUOTA / GSG CLOTHING
55        LIAM KILLEEN    GIANT CC
56        PAUL SHEERS    INDIVIDUAL MEMBER
57        GARETH WHITTALL    INDIVIDUAL MEMBER
58        HAYDEN WOOD    INDIVIDUAL MEMBER
59        KENNETH VAN COMPERNOLLE    BELGIUM

Under-23

71        TOM PAYTON    CULT RACING
72        STEVEN JAMES    100% ME
73        FLORIS DE TIER    BELGIUM
74        DAVID FLETCHER    BOARDMAN ELITE
75        ANDREW NICHOLS    CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY CC
76        BEN ROACH    CULT RACING
77        LAWRENCE FROST    TEAM EMPELLA CYCLO-CROSS.COM
78        LUKE GRAY    HARGROVES CYCLES / TRANT / NEXT / SPECIALIZED / SHIMANO
79        ANDREW HARGROVES    HARGROVES CYCLES / TRANT / NEXT / SPECIALIZED / SHIMANO
80        DAVID VAN DER POEL    ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
81        ROBERT WATSON    PAUL MILNES/BRADFORD OLYMPIC RC
82        MARTIN WOFFINDIN    CYCLE SPORT PENDLE
83        THOMAS LOWE    RALEIGH RT / MICHELIN / HIGH 5
84        JEREMY HICKS    RUGBY VELO
85        KENTA GALLAGHER    TEAM SCOTT UK
86        BRUCE DALTON    SHERWOOD PINES CYCLES / COOPERATIVE MOTOR GROUP
87        PAUL YOUNG    WHEELBASE.CO.UK/CANNONDALE
88        LEE WESTWOOD    INDIVIDUAL MEMBER